BDSF

B.D.S. - F.W.B.D.S. Preselectie

25 -09-2016

JUDGES

AMr. Michael CALLOENS B
BMevr. JAYASREE CHAKROVERTTYB
CDhr. Jan GEERTSB
DDhr. Wim GEVAERTB
EMevr. Bélinda GIORDANOB
FDhr. Eddy NOWICKIB
GMevr. Magda PANISB
HMevr. Marisse STEPPEB
IDhr. Marcel WAUTERSB

LAT ADU S+A+B+C1é RondeFinaleResults
LAT JUV1° RondeFinaleResults
LAT SEN 1 S+AFinalResults
LAT SEN 2 SFinalResults
LAT SEN DEB AFinalResults
LAT SEN DEB BFinalResults
LAT YOUTH + JUN A1° RondeFinalResults
Lat Adu Deb A+B+JunB1° RondeFinalResults
LAT SEN 1+2 S+A 1° Ronde
LAT SEN DEB A+B1° Ronde
ST AD S+A+B+C+Jun A1° RondeFinalResults
STD JUN B ( 3 D )1° RondeFinalResults
STD JUV1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN 1 S1° RONDEFinalResults
STD SEN 2 SFinalResults
STD SEN 3 S1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN 3 A1é rondeFinaleResults
STD SEN 4 S1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN DEB AFinalResults
STD SEN DEB BFinalResults
STD SEN 2 S+A1° Ronde
STD SEN DEB A+B1° Ronde

LAT ADU S+A+B+C

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
C
D
E
F
SA
Tot
A
C
D
E
F
CC
Tot
A
C
D
E
F
RU
Tot
A
C
D
E
F
PD
Tot
A
C
D
E
F
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
35
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
35
36
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
X
 
X
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
36
37
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
 
 
 
 
1
10
X
X
 
X
X
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
Y
37
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
35
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE
-
36
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittM.k.M
-
37
TAGA Thomas / VERWERFT LotteSALTARE
Y

Finale

SA
A
C
D
E
F
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
3
2
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
3
3
3
2
3
TAGA Thomas / VERWERFT Lotte
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
C
D
E
F
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
3
2
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
3
3
3
2
3
TAGA Thomas / VERWERFT Lotte
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
C
D
E
F
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
1
3
1
3
2
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
3
1
3
2
3
TAGA Thomas / VERWERFT Lotte
1
2
2
2
1
1
PD
A
C
D
E
F
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
1
1
3
2
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
3
3
3
2
3
TAGA Thomas / VERWERFT Lotte
1
1
2
2
1
1
JI
A
C
D
E
F
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
1
2
2
3
2
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
2
3
3
2
3
TAGA Thomas / VERWERFT Lotte
1
3
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
TAGA Thomas / VERWERFT Lotte
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
137TAGA Thomas / VERWERFT LotteSALTARE11111=5617Prom250B
235DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE22222=10280S
336HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittM.k.M33333=15011250A
Canc39VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS IteSALTAREC

LAT JUV

Top

1° Ronde

NR
B
F
G
H
I
CC
Tot
B
F
G
H
I
RU
Tot
B
F
G
H
I
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
45
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
45
52
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
-
52
53
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
X
X
X
X
4
5
 
X
 
X
X
3
8
Y
53
54
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
54
55
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
55
56
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
X
X
X
X
 
4
12
Y
56
57
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
57
58
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
X
2
3
X
 
 
 
X
2
5
Y
58
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
45
DROMLJAK / DENIUSD.T.V.
Y
52
COSTA / LUALABA MarikaSPOTLIGHT
-
53
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO MichelleD.T.V.
Y
54
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie AlexandraD.T.V.
-
55
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT
-
56
KOWASKI Fabian / VAN MEER LissaD.-POINT
Y
57
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
-
58
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / DOBROVOLSKAYA ZojaSALTARE
Y

Finale

CC
B
F
G
H
I
PL.
DROMLJAK / DENIUS
8
8
8
8
8
8
COSTA / LUALABA Marika
5
3
5
5
2
5
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
4
5
4
3
5
4
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
1
1
1
1
6
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
7
7
7
6
7
7
KOWASKI Fabian / VAN MEER Lissa
2
2
2
2
3
2
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
6
6
6
7
4
6
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / DOBROVOLSKAYA Zoja
3
4
3
4
1
3
RU
B
F
G
H
I
PL.
DROMLJAK / DENIUS
8
8
8
8
8
8
COSTA / LUALABA Marika
5
3
5
5
2
5
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
2
5
4
2
4
4
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
1
1
1
1
5
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
7
6
7
6
7
7
KOWASKI Fabian / VAN MEER Lissa
3
2
2
3
3
2
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
6
7
6
7
6
6
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / DOBROVOLSKAYA Zoja
4
4
3
4
1
3
JI
B
F
G
H
I
PL.
DROMLJAK / DENIUS
8
8
8
8
8
8
COSTA / LUALABA Marika
5
3
6
4
4
5
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
2
5
5
2
3
3
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
7
7
7
6
7
7
KOWASKI Fabian / VAN MEER Lissa
3
2
2
3
5
2
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
6
6
4
7
6
6
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / DOBROVOLSKAYA Zoja
4
4
3
5
2
4
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
DROMLJAK / DENIUS
8
8
8
24
8
COSTA / LUALABA Marika
5
5
5
15
5
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
4
4
3
11
4
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
1
1
1
3
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
7
7
7
21
7
KOWASKI Fabian / VAN MEER Lissa
2
2
2
6
2
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
6
6
6
18
6
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / DOBROVOLSKAYA Zoja
3
3
4
10
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
154DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie AlexandraD.T.V.111=3
256KOWASKI Fabian / VAN MEER LissaD.-POINT222=6
358VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / DOBROVOLSKAYA ZojaSALTARE334=10
453DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO MichelleD.T.V.443=11
552COSTA / LUALABA MarikaSPOTLIGHT555=15
657SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT666=18
755GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT777=21
845DROMLJAK / DENIUSD.T.V.888=24

LAT SEN 1 S+A

Top

Final

SA
A
B
E
F
H
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
3
2
2
2
2
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
3
2
3
3
3
3
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
E
F
H
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
3
3
3
3
3
3
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
E
F
H
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
3
3
3
2
2
3
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
2
2
2
3
3
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
E
F
H
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
3
2
2
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
3
3
3
2
3
3
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
E
F
H
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
3
2
2
2
2
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
3
2
3
3
3
3
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
3
2
2
11
2
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
3
3
2
3
3
14
3
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1107HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.11111=5300
2103DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.22322=11280
3106HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun SookELITE33233=14250
Canc105GUGLIELMI David / KAMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT

LAT SEN 2 S

Top

Final

SA
A
B
E
F
H
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
E
F
H
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
E
F
H
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
E
F
H
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
E
F
H
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1108VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.11111=5300
2104GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteRITMO22222=10280

LAT SEN DEB A

Top

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
I
PL.
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
1
1
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
I
PL.
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
1
2
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
1
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
I
PL.
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
2
1
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
1
2
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
I
PL.
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
2
2
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
1
1
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
1
1
1
4
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
8
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
162RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN MarleenD.E.HAM1111=4314
263SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.2222=8000

LAT SEN DEB B

Top

Final

CC
A
B
C
D
I
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
3
1
2
2
1
2
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elen
2
3
3
3
3
3
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
2
1
1
2
1
RU
A
B
C
D
I
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
3
1
1
2
1
1
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elen
1
2
3
3
2
2.5
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
3
2
1
3
2.5
JI
A
B
C
D
I
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
2
2
1
2
1
2
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elen
3
3
3
3
3
3
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
1
2
1
2
1
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
2
1
2
5
2
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elen
3
2.5
3
8.5
3
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
2.5
1
4.5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
161JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.12,51=4314
259BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IrinaSALTARE212=5000
360DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA ElenSALTARE32,53=8000
Canc64VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaELITE

LAT YOUTH + JUN A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
C
E
F
H
I
SA
Tot
C
E
F
H
I
CC
Tot
C
E
F
H
I
RU
Tot
C
E
F
H
I
PD
Tot
C
E
F
H
I
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
45
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
X
X
X
 
3
5
 
 
X
X
 
2
7
 
X
X
 
 
2
9
-
45
46
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
X
5
8
X
X
 
X
X
4
12
X
X
 
 
 
2
14
 
X
X
 
X
3
17
Y
46
47
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
 
X
X
X
4
8
X
 
X
 
X
3
11
 
 
 
X
X
2
13
X
 
 
X
X
3
16
Y
47
48
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
X
X
X
 
X
4
5
X
 
 
X
 
2
7
-
48
49
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
49
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
45
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie AlexandraD.T.V.
-
46
FOT Kevin / SANDMANN SophieD.T.V.
Y
47
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE
Y
48
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / TODOROVIC KristinaD.-POINT
-
49
VAN MEER Jens / BLOMMAERT MaytéD.-POINT
-

Final

SA
C
E
F
H
I
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
4
2
1
3
5
3
FOT Kevin / SANDMANN Sophie
2
1
3
2
2
2
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
1
4
2
1
1
1
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / TODOROVIC Kristina
3
5
4
4
3
4
VAN MEER Jens / BLOMMAERT Mayté
5
3
5
5
4
5
CC
C
E
F
H
I
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
5
2
2
3
5
3
FOT Kevin / SANDMANN Sophie
4
1
4
1
2
2
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
1
3
1
2
1
1
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / TODOROVIC Kristina
3
4
3
4
3
4
VAN MEER Jens / BLOMMAERT Mayté
2
5
5
5
4
5
RU
C
E
F
H
I
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
3
2
2
3
5
3
FOT Kevin / SANDMANN Sophie
5
1
3
1
2
2
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
1
4
1
2
1
1
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / TODOROVIC Kristina
4
3
4
4
3
4
VAN MEER Jens / BLOMMAERT Mayté
2
5
5
5
4
5
PD
C
E
F
H
I
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
5
3
1
3
4
3
FOT Kevin / SANDMANN Sophie
1
1
3
1
2
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
2
4
2
2
1
2
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / TODOROVIC Kristina
3
2
4
4
3
4
VAN MEER Jens / BLOMMAERT Mayté
4
5
5
5
5
5
JI
C
E
F
H
I
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
5
3
2
3
5
3
FOT Kevin / SANDMANN Sophie
3
2
3
1
2
2
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
1
1
1
2
1
1
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / TODOROVIC Kristina
2
4
4
4
4
4
VAN MEER Jens / BLOMMAERT Mayté
4
5
5
5
3
5
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
FOT Kevin / SANDMANN Sophie
2
2
2
1
2
9
2
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
1
1
1
2
1
6
1
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / TODOROVIC Kristina
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
VAN MEER Jens / BLOMMAERT Mayté
5
5
5
5
5
25
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
147POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE11121=6303Youth
246FOT Kevin / SANDMANN SophieD.T.V.22212=9Jun A
345DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie AlexandraD.T.V.33333=15Jun A
448VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / TODOROVIC KristinaD.-POINT44444=20303Jun A
549VAN MEER Jens / BLOMMAERT MaytéD.-POINT55555=25283Jun A

Lat Adu Deb A+B+JunB

Top

1° Ronde

NR
B
D
F
G
H
CC
Tot
B
D
F
G
H
RU
Tot
B
D
F
G
H
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
41
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
-
41
43
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
 
X
X
4
9
X
X
 
X
X
4
13
Y
43
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
41
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO MichelleD.T.V.
-
43
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y

Final

CC
B
D
F
G
H
PL.
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
2
2
1
2
1
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
2
1
2
1
RU
B
D
F
G
H
PL.
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
2
2
1
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
2
1
1
1
JI
B
D
F
G
H
PL.
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
2
2
1
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
2
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
2
2
2
6
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
143LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT111=3516Deb A
241DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO MichelleD.T.V.222=6
Canc42KERREMANS Joeri / COOLS EvySALTARE33Deb B

LAT SEN 1+2 S+A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
E
F
H
SA
Tot
A
B
E
F
H
CC
Tot
A
B
E
F
H
RU
Tot
A
B
E
F
H
PD
Tot
A
B
E
F
H
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
103
X
X
 
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
X
5
8
X
 
X
X
X
4
12
 
X
X
X
 
3
15
 
X
X
 
X
3
18
Y
103
104
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
104
106
 
 
X
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
X
 
 
 
X
2
5
X
 
 
X
 
2
7
Y
106
107
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
107
108
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
108
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
103
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
104
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteRITMO
-
106
HENNEGHIEN Jean-HUHUES / SCHERF Eun-SookELITE
Y
107
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DeniseO.L.D.A.
Y
108
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
-

LAT SEN DEB A+B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
I
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
I
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
I
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
59
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
 
X
X
 
 
2
10
-
59
60
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
60
61
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
X
5
13
Y
61
62
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
 
 
X
X
3
7
X
X
 
X
X
4
11
Y
62
63
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
X
 
X
X
X
4
7
-
63
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
59
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IrinaSALTARE
-
60
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA ElenaSALTARE
-
61
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
Y
62
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN MarleenD.E.HAM
Y
63
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
-

ST AD S+A+B+C+Jun A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
D
G
H
WA
Tot
A
B
D
G
H
TA
Tot
A
B
D
G
H
VW
Tot
A
B
D
G
H
SF
Tot
A
B
D
G
H
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
X
2
3
 
 
X
X
X
3
6
 
 
X
 
X
2
8
 
 
X
X
X
3
11
-
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
2
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
X
 
X
 
3
4
 
X
X
X
 
3
7
 
 
X
X
 
2
9
 
X
 
X
 
2
11
-
3
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
 
 
X
3
8
X
X
 
 
X
3
11
X
X
 
X
X
4
15
X
X
 
 
X
3
18
Y
4
5
 
X
 
X
X
3
3
 
 
X
X
 
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
X
X
 
 
 
2
7
X
 
X
 
 
2
9
-
5
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE
-
2
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Zmilllie AlexandraD.T.V.
-
3
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittM.k.M
-
4
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y
5
VAN DEN HEUVEL Dave & VANDENHOVE MélissaAMICALE
-

Final

WA
A
B
D
G
H
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
1
3
1
2
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Zmilllie Alexandra
5
5
5
5
5
5
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
4
4
2
1
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
3
2
2
1
VAN DEN HEUVEL Dave & VANDENHOVE Mélissa
2
1
4
4
4
4
TA
A
B
D
G
H
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
3
1
3
1
2
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Zmilllie Alexandra
2
5
5
5
5
5
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
5
4
3
1
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
2
2
2
1
VAN DEN HEUVEL Dave & VANDENHOVE Mélissa
3
2
4
4
4
4
VW
A
B
D
G
H
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
4
1
2
1
2
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Zmilllie Alexandra
5
5
5
5
5
5
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
1
2
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
3
1
2
1
VAN DEN HEUVEL Dave & VANDENHOVE Mélissa
3
3
4
4
4
4
SF
A
B
D
G
H
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
1
1
3
1
1
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Zmilllie Alexandra
5
5
5
5
5
5
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
4
2
2
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
4
1
2
2
VAN DEN HEUVEL Dave & VANDENHOVE Mélissa
3
3
3
4
4
4
QS
A
B
D
G
H
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
3
1
2
1
2
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Zmilllie Alexandra
5
5
5
5
5
5
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
4
3
3
2
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
4
1
3
1
VAN DEN HEUVEL Dave & VANDENHOVE Mélissa
3
2
2
4
4
4
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
1
2
9
2
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Zmilllie Alexandra
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
2
1
6
1
VAN DEN HEUVEL Dave & VANDENHOVE Mélissa
4
4
4
4
4
20
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
14LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT11121=6011303A
21DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE22212=9283S
33HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittM.k.M33333=15011253B
45VAN DEN HEUVEL Dave & VANDENHOVE MélissaAMICALE44444=20516223C
52DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Zmilllie AlexandraD.T.V.55555=25

STD JUN B ( 3 D )

Top

1° Ronde

NR
E
F
G
H
I
WA
Tot
E
F
G
H
I
TA
Tot
E
F
G
H
I
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
9
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
-
9
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
 
X
X
X
4
14
Y
10
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
9
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO MichelleD.T.V.
-
10
FOT Kevin / SANDMANN SophieD.T.V.
Y

Final

WA
E
F
G
H
I
PL.
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
2
2
2
2
2
2
FOT Kevin / SANDMANN Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
E
F
G
H
I
PL.
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
2
2
2
2
2
2
FOT Kevin / SANDMANN Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
E
F
G
H
I
PL.
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
2
2
2
2
2
2
FOT Kevin / SANDMANN Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
2
2
2
6
2
FOT Kevin / SANDMANN Sophie
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
110FOT Kevin / SANDMANN SophieD.T.V.111=3
29DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO MichelleD.T.V.222=6

STD JUV

Top

1° Ronde

NR
B
C
D
E
F
WA
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
TA
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
14
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
 
 
X
 
2
11
Y
14
15
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
X
X
 
 
2
3
-
15
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
 
4
14
Y
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
18
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
14
COSTA / LUALAGA MarikaSPOTLIGHT
Y
15
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO MichelleD.T.V.
-
16
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie AlexandraD.T.V.
Y
17
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT
-
18
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
-

Final

WA
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
COSTA / LUALAGA Marika
2
2
2
3
2
2
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
3
3
3
2
3
3
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
5
4
4
4
4
4
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
4
5
5
5
5
5
TA
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
COSTA / LUALAGA Marika
2
2
2
3
2
2
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
3
3
3
2
3
3
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
5
4
4
4
4
4
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
4
5
5
5
5
5
QS
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
COSTA / LUALAGA Marika
2
3
3
3
2
3
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
3
2
2
2
5
2
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
5
5
5
5
4
5
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
4
4
4
4
3
4
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
COSTA / LUALAGA Marika
2
2
3
7
2
DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO Michelle
3
3
2
8
3
DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie Alexandra
1
1
1
3
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
4
4
5
13
4
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
5
5
4
14
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
116DROMLJAK Boris / DENIUS Emillie AlexandraD.T.V.111=3
214COSTA / LUALAGA MarikaSPOTLIGHT223=7
315DENIUS Kiril Alexander / PERETYATKO MichelleD.T.V.332=8
417GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT445=13
518SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT554=14

STD SEN 1 S

Top

1° RONDE

NR
A
E
G
H
I
WA
Tot
A
E
G
H
I
TA
Tot
A
E
G
H
I
VW
Tot
A
E
G
H
I
SF
Tot
A
E
G
H
I
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
65
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
65
66
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
66
67
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
X
5
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
X
X
X
X
X
5
23
Y
67
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
65
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON KristelM.D.C.
-
66
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun SookELITE
-
67
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DRUKAROVA AnnaD.C. ARRADANCE
Y

Final

WA
A
E
G
H
I
PL.
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
3
3
3
3
3
3
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
2
2
2
2
2
2
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DRUKAROVA Anna
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
E
G
H
I
PL.
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
3
3
3
3
3
3
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
2
2
2
1
2
2
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DRUKAROVA Anna
1
1
1
2
1
1
VW
A
E
G
H
I
PL.
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
3
3
3
3
3
3
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
2
2
2
2
2
2
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DRUKAROVA Anna
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
E
G
H
I
PL.
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
3
3
3
3
3
3
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
2
2
2
2
2
2
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DRUKAROVA Anna
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
E
G
H
I
PL.
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
3
3
3
3
3
3
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
2
2
2
2
2
2
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DRUKAROVA Anna
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DRUKAROVA Anna
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
167LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DRUKAROVA AnnaD.C. ARRADANCE11111=5300
266HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun SookELITE22222=10280
365DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON KristelM.D.C.33333=15250

STD SEN 2 S

Top

Final

WA
A
E
F
G
I
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
2
3
3
2
2
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROUSSEAU Kris
4
5
4
3
5
4
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
MULLER Frank / JACOB Kristina
5
6
2
5
4
5
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik
6
4
6
4
6
6
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris : PIETERS Caroline
3
2
5
6
3
3
TA
A
E
F
G
I
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
3
2
2
2
2
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROUSSEAU Kris
5
5
4
3
5
5
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
MULLER Frank / JACOB Kristina
4
4
3
5
3
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik
6
6
6
4
6
6
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris : PIETERS Caroline
2
3
5
6
4
4
VW
A
E
F
G
I
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
3
2
3
2
3
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROUSSEAU Kris
5
5
4
4
5
5
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
2
1
1
1
MULLER Frank / JACOB Kristina
4
4
1
5
2
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik
6
6
6
3
6
6
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris : PIETERS Caroline
2
3
5
6
4
4
SF
A
E
F
G
I
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
3
2
4
2
2
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROUSSEAU Kris
5
4
3
4
3
3
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
2
1
1
1
MULLER Frank / JACOB Kristina
4
3
1
5
5
4
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik
6
5
6
3
6
6
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris : PIETERS Caroline
2
6
5
6
4
5
QS
A
E
F
G
I
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
4
3
5
4
3
4
HOUBEN Ruud / ROUSSEAU Kris
5
5
2
5
4
5
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
MULLER Frank / JACOB Kristina
3
4
4
2
2
2
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik
6
6
6
3
6
6
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris : PIETERS Caroline
2
2
3
6
5
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
2
2
2
2
4
12
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROUSSEAU Kris
4
5
5
3
5
22
5
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
MULLER Frank / JACOB Kristina
5
3
3
4
2
17
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris : PIETERS Caroline
3
4
4
5
3
19
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
173KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.11111=5303
270HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN ToniM.D.C.22224=12283
374MULLER Frank / JACOB KristinaD.T.V.53342=17
476VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris : PIETERS CarolineSALTARE34453=19253
571HOUBEN Ruud / ROUSSEAU KrisM.D.C.45535=22223
675ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik AMICALE66666=30213203A
Canc72KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.

STD SEN 3 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
E
F
G
H
WA
Tot
A
E
F
G
H
TA
Tot
A
E
F
G
H
VW
Tot
A
E
F
G
H
SF
Tot
A
E
F
G
H
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
79
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
79
80
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
X
X
 
 
2
4
 
 
X
 
X
2
6
 
X
 
X
 
2
8
-
80
81
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
X
2
3
X
 
 
 
X
2
5
 
X
 
 
 
1
6
X
 
 
 
X
2
8
-
81
82
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
82
83
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
X
X
 
 
2
4
X
 
 
 
 
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
-
83
84
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
 
 
X
X
3
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
X
X
X
X
X
5
23
Y
84
89
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
-
89
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
79
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..
Y
80
FIGE Thomas / REGENHARDT SigridD.T.V.
-
81
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS WarinthipM.D.C.
-
82
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE
-
83
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
-
84
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y
89
LEBOUTTE Henri / ADAM FranncineD.T.V.
-

Final

WA
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
2
1
2
2
FIGE Thomas / REGENHARDT Sigrid
6
2
5
3
7
5
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
3
7
4
4
4
3
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
5
5
7
7
5
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
4
6
5
3
4
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
3
1
2
1
1
LEBOUTTE Henri / ADAM Franncine
7
6
3
6
6
7
TA
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
2
2
2
2
FIGE Thomas / REGENHARDT Sigrid
6
2
3
3
7
3
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
3
6
4
4
4
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
5
7
7
6
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
5
4
5
5
3
5
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
3
1
1
1
1
LEBOUTTE Henri / ADAM Franncine
7
7
6
6
5
7
VW
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
1
1
1
2
1
FIGE Thomas / REGENHARDT Sigrid
6
2
5
3
7
4
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
3
7
3
4
3
3
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
5
7
7
6
7
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
5
6
6
5
4
6
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
4
2
2
1
2
LEBOUTTE Henri / ADAM Franncine
7
3
4
6
5
5
SF
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
2
3
2
2
FIGE Thomas / REGENHARDT Sigrid
6
2
3
2
6
3
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
3
7
4
5
4
5
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
6
7
6
5
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
5
4
6
4
3
4
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
3
1
1
1
1
LEBOUTTE Henri / ADAM Franncine
7
5
5
7
7
7
QS
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
3
1
1
1
FIGE Thomas / REGENHARDT Sigrid
6
4
2
3
6
4
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
3
5
4
4
3
3
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
5
7
7
6
5
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
6
5
4
5
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
2
2
2
LEBOUTTE Henri / ADAM Franncine
7
6
5
7
7
7
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
1
2
1
8
2
FIGE Thomas / REGENHARDT Sigrid
5
3
4
3
4
19
4
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
3
4
3
5
3
18
3
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
6
6
7
6
6
31
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
5
6
4
5
24
5
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
2
1
2
7
1
LEBOUTTE Henri / ADAM Franncine
7
7
5
7
7
33
7

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
184VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.11212=7305
279CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..22121=8
381GEURTS Willy / GEURTS WarinthipM.D.C.34353=18285
480FIGE Thomas / REGENHARDT SigridD.T.V.53434=19
583VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.45645=24255
682MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE66766=31225
789LEBOUTTE Henri / ADAM FranncineD.T.V.77577=33

STD SEN 3 A

Top

1é ronde

NR
B
E
F
G
I
WA
Tot
B
E
F
G
I
TA
Tot
B
E
F
G
I
VW
Tot
B
E
F
G
I
SF
Tot
B
E
F
G
I
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
69
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
X
 
2
3
 
X
X
X
X
4
7
X
X
X
 
X
4
11
X
X
X
X
X
5
16
Y
69
87
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
X
X
X
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
 
X
 
X
X
3
22
Y
87
88
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
 
X
4
8
X
 
 
 
 
1
9
 
 
 
X
 
1
10
X
 
X
 
 
2
12
-
88
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
69
BERRENGER / DEBRAUWER BrigtteSPOTLIGHT
Y
87
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN MiaD.E.HAM
Y
88
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS PetraN.A.D.B..
-

Finale

WA
B
E
F
G
I
PL.
BERRENGER / DEBRAUWER Brigtte
2
1
2
2
1
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
3
2
1
1
2
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
1
3
3
3
3
TA
B
E
F
G
I
PL.
BERRENGER / DEBRAUWER Brigtte
2
2
2
2
2
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
3
1
1
1
1
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
1
3
3
3
3
VW
B
E
F
G
I
PL.
BERRENGER / DEBRAUWER Brigtte
1
1
1
1
1
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
2
2
2
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
3
3
3
3
3
SF
B
E
F
G
I
PL.
BERRENGER / DEBRAUWER Brigtte
1
3
1
1
1
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
3
1
2
3
3
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
2
2
3
2
2
QS
B
E
F
G
I
PL.
BERRENGER / DEBRAUWER Brigtte
2
1
2
2
1
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
3
2
1
1
2
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
1
3
3
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BERRENGER / DEBRAUWER Brigtte
1
2
1
1
1
6
0
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
1
2
3
2
10
0
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
3
3
3
2
3
14
0

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
169BERRENGER / DEBRAUWER BrigtteSPOTLIGHT12111=610120
287COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN MiaD.E.HAM21232=1010118
388HUGENS Frans / CANTERS PetraN.A.D.B..33323=14303

STD SEN 4 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
B
D
F
G
I
WA
Tot
B
D
F
G
I
TA
Tot
B
D
F
G
I
VW
Tot
B
D
F
G
I
SF
Tot
B
D
F
G
I
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
92
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
 
X
 
X
3
7
X
 
 
 
X
2
9
 
 
 
X
X
2
11
 
 
 
X
X
2
13
Y
92
93
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
93
95
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
X
X
 
X
 
3
5
 
X
 
 
 
1
6
X
X
 
 
 
2
8
X
X
 
 
 
2
10
-
95
96
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
X
X
X
 
 
3
7
-
96
97
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
97
98
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
98
100
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
X
X
X
X
4
6
 
 
X
X
X
3
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
 
 
X
X
X
3
17
Y
100
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
92
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE VickyMOSA D.C.
Y
93
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT
Y
95
HOLST Manfred / HOLST EdithD.T.V.
-
96
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristineM.D.C.
-
97
STRAVEN Christan / REGNARD FranceSPOTLIGHT
-
98
van de ZANDE Hans / van de ZANDE CorrieN.A.D.B..
-
100
WIERSMA / HEUVELING RikkieN.A.D.B..
Y

Final

WA
B
D
F
G
I
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
3
5
5
3
3
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
2
1
1
1
1
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
1
2
6
4
6
5
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
5
4
4
STRAVEN Christan / REGNARD France
7
6
7
7
7
7
van de ZANDE Hans / van de ZANDE Corrie
6
7
2
6
5
6
WIERSMA / HEUVELING Rikkie
5
3
3
2
2
2
TA
B
D
F
G
I
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
4
5
5
2
3
5
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
2
2
1
1
1
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
1
1
6
4
6
4
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
3
3
4
6
4
3
STRAVEN Christan / REGNARD France
6
7
7
7
7
7
van de ZANDE Hans / van de ZANDE Corrie
7
6
3
5
5
6
WIERSMA / HEUVELING Rikkie
5
4
2
3
2
2
VW
B
D
F
G
I
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
4
6
5
1
4
4.5
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
2
1
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
3
4
2
3
6
3
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
2
2
4
6
3
2
STRAVEN Christan / REGNARD France
6
5
7
7
7
7
van de ZANDE Hans / van de ZANDE Corrie
7
7
3
5
5
6
WIERSMA / HEUVELING Rikkie
5
3
6
4
2
4.5
SF
B
D
F
G
I
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
4
4
6
2
3
4
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
2
2
2
3
5
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
3
5
3
6
4
5
STRAVEN Christan / REGNARD France
7
6
7
7
7
7
van de ZANDE Hans / van de ZANDE Corrie
6
7
5
5
6
6
WIERSMA / HEUVELING Rikkie
5
3
4
4
2
3
QS
B
D
F
G
I
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
3
5
6
3
3
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
2
2
5
4
5
5
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
3
6
4
4
STRAVEN Christan / REGNARD France
7
6
7
7
7
7
van de ZANDE Hans / van de ZANDE Corrie
6
7
4
5
6
6
WIERSMA / HEUVELING Rikkie
5
3
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
3
5
4.5
4
3
19.5
5
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
5
4
3
2
5
19
4
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
3
2
5
4
18
3
STRAVEN Christan / REGNARD France
7
7
7
7
7
35
7
van de ZANDE Hans / van de ZANDE Corrie
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
WIERSMA / HEUVELING Rikkie
2
2
4.5
3
2
13.5
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
193GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT11111=5305
2100WIERSMA / HEUVELING RikkieN.A.D.B..224,532=13
396SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristineM.D.C.43254=18285
495HOLST Manfred / HOLST EdithD.T.V.54325=19
592GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE VickyMOSA D.C.354,543=19255
698van de ZANDE Hans / van de ZANDE CorrieN.A.D.B..66666=30
797STRAVEN Christan / REGNARD FranceSPOTLIGHT77777=35225
Canc99VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG VeraM.D.C.
L.Canc94HERMANS René / HERMANS AliceM.D.C.

STD SEN DEB A

Top

Final

WA
C
E
G
H
I
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
1
2
2
1
3
2
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
3
3
2
2
3
SERVOTTE Herwin / BUELENS Betty
3
1
1
3
1
1
TA
C
E
G
H
I
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
1
1
2
1
3
1
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
3
3
2
3
SERVOTTE Herwin / BUELENS Betty
2
2
1
2
1
2
SF
C
E
G
H
I
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
2
2
1
3
2
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
3
3
2
3
SERVOTTE Herwin / BUELENS Betty
1
1
1
2
1
1
QS
C
E
G
H
I
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
1
2
3
1
3
2.5
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
3
1
2
2
1
SERVOTTE Herwin / BUELENS Betty
3
1
2
3
1
2.5
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
1
2
2.5
7.5
2
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
3
1
10
3
SERVOTTE Herwin / BUELENS Betty
1
2
1
2.5
6.5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
123SERVOTTE Herwin / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.1212,5=6516
221GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueM.D.C.2122,5=7000
322JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.3331=10000

STD SEN DEB B

Top

Final

WA
C
E
G
H
I
PL.
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
4
5
5
4
4
5
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
5
1
3
3
3
3
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
4
4
5
5
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
1
3
2
2
1
1.5
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3
2
1
1
2
1.5
TA
C
E
G
H
I
PL.
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
5
3
5
5
5
5
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
1
1
3
2
2
1.5
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
4
4
3
4
3
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
2
2
1
1
1.5
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
5
1
4
3
4
QS
C
E
G
H
I
PL.
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
5
4
5
4
5
5
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
1
1
1
2
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
5
4
3
4
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
2
3
1
2
2
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
3
2
5
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
5
5
5
15
5
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
3
1.5
1
5.5
2
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
4
3
4
11
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
1.5
1.5
2
5
1
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
1.5
4
3
8.5
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
131WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO1,51,52=4123
229JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME31,51=5617Prom
332VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaELITE1,543=8505
430VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.434=11101
527DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA ElenaSALTARE555=15000

STD SEN 2 S+A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
E
F
G
I
WA
Tot
A
E
F
G
I
TA
Tot
A
E
F
G
I
VW
Tot
A
E
F
G
I
SF
Tot
A
E
F
G
I
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
69
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
69
70
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
X
5
13
X
X
X
X
 
4
17
X
 
X
X
X
4
21
Y
70
71
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
X
 
X
 
 
2
5
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
 
 
X
 
 
1
7
 
 
 
 
 
0
7
-
71
73
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
73
74
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
 
X
 
 
X
2
6
 
X
 
 
 
1
7
-
74
75
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
-
75
76
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
X
 
X
X
3
4
X
X
 
X
 
3
7
X
 
 
X
X
3
10
X
X
 
X
X
4
14
Y
76
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
69
BERRENGER / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT
-
70
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN TonnyM.D.C.
Y
71
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU KrisM.D.C.
-
73
KRIKILION Robrecht / SHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.
Y
74
MULLER Frank / JACOB KristinaD.T.V.
-
75
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnnikAMICALE
-
76
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris / PIETERS CarolineSALTARE
Y

STD SEN DEB A+B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
C
E
G
H
I
WA
Tot
C
E
G
H
I
TA
Tot
C
E
G
H
I
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
21
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
 
4
7
X
X
X
 
 
3
10
Y
21
22
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
X
 
X
X
X
4
7
 
 
 
X
X
2
9
Y
22
23
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
 
X
X
X
X
4
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
Y
23
27
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
 
X
 
X
X
3
7
Y
27
29
 
 
X
 
X
2
2
X
X
X
 
X
4
6
 
X
 
X
X
3
9
Y
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
Y
30
31
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
 
 
 
X
X
2
5
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
Y
31
32
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
X
 
X
 
 
2
4
Y
32
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
21
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueM.D.C.
Y
22
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
Y
23
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
Y
27
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA EleneSALTARE
Y
29
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME
Y
30
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
Y
31
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
Y
32
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaELITE
Y

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen