BDSF

ELITE Preselectie

16-10-2016

JUDGES

AFRAUSIN MicheleI
BGEERTS KARINAB
CCHARLIER GuyB
DPASQUALINI MarcoI
EROSEN GuyL
FSECCI MaurizioI
Gvan MEERKERK JeffreyNL

LAT SEN 1+2 S+A 1° Round
LAT ADU S + Youth1° RoundFinalResults
LAT ADU DEB AFinalResults
LAT SEN 1 S+AFinalResults
LAT SEN 2FinalResults
LAT SEN DEB A1° RoundFinalResults
LAT SEN DEB B1° RoundFinalResults
STARTKLASSE CC1° RoundFinalResults
STARTKLASSE EW1° RoundFinalResults
STARTKLASSE JI1° RoundFinalResults
STARTKLASSE QS1° RoundFinalResults
STD ADU S+A+B+Y1° RoundFinalResults
STD SEN 1 S
STD SEN 1+2 S1° RoundFinalResults
STD SEN 2 S
STD SEN 2 A+B1° RoundFinalResults
STD SEN 3 S1° RoundFinalResults
STD SEN 3 A1° RoundFinalResults
STD SEN 41° RoundFinalResults
STD SEN DEB A1° RoundFinalResults
STD SEN DEB B1° RoundFinalResults

LAT SEN 1+2 S+A

Top

1° Round

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
78
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
78
80
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
21
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
28
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
35
Y
80
83
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
21
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
28
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
35
Y
83
84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
84
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
78
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteRITMO
-
80
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DeniseO.L.D.A.
Y
83
VACCA Ricardo / ORRU BarbaraITALY
Y
84
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
-

LAT ADU S + Youth

Top

1° Round

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
10
X
X
 
 
 
 
 
2
2
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
X
X
 
 
 
X
X
4
7
X
 
X
 
 
X
 
3
10
X
X
 
 
 
 
 
2
12
-
10
11
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
21
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
28
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
35
Y
11
12
 
 
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
 
 
 
X
 
 
X
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
6
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
7
X
 
 
 
 
X
 
2
9
-
12
13
 
X
 
X
X
 
 
3
3
 
X
 
X
X
X
 
4
7
 
 
X
 
X
 
 
2
9
X
X
 
X
 
 
X
4
13
 
X
X
X
X
 
 
4
17
Y
13
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
X
 
 
 
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
14
15
 
 
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
2
6
X
 
 
X
X
 
 
3
9
 
 
 
X
X
X
 
3
12
 
 
 
X
X
 
X
3
15
Y
15
16
X
 
 
 
 
 
X
2
2
X
 
X
 
 
X
X
4
6
 
 
X
 
 
X
 
2
8
 
X
X
 
 
 
X
3
11
 
 
X
 
 
X
X
3
14
-
16
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
10
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE
-
11
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE
Y
12
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV AnastassiaFRANCE
-
13
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS NienkeN.A.D.B..
Y
14
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE MarineELITE
-
15
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI AnisaD.T.V.
Y
16
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B..
-

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
4
5
6
3
4
2
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastassia
6
6
2
2
4
5
2
4
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS Nienke
5
3
6
4
2
4
5
5
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE Marine
7
7
5
7
5
7
7
7
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI Anisa
3
5
7
3
3
6
6
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
4
4
3
6
7
2
3
3
CC
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
5
6
6
2
5
5
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastassia
3
7
6
2
4
5
4
4
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS Nienke
7
4
7
5
2
4
2
3
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE Marine
6
6
3
7
5
6
7
7
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI Anisa
5
5
4
3
3
7
6
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
4
3
2
4
7
3
3
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
5
4
6
3
4
3
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastassia
5
7
3
2
4
5
5
4
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS Nienke
6
3
7
3
2
4
2
2
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE Marine
4
6
4
7
5
6
7
7
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI Anisa
3
4
6
5
3
7
6
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
7
5
2
6
7
2
3
5
PD
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
3
4
5
7
4
2
3
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastassia
5
7
2
2
4
5
5
5
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS Nienke
7
4
5
4
2
3
4
4
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE Marine
6
6
7
6
5
7
7
7
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI Anisa
3
5
6
3
3
6
6
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
4
2
3
7
6
2
3
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
5
6
6
3
5
5
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastassia
4
7
2
2
4
5
3
2
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS Nienke
5
3
6
4
2
4
4
3
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE Marine
6
6
4
7
5
6
6
7
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI Anisa
3
5
7
3
3
7
7
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
7
4
3
5
7
2
2
4
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
5
3
3
5
18
4
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastassia
4
4
4
5
2
19
5
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS Nienke
5
3
2
4
3
17
3
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE Marine
7
7
7
7
7
35
7
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI Anisa
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
3
2
5
2
4
16
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
111DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE11111=53010
216CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B..32524=16
313PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS NienkeN.A.D.B..53243=17
410DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE25335=182810
512ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV AnastassiaFRANCE44452=19
615OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI AnisaD.T.V.66666=30
714PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE MarineELITE77777=353010YOUTH

LAT ADU DEB A

Top

Final

SA
B
C
D
F
G
PL.
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE Marine
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
B
C
D
F
G
PL.
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE Marine
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
B
C
D
F
G
PL.
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE Marine
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
B
C
D
F
G
PL.
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE Marine
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
B
C
D
F
G
PL.
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE Marine
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE Marine
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
119PLUVINAGE Theo / PLUVINAGE MarineELITE11111=5314
Canc18LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT

LAT SEN 1 S+A

Top

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
VACCA Ricardo / ORRU Barbara
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
VACCA Ricardo / ORRU Barbara
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
VACCA Ricardo / ORRU Barbara
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PD
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
VACCA Ricardo / ORRU Barbara
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
VACCA Ricardo / ORRU Barbara
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
VACCA Ricardo / ORRU Barbara
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
180HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.11111=5305
283VACCA Ricardo / ORRU BarbaraITALY22222=10
Canc82LEMARCHAND Chritoph / TESSIER VeroniqueCRISTALY

LAT SEN 2

Top

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
184VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.11111=5305
278GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteRITMO22222=10285

LAT SEN DEB A

Top

1° Round

NR
A
C
D
E
G
SA
Tot
A
C
D
E
G
CC
Tot
A
C
D
E
G
RU
Tot
A
C
D
E
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
88
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
88
89
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
Y
89
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
88
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
-
89
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH NATACHAST MICHEL
Y

Final

SA
A
C
D
E
G
PL.
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH NATACHA
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
C
D
E
G
PL.
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH NATACHA
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
C
D
E
G
PL.
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH NATACHA
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
C
D
E
G
PL.
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH NATACHA
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
8
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH NATACHA
1
1
1
1
4
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
189VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH NATACHAST MICHEL1111=4112
288SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.2222=8

LAT SEN DEB B

Top

1° Round

NR
A
C
D
E
G
CC
Tot
A
C
D
E
G
RU
Tot
A
C
D
E
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
91
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
-
91
92
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
92
94
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
 
4
9
X
X
 
X
 
3
12
Y
94
95
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
 
X
X
X
X
4
7
 
X
X
 
 
2
9
Y
95
97
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
X
X
 
X
4
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
Y
97
98
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
98
99
 
 
 
X
X
2
2
X
 
 
 
X
2
4
X
 
X
X
X
4
8
-
99
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
91
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IrinaSALTARE
-
92
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI ChristineELITE
-
94
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD ChristineELITE
Y
95
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-LinaELITE
Y
97
TENRET Ben / DREZE NoellaLE BOCAGE
Y
98
VANDE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaELITE
-
99
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
-

Final

CC
A
C
D
E
G
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
5
7
6
7
4
6.5
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
4
6
7
5
7
6.5
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
6
3
2
2
5
3
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
3
2
5
6
3
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
1
1
1
3
1
1
VANDE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
7
5
3
4
6
5
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
4
4
1
2
2
RU
A
C
D
E
G
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
5
4
5
7
2
5
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
7
7
6
4
5
7
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
2
3
1
2
7
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
6
2
7
6
4
6
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
1
1
2
5
1
1
VANDE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3
5
3
3
6
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
4
6
4
1
3
4
JI
A
C
D
E
G
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
2
6
7
7
4
6
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
7
7
6
5
6
7
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
4
3
2
2
7
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
6
2
5
6
5
5
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
1
1
1
3
2
1
VANDE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3
5
3
4
3
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
4
4
1
1
4
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
6.5
5
6
17.5
6
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
6.5
7
7
20.5
7
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
3
2
2
7
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
4
6
5
15
5
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
1
1
1
3
1
VANDE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
5
3
3
11
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
4
4
10
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
197TENRET Ben / DREZE NoellaLE BOCAGE111=3033
294PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD ChristineELITE322=7224
399JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.244=10415
498VANDE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaELITE533=11
595PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-LinaELITE465=15
691BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IrinaSALTARE6,556=17
792CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI ChristineELITE6,577=20
Canc93DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSENSSENS ConnyM.D.C.
Canc96ROMBOUTS Marc / ROMBOUTS CarineELITE

STARTKLASSE CC

Top

1° Round

NR
B
C
D
F
G
CC
Tot
Placed
NR
23
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
Y
23
25
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
-
25
26
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
Y
26
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
23
EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO Dehlia ELITE
Y
25
SCHILLACCI Lorenzo / ESSELDEURS CarniELITE
-
26
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH AlexandraSKYLIGHT
Y

Final

CC
B
C
D
F
G
PL.
EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO Dehlia
2
2
3
2
3
2
SCHILLACCI Lorenzo / ESSELDEURS Carni
3
3
1
3
2
3
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH Alexandra
1
1
2
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
SU.
PL.
EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO Dehlia
2
2
2
SCHILLACCI Lorenzo / ESSELDEURS Carni
3
3
3
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH Alexandra
1
1
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
126SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH AlexandraSKYLIGHT1=1
223EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO Dehlia ELITE2=2
325SCHILLACCI Lorenzo / ESSELDEURS CarniELITE3=3
Canc24LECLERQ Joel / LECLERQ Isabelle ELITE

STARTKLASSE EW

Top

1° Round

NR
B
C
D
F
G
WA
Tot
Placed
NR
23
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
-
23
25
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
Y
25
26
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
Y
26
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
23
EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO DehliaELITE
-
25
SCHILLACCI Lorenzo / ESSELDEURS CarineELITE
Y
26
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH AlexandraSKYLIGHT
Y

Final

WA
B
C
D
F
G
PL.
EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO Dehlia
3
3
2
3
3
3
SCHILLACCI Lorenzo / ESSELDEURS Carine
1
2
1
2
2
2
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH Alexandra
2
1
3
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
SU.
PL.
EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO Dehlia
3
3
3
SCHILLACCI Lorenzo / ESSELDEURS Carine
2
2
2
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH Alexandra
1
1
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
126SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH AlexandraSKYLIGHT1=1
225SCHILLACCI Lorenzo / ESSELDEURS CarineELITE2=2
323EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO DehliaELITE3=3
Canc24LECLERQ Joel / LECLERQ IsabelleELITE

STARTKLASSE JI

Top

1° Round

NR
B
C
D
F
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
23
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
-
23
25
X
 
X
 
X
3
3
Y
25
26
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
Y
26
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
23
EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO DehliaELITE
-
25
SCHILLACCI Lorenzo / ESSELDEURS CarineELITE
Y
26
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH AlexandraSKYLIGHT
Y

Final

JI
B
C
D
F
G
PL.
EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO Dehlia
3
3
3
3
3
3
SCHILLACCI Lorenzo / ESSELDEURS Carine
2
2
1
2
2
2
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH Alexandra
1
1
2
1
1
1
FINAL
JI
SU.
PL.
EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO Dehlia
3
3
3
SCHILLACCI Lorenzo / ESSELDEURS Carine
2
2
2
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH Alexandra
1
1
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
126SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH AlexandraSKYLIGHT1=1
225SCHILLACCI Lorenzo / ESSELDEURS CarineELITE2=2
323EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO DehliaELITE3=3

STARTKLASSE QS

Top

1° Round

NR
B
C
D
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
23
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
-
23
25
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
Y
25
26
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
Y
26
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
23
EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO DehliaELITE
-
25
SCHILLACCI Lorenzo : ESSELDEURS CarineELITE
Y
26
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH alexandraSKYLIGHT
Y

Final

QS
B
C
D
F
G
PL.
EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO Dehlia
3
2
3
3
3
3
SCHILLACCI Lorenzo : ESSELDEURS Carine
1
1
1
1
1
1
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH alexandra
2
3
2
2
2
2
FINAL
QS
SU.
PL.
EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO Dehlia
3
3
3
SCHILLACCI Lorenzo : ESSELDEURS Carine
1
1
1
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH alexandra
2
2
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
125SCHILLACCI Lorenzo : ESSELDEURS CarineELITE1=1
226SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH alexandraSKYLIGHT2=2
323EMPAIN Klement / MICHELOTTO DehliaELITE3=3
Canc24LECLERQ Joel / LECLERQ IsabelleELITE

STD ADU S+A+B+Y

Top

1° Round

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
1
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
X
X
 
X
 
 
 
3
4
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
5
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
-
1
2
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
 
 
X
 
X
X
X
4
11
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
18
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
24
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
31
Y
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
3
4
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
21
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
28
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
35
Y
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
5
6
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
6
6
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
13
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
19
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
26
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
33
Y
6
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE
-
2
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV AnastassiaFRANCE
Y
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
-
4
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS NienkeN.A.D.B..
Y
5
SYSKA Fabian / LEHNART LeaD.T.V.
-
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B..
Y

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
4
4
5
5
4
5
4
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastassia
2
3
2
3
3
2
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS Nienke
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
SYSKA Fabian / LEHNART Lea
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
3
2
1
2
2
3
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
3
4
4
6
4
4
4
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastassia
3
4
2
2
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
5
5
5
5
4
6
5
5
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS Nienke
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
SYSKA Fabian / LEHNART Lea
6
6
6
6
5
5
6
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
2
1
3
2
2
1
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
5
5
5
5
6
4
5
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastassia
2
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
5
4
4
4
4
5
5
4
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS Nienke
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
SYSKA Fabian / LEHNART Lea
6
6
6
6
6
4
6
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
3
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastassia
2
3
1
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS Nienke
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
SYSKA Fabian / LEHNART Lea
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
3
4
4
5
4
5
4
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastassia
3
4
1
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
6
5
5
5
4
6
6
5
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS Nienke
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
SYSKA Fabian / LEHNART Lea
5
6
6
6
6
5
4
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
4
5
4
4
21
4
ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastassia
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
5
5
4
5
5
24
5
PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS Nienke
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
SYSKA Fabian / LEHNART Lea
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
14PIROLA Patrizio / WICHERS NienkeN.A.D.B..11111=5
26CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B..22222=10
32ISSAEV Viatcheslav / ISSAEV AnastassiaFRANCE33333=15
41DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE44544=21308
53LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT55455=24112288
65SYSKA Fabian / LEHNART LeaD.T.V.66666=30011

STD SEN 1 S

Top

STD SEN 1+2 S

Top

1° Round

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
47
 
X
X
 
 
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
 
 
X
 
3
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
7
 
X
 
 
 
 
X
2
9
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
1
10
-
47
48
X
 
 
 
X
 
X
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
X
 
X
 
 
2
5
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
-
48
51
 
X
 
 
X
 
 
2
2
X
 
 
X
X
 
X
4
6
X
X
 
X
X
X
X
6
12
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
19
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
26
Y
51
52
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
-
52
54
X
 
X
X
 
X
 
4
4
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
6
10
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
6
16
X
 
X
X
 
X
 
4
20
X
X
X
 
X
 
X
5
25
Y
54
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
47
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel M.D.C.
-
48
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU KridM.D.C.
-
51
MULLER Frank / JACOB KristinaD.T.V.
Y
52
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE
-
54
LASIU Giorgio / PINNA SilvanaITALY
Y

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
4
2
2
5
5
3
4
4
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Krid
3
3
3
4
2
4
2
3
MULLER Frank / JACOB Kristina
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
5
4
5
3
3
5
5
5
LASIU Giorgio / PINNA Silvana
1
5
1
2
4
2
3
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
3
2
2
4
5
2
3
3
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Krid
4
4
4
5
4
4
2
4
MULLER Frank / JACOB Kristina
2
1
3
2
1
1
4
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
5
5
5
3
3
5
5
5
LASIU Giorgio / PINNA Silvana
1
3
1
1
2
3
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
3
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Krid
5
3
3
5
2
5
4
4
MULLER Frank / JACOB Kristina
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
4
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
LASIU Giorgio / PINNA Silvana
1
2
1
2
3
2
2
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
4
4
3
4
4
3
3
3
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Krid
3
3
4
5
3
5
4
4
MULLER Frank / JACOB Kristina
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
LASIU Giorgio / PINNA Silvana
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
3
4
3
5
5
3
4
3
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Krid
4
5
5
4
4
4
3
4
MULLER Frank / JACOB Kristina
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
5
3
4
3
3
5
5
5
LASIU Giorgio / PINNA Silvana
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
4
3
3
3
3
16
3
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Krid
3
4
4
4
4
19
4
MULLER Frank / JACOB Kristina
1
2
1
1
2
7
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
LASIU Giorgio / PINNA Silvana
2
1
2
2
1
8
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
151MULLER Frank / JACOB KristinaD.T.V.12112=7
254LASIU Giorgio / PINNA SilvanaITALY21221=8
347DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel M.D.C.43333=16308SEN 1 S
448HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU KridM.D.C.34444=19308
552PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE55555=25288
Canc49KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.
Canc50LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DRUKAROVA AnnaARADANCE
Canc53VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris / PIETERS CarolineSALTARE

STD SEN 2 S

Top

STD SEN 2 A+B

Top

1° Round

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
56
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
56
59
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
6
20
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
27
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
34
Y
59
60
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
60
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
56
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-OdilleELITE
-
59
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnneM.D.C.
Y
60
PREVOST Jean Pierre / SPARACINO SylvieCRISTALY
-

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
3
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PREVOST Jean Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PREVOST Jean Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
3
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
3
3
3
2
2
3
2
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PREVOST Jean Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
3
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PREVOST Jean Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
3
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PREVOST Jean Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
3
2
2
3
3
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
3
3
2
3
13
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
PREVOST Jean Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
3
2
2
3
2
12
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
159ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnneM.D.C.11111=5314255
260PREVOST Jean Pierre / SPARACINO SylvieCRISTALY32232=12112225
356BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-OdilleELITE23323=1322205
Canc58MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseLE BOCAGE
L.Canc55BOUTEZ Eric / FONTAINE FrançoiseELITE

STD SEN 3 S

Top

1° Round

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
62
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
6
6
X
 
X
X
X
 
X
5
11
X
 
X
X
X
 
X
5
16
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
23
 
 
X
X
X
X
X
5
28
Y
62
63
 
 
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
1
4
-
63
64
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
2
2
 
X
X
 
 
X
 
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
6
-
64
65
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
6
6
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
13
X
X
 
X
X
 
X
5
18
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
25
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
32
Y
65
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
62
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..
Y
63
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE
-
64
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
-
65
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
3
4
3
3
4
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
4
3
4
4
3
3
3
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
3
3
4
3
3
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
2
4
3
4
4
3
3
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
3
4
4
3
3
3
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
3
3
3
4
3
3
3
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
3
4
4
3
3
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
4
3
3
4
4
3
3
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
2
2
1
8
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
1
1
2
7
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
165VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.12112=7308
262CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..21221=8
364VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.33333=15288
463MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE44444=20258

STD SEN 3 A

Top

1° Round

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
69
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
X
 
X
 
 
 
 
2
4
-
69
70
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
6
6
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
13
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
20
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
6
26
 
X
 
X
X
X
X
5
31
Y
70
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
69
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN MiaD.E.HAM
-
70
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD ChristineELITE
Y

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD Christine
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD Christine
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD Christine
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD Christine
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD Christine
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD Christine
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
170PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD ChristineELITE11111=5516225
269COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN MiaD.E.HAM22222=1011205
Canc68BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT

STD SEN 4

Top

1° Round

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
73
 
X
X
X
X
X
 
5
5
 
X
X
X
X
 
X
5
10
 
 
X
X
X
 
 
3
13
 
 
X
 
 
X
X
3
16
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
22
Y
73
74
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
 
 
X
 
 
X
 
2
9
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
6
15
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
6
21
X
X
X
X
 
 
 
4
25
Y
74
75
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
X
X
 
X
 
X
 
4
5
 
X
 
 
X
X
X
4
9
 
X
 
X
 
 
X
3
12
X
 
 
 
 
X
X
3
15
-
75
76
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
X
 
X
3
4
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
5
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
2
7
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
8
-
76
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
73
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE VickyMOSA D.C.
Y
74
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT
Y
75
HOLST Manfred / HOLST EdithD.T.V.
-
76
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristineM.D.C.
-

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE Vicky
4
2
1
1
2
1
3
2
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
3
2
4
3
4
1
3
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
2
1
3
2
1
2
2
1
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
3
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE Vicky
4
3
2
3
3
2
4
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
3
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
2
1
3
2
1
3
1
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
1
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE Vicky
4
3
2
3
2
1
4
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
2
1
1
3
2
2
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
3
1
4
2
1
3
1
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
2
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE Vicky
3
3
1
2
3
3
4
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
2
1
2
1
3
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
4
2
3
3
1
2
2
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
2
4
4
4
4
4
1
4
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE Vicky
4
3
1
1
3
3
4
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
3
2
3
3
1
1
3
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
2
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE Vicky
2
3
3
3
3
14
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
3
1
1
1
1
7
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
1
2
2
2
2
9
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
4
4
20
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
174GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT31111=7308
275HOLST Manfred / HOLST EdithD.T.V.12222=9
373GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE VickyMOSA D.C.23333=14288
476SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristineM.D.C.44444=20258

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1° Round

NR
B
C
D
E
F
WA
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
TA
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
SF
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
34
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
 
X
 
X
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
 
 
X
 
 
1
7
-
34
35
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
X
X
X
 
X
4
5
X
X
 
 
X
3
8
Y
35
36
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
 
 
 
X
 
1
5
-
36
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
34
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueM.D.C.
-
35
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
Y
36
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
-

Final

WA
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
1
1
2
2
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
3
3
2
2
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
1
1
3
3
TA
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
1
1
1
2
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
3
3
2
2
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
2
1
3
3
SF
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
3
3
3
3
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
1
1
2
2
1
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
2
2
1
1
2
QS
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
2
1
3
3
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
1
3
2
2
1
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
2
1
1
2
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
1
1
3
3
8
2
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
1
1
6
1
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
2
2
10
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
135SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.2211=6617Prom
234GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueM.D.C.1133=80
336JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.3322=100

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1° Round

NR
B
C
D
E
F
WA
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
TA
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
38
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
X
X
 
2
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
-
38
39
 
 
 
X
X
2
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
X
 
X
X
 
3
6
-
39
40
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
-
40
41
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
 
4
13
Y
41
42
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
X
 
X
2
4
 
X
X
 
 
2
6
-
42
43
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
X
 
X
X
4
7
 
 
 
 
 
0
7
Y
43
44
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
-
44
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
38
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI ChristineELITE
-
39
DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSENSSENS ConnyM.D.C.
-
40
ROMBOUTS Marc / ROMBOUTS CarineELITE
-
41
TENRET Ben / DREZE NoellaLE BOCAGE
Y
42
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaELITE
-
43
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
Y
44
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.
-

Final

WA
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
6
7
7
3
6
7
DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSENSSENS Conny
4
5
1
2
2
2
ROMBOUTS Marc / ROMBOUTS Carine
5
4
4
7
5
5
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
1
1
3
5
1
1
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3
6
2
4
7
4
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
3
6
1
3
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
7
2
5
6
4
6
TA
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
6
7
7
5
5
7
DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSENSSENS Conny
2
4
3
3
3
3
ROMBOUTS Marc / ROMBOUTS Carine
5
5
5
6
7
6
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
1
1
1
2
1
1
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
6
2
4
6
4
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
3
2
6
1
2
2
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
7
3
4
7
4
5
QS
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
7
7
7
4
6
7
DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSENSSENS Conny
3
3
2
3
2
2
ROMBOUTS Marc / ROMBOUTS Carine
5
5
5
6
4
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
1
1
3
1
1
1
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
2
6
1
5
7
5
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
4
2
6
2
3
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
6
4
4
7
5
6
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
7
7
7
21
7
DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSENSSENS Conny
2
3
2
7
2
ROMBOUTS Marc / ROMBOUTS Carine
5
6
4
15
5
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
1
1
1
3
1
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
4
5
13
4
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
3
2
3
8
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
6
5
6
17
6

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
141TENRET Ben / DREZE NoellaLE BOCAGE111=3033
239DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSENSSENS ConnyM.D.C.232=7022
343VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.323=8112
442VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaELITE445=1355
540ROMBOUTS Marc / ROMBOUTS CarineELITE564=1500
644VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.656=1700
738CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI ChristineELITE777=2100

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen