BDSF

M.D.C. v.z.w. Open Challenge Cup

6 November 2016

JUDGES

1Mr. DEGROOT CédricB
2Dhr. HOEFNAGELS RobertNL
3Herr KOKOTT ThomasD
4Dhr SAS GuyB
5Dhr. VOETS MarcelB

LAT ADU S + C1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT ADU DEB A + B1e rondeFINALEResults
LAT JUN A + YOUTH1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT JUV1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 1 S1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 21é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN DEB A1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN DEB B1e RONDEFINALEResults
STARTKL LAT
STARTKL STD
STD ADU A1é RondeFINALEResults
STD JUN A + YOUTH1é RondeFINALEResults
STD JUV1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 1 S + CFinalResults
STD SEN 1 + 2 S+C1é Ronde
STD SEN 2 SFinalResults
STD SEN 2 A + B1e RONDEFINALEResults
STD SEN 3 S1/2 FinalRedanceFinaleResults
STD SEN 3 A1/2 FinalRedanceFinaleResults
STD SEN 41é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB AFinalFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB B1e RONDEFINALEResults

LAT ADU S + C

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
1
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
1
2
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
4
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
1
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE
Y
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO MélissaM.D.C.
Y
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y
4
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS IteSALTARE
Y

FINALE

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
2
1
1
1
1
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO Mélissa
2
1
2
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
4
4
4
4
4
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS Ite
4
3
3
3
3
3
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
2
1
1
1
1
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO Mélissa
2
1
2
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
4
3
4
3
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS Ite
4
4
3
4
3
4
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
2
2
1
1
1
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO Mélissa
2
1
1
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
4
3
4
3
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS Ite
4
4
3
4
3
4
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
2
1
1
1
1
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO Mélissa
2
1
2
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
4
4
4
3
4
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS Ite
4
3
3
3
4
3
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
2
1
1
1
1
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO Mélissa
2
1
2
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
4
4
3
3
3
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS Ite
4
3
3
4
4
4
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO Mélissa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
4
3
3
4
3
17
3
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS Ite
3
4
4
3
4
18
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
11DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE11111=5303S
22LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO MélissaM.D.C.22222=10283S
33LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT43343=17011253C
44VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS IteSALTARE34434=1833223C

LAT ADU DEB A + B

Top

1e ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
6
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
X
X
 
X
3
4
 
X
 
X
X
3
7
 
X
 
 
X
2
9
Y
6
7
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
 
 
X
 
2
6
X
 
X
 
 
2
8
X
 
X
X
 
3
11
Y
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
8
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
6
COX Goan / van LEENEN MadelonN.A.D.B..
Y
7
KERREMANS Joeri / COOLS EvySALTARE
Y
8
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GEABSCH AlexandraSKYLIGHT
Y

FINALE

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
2
1
2
2
1
2
KERREMANS Joeri / COOLS Evy
1
2
1
1
2
1
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GEABSCH Alexandra
3
3
3
3
3
3
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
2
1
1
1
2
1
KERREMANS Joeri / COOLS Evy
1
2
2
2
1
2
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GEABSCH Alexandra
3
3
3
3
3
3
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
1
2
2
1
1
1
KERREMANS Joeri / COOLS Evy
2
1
1
2
2
2
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GEABSCH Alexandra
3
3
3
3
3
3
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
2
1
3
2
1
2
KERREMANS Joeri / COOLS Evy
1
2
1
1
2
1
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GEABSCH Alexandra
3
3
2
3
3
3
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
2
1
1
2
6
2
KERREMANS Joeri / COOLS Evy
1
2
2
1
6
1
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GEABSCH Alexandra
3
3
3
3
12
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
17KERREMANS Joeri / COOLS EvySALTARE1221=6617PromDeb B
26COX Goan / van LEENEN MadelonN.A.D.B..2112=6011Deb A
38SIMA Stefan Andrei / GEABSCH AlexandraSKYLIGHT3333=12000Deb B

LAT JUN A + YOUTH

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
10
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
 
X
X
X
 
3
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
10
11
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
X
 
 
 
X
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
Y
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
X
X
X
 
3
4
Y
12
14
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
X
 
X
X
X
4
12
X
X
X
 
X
4
16
X
 
 
 
X
2
18
Y
14
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
10
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV AnastatiaFRANCE
Y
11
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER SophieD.T.V.
Y
12
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse Can / TODOROVIC KristinaD.-POINT
Y
14
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI AnisaD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastatia
1
1
1
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
3
3
4
3
3
3
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse Can / TODOROVIC Kristina
4
4
3
4
4
4
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI Anisa
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastatia
1
1
1
1
2
1
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
3
3
4
3
3
3
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse Can / TODOROVIC Kristina
4
4
3
4
4
4
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI Anisa
2
2
2
2
1
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastatia
1
1
2
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
3
2
4
2
3
3
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse Can / TODOROVIC Kristina
4
4
3
4
4
4
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI Anisa
2
3
1
3
2
2
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastatia
1
1
2
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
4
4
4
2
3
4
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse Can / TODOROVIC Kristina
3
3
3
4
4
3
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI Anisa
2
2
1
3
2
2
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastatia
1
1
2
1
3
1
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
3
4
4
3
2
3
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse Can / TODOROVIC Kristina
4
3
3
4
4
4
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI Anisa
2
2
1
2
1
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastatia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
3
3
3
4
3
16
3
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse Can / TODOROVIC Kristina
4
4
4
3
4
19
4
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI Anisa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
110ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV AnastatiaFRANCE11111=5Youth
214OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / FARHI AnisaD.T.V.22222=10Jun A
311SENT Nikolai / SCHERER SophieD.T.V.33343=16Jun A
412VAN CLAPDURP Jesse Can / TODOROVIC KristinaD.-POINT44434=19303Jun A
Canc13VAN MEER Jens / BLOMMAERT MaytéD.-POINT

LAT JUV

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
16
X
 
X
 
X
3
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
Y
16
18
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
Y
18
19
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
X
X
 
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
Y
19
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
20
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
16
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSERBATIO
Y
18
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULIC LucijaSPOTLIGHT
Y
19
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
Y
20
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / DOBROVOLSKAYA ZojaSALTARE
Y

FINALE

CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
1
3
2
3
2
2
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULIC Lucija
4
4
4
4
4
4
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
3
2
3
2
3
3
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / DOBROVOLSKAYA Zoja
2
1
1
1
1
1
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
2
3
2
3
2
2
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULIC Lucija
4
4
4
4
4
4
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
3
2
3
2
3
3
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / DOBROVOLSKAYA Zoja
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
2
2
2
2
2
2
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULIC Lucija
4
4
4
4
4
4
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
3
3
3
3
3
3
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / DOBROVOLSKAYA Zoja
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
2
2
2
6
2
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULIC Lucija
4
4
4
12
4
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
3
3
3
9
3
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / DOBROVOLSKAYA Zoja
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
120VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / DOBROVOLSKAYA ZojaSALTARE111=3
216GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT222=6
319SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT333=9
418LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULIC LucijaSPOTLIGHT444=12
Canc17KOWALSKI Fabian & VAN MEER LissaD.-POINT0

LAT SEN 1 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
104
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
104
105
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
105
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
104
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
105
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.
Y

FINALE

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
1
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
2
1
1
1
1
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1105HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.11111=5300
2104DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.22222=10280
Canc106KUNSTMANN Jörn / MICHEL JudithD.T.V.

LAT SEN 2

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
109
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
109
111
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
111
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
109
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteRITMO
-
111
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1111VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.11111=5300
2109GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteRITMO22222=10280
Canc110KUNSTMANN Jörn / MICHEL JudithD.T.V.

LAT SEN DEB A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
114
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
114
116
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
 
X
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
Y
116
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
114
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN MarleenD.E.HAM
Y
116
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH NataschaST MICHEL
Y

FINALE

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
2
2
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
2
2
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
2
2
2
1
2
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
1
1
2
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
2
2
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
2
2
2
2
8
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
1
1
1
4
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1116VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH NataschaST MICHEL1111=4213
2114RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN MarleenD.E.HAM2222=8404
Canc115SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.

LAT SEN DEB B

Top

1e RONDE

NR
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
119
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
Y
119
120
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
 
X
X
 
 
2
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
Y
120
121
X
 
X
 
X
3
3
X
X
X
 
X
4
7
 
 
X
 
X
2
9
Y
121
123
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
123
124
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
X
 
 
 
2
3
Y
124
125
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
 
 
 
X
X
2
6
 
 
 
X
X
2
8
Y
125
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
119
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
Y
120
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
Y
121
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD ChristineELITE
Y
123
TENRET Ben / DREZE NoęllaLE BOCAGE
Y
124
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaELITE
Y
125
PRINCIPE Guiseppe / DALLE MULE MarialinaELITE
Y

FINALE

CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
6
4
3
2
4
3
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
2
2
4
5
4
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
4
3
6
6
3
5
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noęlla
1
1
1
3
1
1
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3
5
4
5
6
6
PRINCIPE Guiseppe / DALLE MULE Marialina
2
6
5
1
2
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
6
3
6
4
3
5
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
1
2
3
5
3
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
2
4
4
5
4
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noęlla
1
2
1
2
1
1
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3
6
5
6
6
6
PRINCIPE Guiseppe / DALLE MULE Marialina
4
5
3
1
2
2
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
6
5
3
4
4
5
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
2
2
3
5
3
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
2
3
5
5
3
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noęlla
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
6
6
6
6
6
PRINCIPE Guiseppe / DALLE MULE Marialina
3
4
4
2
2
2
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
5
5
13
5
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
4
3
3
10
3
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
5
4
4
13
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noęlla
1
1
1
3
1
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
6
6
6
18
6
PRINCIPE Guiseppe / DALLE MULE Marialina
2
2
2
6
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1123TENRET Ben / DREZE NoęllaLE BOCAGE111=3336
2125PRINCIPE Guiseppe / DALLE MULE MarialinaELITE222=6202
3120JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.433=10516
4121PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD ChristineELITE544=13404
5119BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE355=13000
6124VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaELITE666=18101

STARTKL LAT

Top

STARTKL STD

Top

STD ADU A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
23
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
X
X
X
X
4
9
X
X
 
X
 
3
12
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
 
X
X
X
X
4
21
Y
23
24
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
X
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
Y
24
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
23
CHORNYI Roman / JANSSEN JulisD.T.V.
Y
24
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y

FINALE

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CHORNYI Roman / JANSSEN Julis
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CHORNYI Roman / JANSSEN Julis
2
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
2
2
2
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CHORNYI Roman / JANSSEN Julis
1
1
1
2
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
1
2
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CHORNYI Roman / JANSSEN Julis
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CHORNYI Roman / JANSSEN Julis
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CHORNYI Roman / JANSSEN Julis
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
123CHORNYI Roman / JANSSEN JulisD.T.V.11111=5011
224LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT22222=10202300

STD JUN A + YOUTH

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
27
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
27
28
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
28
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
27
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV AnastatiaFRANCE
Y
28
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER SophieD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastatia
1
1
1
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastatia
1
1
1
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
2
2
2
2
2
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastatia
1
1
1
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
2
2
2
2
2
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastatia
1
1
1
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastatia
1
1
1
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV Anastatia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
127ISSAEV Vlatcheslav / ISSAEV AnastatiaFRANCE11111=5
228SENT Nikolai / SCHERER SophieD.T.V.22222=10

STD JUV

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
31
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
 
 
 
X
2
6
X
X
 
X
X
4
10
Y
31
32
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
32
33
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
X
 
2
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
Y
33
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
31
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT
Y
32
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULIC LucijaSPOTLIGHT
Y
33
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
Y

FINALE

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
1
2
3
2
1
1
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULIC Lucija
2
3
2
1
2
2
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
3
1
1
3
3
3
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
1
1
2
2
1
1
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULIC Lucija
3
3
3
3
3
3
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
2
2
1
1
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
1
2
2
1
2
2
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULIC Lucija
2
3
3
3
3
3
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
3
1
1
2
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
1
1
2
4
1
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULIC Lucija
2
3
3
8
3
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
3
2
1
6
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
131GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT112=4
233SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT321=6
332LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULIC LucijaSPOTLIGHT233=8

STD SEN 1 S + C

Top

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LANTIN Geert / VAN DE WAL Linda
2
2
2
2
2
2
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LANTIN Geert / VAN DE WAL Linda
2
2
2
2
2
2
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LANTIN Geert / VAN DE WAL Linda
2
2
1
2
1
2
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
1
1
2
1
2
1
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LANTIN Geert / VAN DE WAL Linda
2
2
2
2
2
2
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LANTIN Geert / VAN DE WAL Linda
1
2
2
2
2
2
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
2
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
LANTIN Geert / VAN DE WAL Linda
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON Kristel
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
153DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON KristelM.D.C.11111=5300
252LANTIN Geert / VAN DE WAL LindaM.k.M22222=10112280C

STD SEN 1 + 2 S+C

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
52
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
X
 
 
X
2
3
 
 
X
 
X
2
5
 
 
 
 
X
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
Y
52
53
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
X
 
X
X
4
7
X
X
 
 
X
3
10
X
X
X
 
X
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
Y
53
55
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
X
X
X
4
9
X
X
 
X
X
4
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
X
X
 
X
X
4
22
Y
55
56
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
Y
56
58
 
X
 
X
X
3
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
 
X
 
X
 
2
6
 
 
 
X
 
1
7
 
X
 
 
 
1
8
Y
58
59
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
 
X
X
4
18
X
X
 
X
X
4
22
Y
59
60
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
X
 
 
X
 
2
4
X
 
 
 
 
1
5
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
Y
60
61
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
X
 
X
2
5
Y
61
62
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
 
X
X
 
2
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
 
 
X
X
 
2
7
X
 
X
X
 
3
10
Y
62
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
52
LANTIN Geert / VANDEWAL LindeM.k.M
Y
53
DEMUINCK Filip / PARDON KristelM.D.C.
Y
55
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen ToniM.D.C.
Y
56
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA MirandaN.A.D.B..
Y
58
HOUBEN Ruud / ROUSSEAU KrisM.D.C.
Y
59
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.
Y
60
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE
Y
61
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnneAMICALE
Y
62
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris / PIETRS CarolineSALTARE
Y

STD SEN 2 S

Top

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
2
2
4
2
2
2
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
5
4
7
7
6
7
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kriis
6
3
5
4
3
4
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
4
6
6
6
5
6
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
7
5
2
5
7
5
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris / PIETERS Caroline
3
7
3
3
4
3
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
2
2
4
2
2
2
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
5
4
7
7
6
7
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kriis
6
3
5
5
3
4
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
4
7
6
6
5
6
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
7
5
2
4
7
5
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris / PIETERS Caroline
3
6
3
3
4
3
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
2
2
4
2
3
2
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
5
4
7
6
7
7
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kriis
6
3
5
7
2
4
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
2
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
4
7
6
5
5
5
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
7
6
1
4
6
6
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris / PIETERS Caroline
3
5
3
3
4
3
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
2
2
4
3
3
2
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
6
6
7
7
7
7
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kriis
5
4
5
6
2
5
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
2
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
4
7
6
5
5
6
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
7
3
1
4
6
4
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris / PIETERS Caroline
3
5
3
2
4
3
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
2
2
4
3
3
2
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
5
5
7
7
7
7
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kriis
7
4
5
4
2
4
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
2
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
4
7
6
6
5
6
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
6
3
1
5
6
5
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris / PIETERS Caroline
3
6
3
2
4
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
7
7
7
7
7
35
7
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kriis
4
4
4
5
4
21
4
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
6
6
5
6
6
29
6
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
5
5
6
4
5
25
5
VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris / PIETERS Caroline
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
159KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.11111=5305
255HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN ToniM.D.C.22222=10285
362VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris / PIETERS CarolineSALTARE33333=15255
458HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU KriisM.D.C.44454=21225
561ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnnickM.D.C.55645=25205
660PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE66566=29185
756HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA MirandaN.A.D.B..77777=35

STD SEN 2 A + B

Top

1e RONDE

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
65
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
X
X
X
X
4
6
 
X
X
 
X
3
9
 
X
X
X
X
4
13
 
X
X
 
X
3
16
Y
65
66
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
X
X
 
X
 
3
5
X
 
 
X
 
2
7
X
 
X
X
 
3
10
X
X
X
X
 
4
14
Y
66
67
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
X
X
 
 
 
2
4
X
 
 
X
 
2
6
Y
67
68
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
X
 
X
 
 
2
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
 
 
 
 
 
0
8
 
 
 
 
X
1
9
Y
68
69
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
 
X
4
18
X
X
X
X
X
5
23
Y
69
70
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
 
 
X
X
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
 
 
 
X
X
2
7
 
 
 
 
 
0
7
Y
70
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
65
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER JadwigaCRISTALY
Y
66
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-OdilleELITE
Y
67
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO SylvieCRISTALY
Y
68
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
Y
69
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE StephanieSPOTLIGHT
Y
70
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS SybillaM.k.M
Y

FINALE

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
5
1
3
5
1
3
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
2
1
1
2
1
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
4
5
5
6
6
5
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
4
4
2
4
4
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
3
3
2
3
3
2
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
6
6
6
4
5
6
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
5
2
1
5
1
2
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
3
2
2
2
1
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
4
4
6
4
6
5
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
5
4
3
4
4
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
3
1
3
1
3
3
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
6
6
5
6
5
6
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
5
3
2
5
1
3
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
2
1
2
3
1
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
4
4
5
4
6
5
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
5
4
3
4
4
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
3
1
3
1
2
2
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
6
6
6
6
5
6
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
6
3
1
5
1
3
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
1
2
1
3
1
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
3
5
5
6
6
6
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
4
4
4
4
4
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
4
2
3
3
2
2
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
5
6
6
2
5
5
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
5
3
1
4
1
3
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
2
3
6
3
2
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
3
4
5
2
6
4
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
5
4
5
5
5
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
4
1
2
1
2
1
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
6
6
6
3
4
6
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
3
2
3
3
3
14
3
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
1
1
1
1
2
6
1
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
5
5
5
6
4
25
5
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
4
4
4
4
5
21
4
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
2
3
2
2
1
10
2
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
6
6
6
5
6
29
6

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
166BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-OdilleELITE11112=6224173A
269TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE StephanieSPOTLIGHT23221=10000163A
365BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER JadwigaCRISTALY32333=14415153A
468SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.44445=21011143B
567PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO SylvieCRISTALY55564=25202133B
670CREMERS Jaak / MOORS SybillaM.k.M66656=29404123A

STD SEN 3 S

Top

1/2 Final

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
72
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
 
X
4
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
72
73
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
X
X
X
X
4
7
 
 
X
 
X
2
9
 
X
X
X
X
4
13
 
 
 
X
X
2
15
Y
73
74
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
X
X
 
 
2
4
-
74
76
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
X
 
 
X
 
2
4
X
X
 
X
 
3
7
X
 
 
X
 
2
9
X
 
 
 
 
1
10
-
76
77
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
77
79
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
X
X
 
 
X
3
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
 
X
X
X
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
Y
79
80
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
80
81
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
81
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
72
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..
Y
73
GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.
Y
74
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS WarinthipM.D.C.
-
76
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE
-
77
PUT Félicien ./ APERS MurielleD.E.HAM
-
79
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y
80
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.
-
81
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y

Redance

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
74
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
 
X
X
X
X
4
13
 
X
X
X
X
4
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
74
76
X
X
 
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
 
4
7
X
X
X
X
 
4
11
X
X
 
X
 
3
14
X
X
X
X
 
4
18
Y
76
77
 
 
X
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
 
 
X
 
X
2
6
 
 
 
 
X
1
7
-
77
80
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
80
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
74
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS WarinthipM.D.C.
Y
76
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE
Y
77
PUT Félicien ./ APERS MurielleD.E.HAM
-
80
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.
-

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
3
2
2
2
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
5
3
4
3
3
3
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
6
5
5
6
5
5
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
6
6
5
6
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
4
1
4
4
4
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
2
1
1
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
1
2
2
2
2
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
5
3
4
3
4
3
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
4
5
5
6
5
5
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
6
6
5
6
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
6
4
3
4
3
4
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
2
1
1
1
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
1
1
2
2
1
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
6
3
4
3
5
4
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
5
4
5
6
4
5
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
6
6
5
6
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
5
3
4
3
3
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
2
2
1
1
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
1
2
2
2
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
6
3
4
3
4
4
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
5
4
5
6
5
5
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
6
6
4
6
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
5
3
5
3
3
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
2
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
1
2
2
2
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
5
3
5
3
4
4
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
6
4
4
5
5
5
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
6
6
6
6
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
5
3
4
3
3
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
2
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
1
2
2
9
2
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
3
3
4
4
4
18
4
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
4
3
3
3
17
3
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
2
1
1
6
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
181VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.11211=6305
272CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..22122=9
379VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.44333=17285
473GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.33444=18255
574GEURTS Willy / GEURTS WarinthipM.D.C.55555=25225
676MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE66666=30205
777PUT Félicien ./ APERS MurielleD.E.HAM7185
880VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.3175
Canc75KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AnnetteD.T.V.
Canc78SERRES Bernhard / HÄHNER BeateD.T.V.

STD SEN 3 A

Top

1/2 Final

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
84
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
X
X
X
X
4
6
 
X
X
 
X
3
9
 
X
X
 
X
3
12
-
84
85
X
X
 
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
 
4
7
X
X
 
X
 
3
10
X
X
 
 
 
2
12
X
X
 
 
 
2
14
Y
85
87
 
 
 
X
X
2
2
 
X
 
X
 
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
 
 
 
X
 
1
5
 
 
 
X
 
1
6
-
87
88
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
 
 
 
X
 
1
5
-
88
89
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
89
90
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
X
 
X
3
8
X
X
X
X
 
4
12
X
X
X
 
X
4
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
21
Y
90
91
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
 
X
 
X
3
12
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
X
X
X
 
X
4
21
Y
91
92
X
 
X
 
X
3
3
X
 
X
X
X
4
7
X
X
X
 
X
4
11
X
 
X
X
X
4
15
X
 
X
X
X
4
19
Y
92
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
84
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRUAWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT
-
85
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS RiaN.A.D.B..
Y
87
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN MiaD.E.HAM
-
88
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS PetraN.A.D.B..
-
89
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF AnkeD.T.V.
-
90
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD ChristineELITE
Y
91
REVIERS Danny / BOONEN DeniseN.A.D.B..
Y
92
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE ChristelleSALTARE
Y

Redance

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
84
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
 
 
 
X
 
1
5
X
X
 
X
X
4
9
X
 
X
X
 
3
12
X
X
X
 
 
3
15
Y
84
87
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
 
X
 
X
3
13
X
X
X
 
X
4
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
87
88
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
X
 
2
3
 
X
 
X
X
3
6
 
 
 
X
 
1
7
-
88
89
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
X
 
X
 
X
3
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
 
 
 
 
X
1
6
-
89
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
84
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRUAWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT
Y
87
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN MiaD.E.HAM
Y
88
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS PetraN.A.D.B..
-
89
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF AnkeD.T.V.
-

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRUAWER Brigitte
6
5
6
5
6
6
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
4
2
5
2
4
4
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
5
6
4
6
5
5
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD Christine
2
4
1
4
3
3
REVIERS Danny / BOONEN Denise
1
1
2
3
1
1
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE Christelle
3
3
3
1
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRUAWER Brigitte
6
5
6
4
6
6
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
4
3
5
5
5
4
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
5
6
3
6
4
5
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD Christine
2
4
1
3
3
3
REVIERS Danny / BOONEN Denise
1
1
2
2
1
1
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE Christelle
3
2
4
1
2
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRUAWER Brigitte
6
5
6
3
6
6
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
3
2
5
5
5
4
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
5
6
4
6
3
5
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD Christine
2
4
1
2
4
2
REVIERS Danny / BOONEN Denise
1
1
2
4
2
1
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE Christelle
4
3
3
1
1
3
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRUAWER Brigitte
6
5
6
6
6
6
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
3
1
4
4
4
4
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
5
6
3
5
3
5
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD Christine
2
4
2
3
5
3
REVIERS Danny / BOONEN Denise
1
3
1
2
1
1
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE Christelle
4
2
5
1
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRUAWER Brigitte
6
5
5
3
6
5
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
3
2
4
5
4
4
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
5
6
6
6
3
6
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD Christine
2
3
2
4
5
3
REVIERS Danny / BOONEN Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE Christelle
4
4
3
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRUAWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
5
29
6
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
5
5
5
5
6
26
5
PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD Christine
3
3
2
3
3
14
3
REVIERS Danny / BOONEN Denise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE Christelle
2
2
3
2
2
11
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
191REVIERS Danny / BOONEN DeniseN.A.D.B..11111=5538Prom
292VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE ChristelleSALTARE22322=11022165
390PARETIAS Philippe / ALLMUZARD ChristineELITE33233=14617155
485BLOKS Thom / GEURTS RiaN.A.D.B..44444=20202
587COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN MiaD.E.HAM55556=26101145
684BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRUAWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT66665=29101135
788HUGENS Frans / CANTERS PetraN.A.D.B..7303
889MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF AnkeD.T.V.6000
Canc86BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER MonaD.T.V.

STD SEN 4

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
95
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
X
X
X
 
 
3
5
X
X
X
 
 
3
8
X
X
X
X
 
4
12
X
X
X
X
 
4
16
Y
95
96
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
96
97
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
97
98
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
Y
98
99
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
 
 
X
 
X
2
5
X
 
X
 
X
3
8
X
X
X
 
X
4
12
X
 
X
 
X
3
15
Y
99
101
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
 
X
 
X
X
3
11
 
 
 
X
X
2
13
 
 
 
X
X
2
15
Y
101
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
95
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE VickyMOSA D.C.
Y
96
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT
Y
97
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS RitaD.E.HAM
Y
98
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS GudulaM.D.C.
Y
99
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristineM.D.C.
Y
101
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING RikkieN.A.D.B..
Y

FINALE

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
2
2
2
3
4
2
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
1
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS Rita
5
6
6
6
5
6
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
6
5
3
5
6
5
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
4
3
4
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
3
3
5
2
2
3
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
3
3
2
4
4
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
2
1
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS Rita
5
6
6
5
5
5
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
6
5
3
6
6
6
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
3
3
4
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
2
2
5
2
1
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
2
2
2
3
5
2
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
1
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS Rita
5
5
6
5
4
5
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
6
6
3
6
6
6
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
4
2
4
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
3
3
5
2
3
3
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
2
3
3
3
4
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
1
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS Rita
5
6
6
6
5
6
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
6
5
2
5
6
5
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
4
2
4
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
3
2
5
2
3
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
2
2
2
4
5
2
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
1
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS Rita
5
6
6
6
4
6
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
6
5
3
5
6
5
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
5
3
2
4
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
3
3
4
2
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
2
3
2
3
2
12
2
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS Rita
6
5
5
6
6
28
6
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
5
6
6
5
5
27
5
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
3
2
3
2
3
13
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
196GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT11111=5303
295GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE VickyMOSA D.C.23232=12283
3101WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING RikkieN.A.D.B..32323=13
499SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristineM.D.C.44444=20253
598MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS GudulaM.D.C.56655=27223
697HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS RitaD.E.HAM65566=28203
Canc100VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG VeraM.D.C.

STD SEN DEB A

Top

Final

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
36
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
X
X
X
X
 
4
6
X
 
 
X
 
2
8
 
 
X
X
 
2
10
Y
36
37
 
 
X
 
X
2
2
 
 
X
X
X
3
5
 
 
X
X
X
3
8
 
 
X
X
X
3
11
Y
37
38
X
 
X
 
X
3
3
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
 
X
X
 
X
3
7
X
X
 
 
X
3
10
Y
38
39
X
X
 
X
 
3
3
X
X
 
 
 
2
5
X
X
 
 
 
2
7
X
X
 
 
 
2
9
Y
39
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
36
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueM.D.C.
Y
37
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME
Y
38
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
Y
39
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaELITE
Y

FINALE

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
3
2
1
3
2
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
4
4
3
3
2
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
2
1
2
1
1
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
1
1
4
4
4
4
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
4
1
1
3
2
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
4
3
4
2
2
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
1
2
3
1
1
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
1
2
3
4
4
3
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
1
4
2
1
3
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
4
3
4
2
2
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
1
3
3
1
3
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
2
2
1
4
4
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
4
2
1
3
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
4
2
3
2
2
2
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
1
3
1
3
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
1
1
4
4
4
4
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
2
1
1
6
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
3
4
4
2
13
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
1
3
3
8
2
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
3
2
4
13
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
136GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueM.D.C.2211=6022
238JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.1133=8011
337JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME3442=13000
439VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaELITE4324=13000

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1e RONDE

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
42
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
42
43
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
43
44
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
Y
44
45
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
45
46
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
X
 
2
3
Y
46
48
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
Y
48
49
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
 
X
 
X
3
7
X
 
 
 
 
1
8
Y
49
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
42
DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS ConnyM.D.C.
Y
43
TENRET Ben / DREZE NoëllaLE BOCAGE
Y
44
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
Y
45
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.
Y
46
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
Y
48
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.
Y
49
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE
Y

FINALE

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS Conny
3
1
2
2
3
2
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noëlla
1
2
1
1
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
4
6
4
6
4
4
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
7
7
6
7
5
7
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
6
5
3
5
2
5
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
5
3
7
4
7
6
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
2
4
5
3
6
3
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS Conny
3
2
2
3
2
2
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noëlla
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
4
6
4
4
4
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
7
7
6
6
5
6
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
6
5
3
5
3
5
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
5
3
7
7
7
7
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
2
4
5
2
6
4
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS Conny
3
2
2
2
3
2
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noëlla
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
4
7
3
4
4
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
7
6
6
6
5
6
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
6
5
4
5
2
5
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
5
3
7
7
7
7
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
2
4
5
3
6
4
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS Conny
2
2
2
6
2
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noëlla
1
1
1
3
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
4
3
3
10
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
7
6
6
19
6
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
5
5
5
15
5
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
6
7
7
20
7
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
3
4
4
11
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
143TENRET Ben / DREZE NoëllaLE BOCAGE111=3336
242DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS ConnyM.D.C.222=6224
344VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.433=10213
449ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE344=11000
546WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO555=15606
645VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.766=19000
748GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.677=20000

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen