BDSF

SKYLIGHT 3° BRUSSELS DANCESPORT TROPHY

19/02/2017

JUDGES

AMevr. Thérèse BOUTKANNL
BDhr. Michaêl CALLOENSB
CHerr Marc-Oliver HÖTTINGD
DMrvr. Olga IVANOVAB
EMevr. Yvette JAGERSNL

DISC STARTKLFinalResults
LAT ADU S+A+C+JA1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT ADU DEB A + B1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT JUN B ( 3 D )FinalResults
LAT JUV1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 1 S + A1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 21é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN DEB AFinalResults
LAT SEN DEB BFinalResults
LAT SEN DEB A + B1é Ronde
LAT START JEUGDFinalFINALEResults
LAT STARTKLFinalResults
STD ADU DEB A + B1é RondeFINALEResults
STD ADU S+ A + B1é rondeFINALEResults
STD JUN B ( 3 D )FinalResults
STD JUVFinalFINALEResults
STD SEN 1 SFinalResults
STD SEN 1 + 2 S1é Ronde
STD SEN 2 SFinalResults
STD SEN 2 A + B1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 3 S1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 3 A1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 4 S1 e RONDEFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB A1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB B1é RondeFINALResults
STD START JEUGD1e RONDEFINALEResults
STD STARTKLFinalResults

DISC STARTKL

Top

Final

DISCO
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER Mimi
1
1
1
1
1
1
SALSA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER Mimi
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
DI
SA
SU.
PL.
MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER Mimi
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1106MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER MimiD.S.V.11=2

LAT ADU S+A+C+JA

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
83
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
83
84
 
 
 
X
X
2
2
X
 
X
X
X
4
6
X
 
X
X
 
3
9
 
X
X
X
X
4
13
 
 
X
X
X
3
16
Y
84
85
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
X
X
 
 
X
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
Y
85
86
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
86
87
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
X
 
X
 
 
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
X
 
X
 
 
2
6
X
 
X
 
 
2
8
Y
87
88
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
Y
88
89
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
X
 
X
X
3
6
 
 
X
X
X
3
9
X
X
 
X
X
4
13
X
X
 
X
X
4
17
Y
89
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
83
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE
Y
84
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT
Y
85
HAINAUT David / SALOM ChloéSPOTLIGHT
Y
86
KOWALSKI Fabian / VAN MEER LissaD.-POINT
Y
87
KRELL Ramon / VAYSBURG SofiaD.T.V.
Y
88
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y
89
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
4
5
2
3
3
3
HAINAUT David / SALOM Chloé
5
4
6
4
4
4
KOWALSKI Fabian / VAN MEER Lissa
7
7
7
6
7
7
KRELL Ramon / VAYSBURG Sofia
3
6
3
7
5
5
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
6
2
5
5
6
6
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
3
4
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
4
2
3
3
3
HAINAUT David / SALOM Chloé
5
5
6
4
4
4
KOWALSKI Fabian / VAN MEER Lissa
7
7
7
7
7
7
KRELL Ramon / VAYSBURG Sofia
4
6
4
6
5
5.5
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
6
3
5
5
6
5.5
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
3
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
5
3
2
3
3
HAINAUT David / SALOM Chloé
5
4
6
5
6
6
KOWALSKI Fabian / VAN MEER Lissa
7
7
7
7
7
7
KRELL Ramon / VAYSBURG Sofia
4
6
2
6
4
4
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
6
2
5
4
5
5
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
3
4
3
2
2
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
4
2
3
3
3
HAINAUT David / SALOM Chloé
5
6
6
4
6
6
KOWALSKI Fabian / VAN MEER Lissa
7
7
7
7
7
7
KRELL Ramon / VAYSBURG Sofia
4
5
4
5
4
4
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
6
3
5
6
5
5
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
3
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
4
3
3
3
3
HAINAUT David / SALOM Chloé
6
6
6
5
6
6
KOWALSKI Fabian / VAN MEER Lissa
7
7
7
7
7
7
KRELL Ramon / VAYSBURG Sofia
4
5
2
6
5
5
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
5
2
5
4
4
4
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
3
4
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
HAINAUT David / SALOM Chloé
4
4
6
6
6
26
6
KOWALSKI Fabian / VAN MEER Lissa
7
7
7
7
7
35
7
KRELL Ramon / VAYSBURG Sofia
5
5.5
4
4
5
23.5
4
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
6
5.5
5
5
4
25.5
5
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
183DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE11111=5305S
289DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE22222=10285S
384HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT33333=15213255A
487KRELL Ramon / VAYSBURG SofiaD.T.V.55,5445=2300A
588LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT65,5554=25314225C
685HAINAUT David / SALOM ChloéSPOTLIGHT44666=2600205C
786KOWALSKI Fabian / VAN MEER LissaD.-POINT77777=35305Jun A

LAT ADU DEB A + B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
91
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
91
92
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
92
93
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
Y
93
94
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
 
4
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
Y
94
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
91
DE ROEVE Robin / BROEKHOVEN RobineD.-POINT
Y
92
GEILEN Simon / MILIS JulisSKYLIGHT
Y
93
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH AlexandraSKYLIGHT
Y
94
VERVLOET Nordin / SMITNOVA AnastasiaSALTARE
Y

FINALE

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE ROEVE Robin / BROEKHOVEN Robine
2
2
2
2
1
2
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julis
4
4
4
4
4
4
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH Alexandra
3
3
3
3
3
3
VERVLOET Nordin / SMITNOVA Anastasia
1
1
1
1
2
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE ROEVE Robin / BROEKHOVEN Robine
2
2
2
2
1
2
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julis
3
3
3
3
4
3
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH Alexandra
4
4
4
4
3
4
VERVLOET Nordin / SMITNOVA Anastasia
1
1
1
1
2
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE ROEVE Robin / BROEKHOVEN Robine
2
2
2
2
2
2
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julis
4
4
4
4
4
4
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH Alexandra
3
3
3
3
3
3
VERVLOET Nordin / SMITNOVA Anastasia
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
DE ROEVE Robin / BROEKHOVEN Robine
2
2
2
6
2
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julis
4
3
4
11
4
SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH Alexandra
3
4
3
10
3
VERVLOET Nordin / SMITNOVA Anastasia
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
194VERVLOET Nordin / SMITNOVA AnastasiaSALTARE111=3112DEB B
291DE ROEVE Robin / BROEKHOVEN RobineD.-POINT222=6213DEB A
393SIMA Stefan Andrei / GRABSCH AlexandraSKYLIGHT343=100DEB B
492GEILEN Simon / MILIS JulisSKYLIGHT434=112DEB B

LAT JUN B ( 3 D )

Top

Final

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMMELE Xenia
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMMELE Xenia
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMMELE Xenia
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMMELE Xenia
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
197DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMMELE XeniaD.T.V.111=3

LAT JUV

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
100
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
X
X
X
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
Y
100
101
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
101
102
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
102
103
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
103
104
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
104
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
100
COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOKER LillySPOTLIGHT
Y
101
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE XeniaD.T.V.
Y
102
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT
Y
103
LAMART Alessio / ONDRLJ Gulic LucijaSPOTLIGHT
Y
104
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSKYLIGHT
Y

FINALE

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOKER Lilly
3
3
2
2
2
2
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE Xenia
1
1
1
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
2
2
5
3
5
3
LAMART Alessio / ONDRLJ Gulic Lucija
5
4
4
4
3
4
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
4
5
3
5
4
5
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOKER Lilly
2
2
2
2
2
2
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE Xenia
1
1
1
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
3
4
5
3
3
LAMART Alessio / ONDRLJ Gulic Lucija
5
4
5
4
4
5
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
4
5
3
3
5
4
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOKER Lilly
3
2
2
2
2
2
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE Xenia
1
1
1
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
2
4
3
3
4
3
LAMART Alessio / ONDRLJ Gulic Lucija
4
3
4
4
3
4
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
5
5
5
5
5
5
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOKER Lilly
2
2
2
6
2
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE Xenia
1
1
1
3
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
3
3
9
3
LAMART Alessio / ONDRLJ Gulic Lucija
4
5
4
13
4
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
5
4
5
14
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1101DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE XeniaD.T.V.111=3
2100COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOKER LillySPOTLIGHT222=6
3102GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT333=9
4103LAMART Alessio / ONDRLJ Gulic LucijaSPOTLIGHT454=13
5104SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSKYLIGHT545=14

LAT SEN 1 S + A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
48
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
Y
48
49
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
49
50
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
50
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
48
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
49
GUGLIELMI David / KAMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT
Y
50
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
GUGLIELMI David / KAMBOVSKA Maja
3
3
3
3
3
3
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
GUGLIELMI David / KAMBOVSKA Maja
3
3
3
3
3
3
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
GUGLIELMI David / KAMBOVSKA Maja
3
3
3
3
3
3
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
GUGLIELMI David / KAMBOVSKA Maja
3
3
3
3
3
3
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
GUGLIELMI David / KAMBOVSKA Maja
3
3
3
3
3
3
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
GUGLIELMI David / KAMBOVSKA Maja
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
150HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.11111=5300S
248DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.22222=10280S
349GUGLIELMI David / KAMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT33333=15011250A

LAT SEN 2

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
53
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
53
54
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
54
55
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
 
X
X
4
18
X
X
 
X
X
4
22
Y
55
56
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
56
57
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
Y
57
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
53
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteRITMO
Y
54
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun SookELITE
Y
55
LEMARCHAND Kritof / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO
Y
56
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE
Y
57
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
5
5
5
5
5
5
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
1
1
2
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Kritof / TESSIER Veronique
2
2
1
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE Chantal
4
3
4
4
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
4
3
3
3
3
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
5
5
5
5
5
5
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
1
1
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Kritof / TESSIER Veronique
2
2
2
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
4
3
3
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
4
4
3
4
4
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
5
5
5
5
5
5
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
1
1
2
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Kritof / TESSIER Veronique
2
2
1
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE Chantal
4
3
4
3
3
3
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
4
3
4
4
4
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
5
5
5
5
5
5
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
1
1
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Kritof / TESSIER Veronique
2
2
2
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE Chantal
4
3
4
4
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
4
3
3
3
3
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
5
5
5
5
5
5
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
1
1
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Kritof / TESSIER Veronique
2
2
2
2
3
2
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE Chantal
4
3
4
4
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
4
3
3
2
3
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
LEMARCHAND Kritof / TESSIER Veronique
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE Chantal
4
3
3
4
4
18
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
4
4
3
3
17
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
154HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun SookELITE11111=5303
255LEMARCHAND Kritof / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO22222=10283
357VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.34433=17253
456PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE43344=18223
553GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteRITMO55555=25203

LAT SEN DEB A

Top

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
1
2
2
1
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
2
1
1
2
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
2
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
2
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
2
2
1
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
1
1
1
2
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
2
2
8
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
1
1
1
4
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
160VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH NataschaST MICHEL1111=4516
259JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.2222=80

LAT SEN DEB B

Top

Final

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
1
2
2
1
1
1
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
2
1
1
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
2
2
2
1
2
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
1
1
1
2
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
2
2
2
1
2
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
1
1
1
2
1
1
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
1
2
2
5
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
2
1
1
4
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
163PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-LinaELITE211=4213
262BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IrinaSALTARE122=50

LAT SEN DEB A + B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
59
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
X
 
X
 
 
2
5
Y
59
60
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
Y
60
62
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
X
2
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
Y
62
63
 
X
 
X
X
3
3
X
X
 
 
 
2
5
 
X
 
 
X
2
7
Y
63
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
59
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
Y
60
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH NartaschaST MICHEL
Y
62
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
Y
63
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULA MarialindeELITE
Y

LAT START JEUGD

Top

Final

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
109
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
Y
109
110
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
110
111
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
Y
111
114
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
Y
114
115
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
Y
115
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
109
D'HOKER Lola / SARHOUT SaraSPOTLIGHT
Y
110
NAKCHBANDI Houssam / CABDEA MikaSPOTLIGHT
Y
111
CHATUDEAU Lucie / DELCHAMBRE EneaSPOTLIGHT
Y
114
BUTA Jasmine / PASCORI JessicaSPOTLIGHT
Y
115
WARDYN Michal / GHYOOT ValentineSPOTLIGHT
Y

FINALE

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
D'HOKER Lola / SARHOUT Sara
3
2
3
1
2
2
NAKCHBANDI Houssam / CABDEA Mika
5
5
5
5
5
5
CHATUDEAU Lucie / DELCHAMBRE Enea
2
4
1
2
3
3
BUTA Jasmine / PASCORI Jessica
1
1
2
3
1
1
WARDYN Michal / GHYOOT Valentine
4
3
4
4
4
4
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
D'HOKER Lola / SARHOUT Sara
1
2
3
2
4
3
NAKCHBANDI Houssam / CABDEA Mika
5
5
5
5
5
5
CHATUDEAU Lucie / DELCHAMBRE Enea
3
4
1
1
2
1
BUTA Jasmine / PASCORI Jessica
2
1
2
3
3
2
WARDYN Michal / GHYOOT Valentine
4
3
4
4
1
4
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
D'HOKER Lola / SARHOUT Sara
2
3
5
3
NAKCHBANDI Houssam / CABDEA Mika
5
5
10
5
CHATUDEAU Lucie / DELCHAMBRE Enea
3
1
4
2
BUTA Jasmine / PASCORI Jessica
1
2
3
1
WARDYN Michal / GHYOOT Valentine
4
4
8
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1114BUTA Jasmine / PASCORI JessicaSPOTLIGHT12=3
2111CHATUDEAU Lucie / DELCHAMBRE EneaSPOTLIGHT31=4
3109D'HOKER Lola / SARHOUT SaraSPOTLIGHT23=5
4115WARDYN Michal / GHYOOT ValentineSPOTLIGHT44=8
5110NAKCHBANDI Houssam / CABDEA MikaSPOTLIGHT55=10

LAT STARTKL

Top

Final

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER Mimi
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER Mimi
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER Mimi
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1106MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER MimiD.S.V.11=2

STD ADU DEB A + B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
69
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
69
70
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
70
71
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
71
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
69
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS XenaSALTARE
Y
70
GEILEN Simon / MILIS JuliaSKYLIGHT
Y
71
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT MarieAMICALE
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS Xena
2
2
2
2
2
2
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
3
3
3
3
3
3
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS Xena
2
2
3
2
3
2
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
3
3
2
3
2
3
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS Xena
2
2
2
2
2
2
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
3
3
3
3
3
3
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS Xena
2
2
2
6
2
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
3
3
3
9
3
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
171MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT MarieAMICALE111=3415DEB A
269CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS XenaSALTARE222=61DEB B
370GEILEN Simon / MILIS JuliaSKYLIGHT333=90DEB B

STD ADU S+ A + B

Top

1é ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
65
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
X
 
 
 
X
2
5
 
 
 
 
X
1
6
 
 
 
 
X
1
7
 
 
 
 
X
1
8
Y
65
66
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
 
X
X
 
 
2
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
X
X
X
X
 
4
12
X
X
X
X
 
4
16
Y
66
67
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
67
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
65
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT
Y
66
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y
67
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
3
2
3
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
2
3
2
3
3
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
3
3
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
2
2
3
3
3
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
3
2
3
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
2
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
2
3
1
3
3
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
3
2
2
1
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
1
2
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
2
3
3
3
3
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
3
2
2
1
1.5
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
1
1
3
2
1.5
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
2
3
1
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
1.5
9.5
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
1
1.5
5.5
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
166LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT11111,5=5415300A
265HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT22221,5=9213280B
367DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE33333=15250S

STD JUN B ( 3 D )

Top

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE Xenia
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE Xenia
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE Xenia
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE Xenia
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
174DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE XeniaD.T.V.111=3

STD JUV

Top

Final

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
77
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
 
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
Y
77
78
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
78
79
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
79
80
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
80
81
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
81
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
77
COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOLER LillySPOTLIGHT
Y
78
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE XeniaD.T.V.
Y
79
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT
Y
80
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ Gulic LucijaSPOTLIGHT
Y
81
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOLER Lilly
2
1
2
2
2
2
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE Xenia
1
2
1
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
3
5
4
5
4
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ Gulic Lucija
4
4
3
3
3
3
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
5
5
4
5
4
5
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOLER Lilly
2
1
1
2
1
1
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE Xenia
1
2
2
1
2
2
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
4
3
5
3
3
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ Gulic Lucija
5
3
4
3
4
4
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
4
5
5
4
5
5
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOLER Lilly
2
1
2
2
2
2
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE Xenia
1
2
1
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
4
3
3
4
4
4
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ Gulic Lucija
3
4
4
3
3
3
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
5
5
5
5
5
5
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOLER Lilly
2
1
2
5
2
DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE Xenia
1
2
1
4
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
4
3
4
11
4
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ Gulic Lucija
3
4
3
10
3
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
5
5
5
15
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
178DENIUS Nicolas Valentin / REMMELE XeniaD.T.V.121=4
277COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOLER LillySPOTLIGHT212=5
380LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ Gulic LucijaSPOTLIGHT343=10
479GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT434=11
581SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT555=15

STD SEN 1 S

Top

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DESAI Janine-Nicole
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DESAI Janine-Nicole
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DESAI Janine-Nicole
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DESAI Janine-Nicole
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DESAI Janine-Nicole
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DESAI Janine-Nicole
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
115LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DESAI Janine-NicoleG.B.11111=5

STD SEN 1 + 2 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
15
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
17
19
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
X
 
X
 
 
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
Y
19
20
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
20
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
15
LUKAWCZYK Slawek / DESAI Janine-NicolaG.B.
Y
17
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun SoukELITE
Y
19
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.
Y
20
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE
Y

STD SEN 2 S

Top

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
1
1
1
1
1
1
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
2
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
1
1
1
1
1
1
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
2
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
1
1
1
1
1
1
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
2
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
1
1
1
1
1
1
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
2
2
3
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
2
3
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
1
1
1
1
1
1
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
2
2
3
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
2
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun Sook
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
117HENNEGHIEN Jean-Hugues / SCHERF Eun SookELITE11111=5300
219KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.22222=10280
320PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE33333=15250
Canc18HOUBEN Ruud / ROUSSEAU KrisM.D.C.
Canc22VAN DER MEIRSCH Kris / PIETRS CarolineSALTARE

STD SEN 2 A + B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
25
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
 
X
X
 
 
2
6
X
 
 
 
 
1
7
X
 
 
X
X
3
10
X
X
X
X
 
4
14
Y
25
27
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
X
 
 
X
X
3
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
 
X
X
 
 
2
10
 
 
 
 
X
1
11
Y
27
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
25
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER JadwigaCRISTALY
Y
27
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO SylvieCRISTALY
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
1
1
1
2
1
1
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
2
2
1
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
1
1
1
1
2
1
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
2
2
2
1
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
2
2
2
1
2
2
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
1
1
1
2
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
1
1
1
1
2
1
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
2
2
2
1
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
1
1
1
1
2
1
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
2
2
2
1
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
1
1
2
1
1
6
1
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
2
1
2
2
9
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
125BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER JadwigaCRISTALY11211=6516220
227PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO SylvieCRISTALY22122=9314200
Canc26DRAGANIS Stephan / HINZ GertrudD.T.V.0

STD SEN 3 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
30
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
 
X
4
18
X
X
X
X
X
5
23
Y
30
32
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
 
 
X
X
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
Y
32
33
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
33
34
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
 
4
9
X
X
X
X
 
4
13
X
X
X
X
 
4
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
34
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
30
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..
Y
32
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y
33
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.
Y
34
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
2
3
1
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
3
2
2
3
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
3
4
4
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
3
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
2
2
1
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
3
3
3
3
3
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
4
4
4
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
1
2
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
2
2
1
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
3
3
3
3
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
3
4
4
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
1
2
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
2
2
1
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
4
3
3
3
3
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
3
3
4
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
1
2
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
3
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
3
2
3
3
3
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
4
4
4
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
134VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.11111=5303
230CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..22222=10
332VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.33333=15283
433VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.44444=20253
Canc31SERRES Bernhard / HÄHNER BeateD.T.V.

STD SEN 3 A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
37
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
 
X
 
 
X
2
6
 
X
X
X
X
4
10
 
X
 
 
X
2
12
 
X
X
X
X
4
16
Y
37
39
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
X
 
X
X
 
3
4
X
 
 
 
 
1
5
X
 
X
X
 
3
8
X
 
 
 
 
1
9
Y
39
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
37
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT
Y
39
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusannaD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
2
1
2
2
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanna
1
2
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
2
1
2
1
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanna
1
2
1
2
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
1
1
2
1
1
1
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanna
2
2
1
2
2
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
2
2
1
2
1
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanna
1
1
2
1
2
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
2
2
1
1
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanna
1
1
2
2
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
2
2
1
2
2
9
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanna
1
1
2
1
1
6
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
139WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusannaD.T.V.11211=6213
237BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT22122=93220

STD SEN 4 S

Top

1 e RONDE

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
42
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
 
X
X
 
X
3
6
X
 
X
X
X
4
10
X
 
X
X
X
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
Y
42
43
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
 
X
 
 
X
2
5
 
X
 
 
 
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
Y
43
44
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
 
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
44
45
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
45
46
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
46
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
42
GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.
Y
43
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE VickyMOSA D.C.
Y
44
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT
Y
45
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristineM.D.C.
Y
46
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER IngeborgD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
2
2
1
2
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE Vicky
3
3
3
3
3
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
2
1
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
4
4
4
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER Ingeborg
5
5
5
5
5
5
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
3
2
2
1
2
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE Vicky
3
2
5
3
4
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
2
1
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
3
4
3
4
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER Ingeborg
5
5
4
5
5
5
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
2
2
1
2
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE Vicky
3
3
5
4
3
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
2
1
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
3
5
4
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER Ingeborg
5
5
3
5
4
5
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
3
2
3
1
2
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE Vicky
4
2
5
2
3
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
2
1
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
3
4
4
4
4
4
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER Ingeborg
5
5
3
5
5
5
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
2
2
1
2
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE Vicky
3
3
5
4
4
4
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
2
1
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
3
3
3
3
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER Ingeborg
5
5
4
5
5
5
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE Vicky
3
3
3
3
4
16
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
4
3
19
4
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER Ingeborg
5
5
5
5
5
25
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
144GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT11111=52303
242GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.22222=10283
343GILLISJANS Stéphane / van BALLENBERGHE VickyMOSA D.C.33334=16253
445SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristineM.D.C.44443=19223
546SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER IngeborgD.T.V.55555=25

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
X
 
X
2
5
Y
1
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
Y
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
X
 
 
 
X
2
4
Y
3
4
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
 
X
X
X
 
3
6
 
X
X
 
 
2
8
X
X
X
 
 
3
11
Y
4
5
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
 
 
3
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
 
X
 
 
 
1
13
Y
5
6
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
Y
6
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
X
X
X
X
4
9
X
X
 
X
X
4
13
 
X
X
X
X
4
17
Y
7
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
1
DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSSENS ConnyM.D.C.
Y
2
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueM.D.C.
Y
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME
Y
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
Y
5
TENRET Ben / DREZE NoellaLE BOCAGE
Y
6
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS ChrisM.D.C.
Y
7
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSSENS Conny
7
7
4
3
5
5
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
4
5
7
5
7
6
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
6
6
6
7
2
7
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
2
3
6
6
3
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
3
1
2
2
1
1
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
5
4
5
4
3
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
3
1
1
4
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSSENS Conny
6
7
4
4
5
6
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
3
6
7
6
6
7
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
5
5
5
7
2
5
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
3
2
5
7
3
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
4
1
3
2
1
2
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
7
4
6
1
4
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
1
2
1
3
3
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSSENS Conny
7
5
2
3
5
5
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
4
6
7
6
6
7
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
6
7
6
5
1
6
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
3
3
7
7
3
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
3
1
1
1
4
1
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
5
4
5
2
3
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
1
2
4
4
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSSENS Conny
5
4
4
2
5
4
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
7
7
7
6
7
7
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
6
6
5
5
1
6
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
2
3
7
6
3
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
2
1
1
1
4
1
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
4
5
6
3
3
5
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
1
3
2
4
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSSENS Conny
5
6
5
4
20
5
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
6
7
7
7
27
7
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
7
5
6
6
24
6
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
3
3
12
3
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noella
1
2
1
1
5
1
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
4
4
4
5
17
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
1
2
2
7
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
15TENRET Ben / DREZE NoellaLE BOCAGE1211=5033
27WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO2122=7123
34JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.3333=12314
46VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS ChrisM.D.C.4445=17101
51DE COCK Gerrit / LIJSSENS ConnyM.D.C.5654=20303
63JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME7566=24101
72GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueM.D.C.6777=27202

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
10
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
X
X
X
X
4
5
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
Y
10
11
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
11
12
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
 
X
 
X
X
3
7
Y
12
13
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
Y
13
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
14
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
10
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.
Y
11
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET MarieCRISTALY
Y
12
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
Y
13
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.
Y
14
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE
Y

FINAL

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
4
4
1
2
2
3
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
5
3
5
5
5
5
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
1
4
1
3
2
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
5
2
4
4
4
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
1
2
3
3
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
4
2
3
1
3
3
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
5
4
4
5
4
5
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
1
5
3
1
2
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
5
2
4
5
4
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
1
3
1
2
2
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
3
3
2
2
2
3
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
5
5
5
5
4
5
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
1
4
1
1
1
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
4
4
3
4
5
4
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
1
2
1
3
3
2
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
3
3
3
9
3
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
5
5
5
15
5
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
2
1
5
2
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
4
4
4
12
4
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
1
1
2
4
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
114ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE112=4123
212VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.221=5516
310GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.333=9000
413VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.444=12000
511PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET MarieCRISTALY555=15000

STD START JEUGD

Top

1e RONDE

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
110
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
110
114
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
 
4
7
Y
114
115
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
Y
115
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
110
NAKCHBANDI Houssam / CANDEA MikaSPOTLIGHT
Y
114
BUTA Jasmine / PASCORI JessicaSPOTLIGHT
Y
115
WARDYN Michal / GHYOOT ValentinaSPOTLIGHT
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
NAKCHBANDI Houssam / CANDEA Mika
3
3
3
3
2
3
BUTA Jasmine / PASCORI Jessica
1
1
2
1
1
1
WARDYN Michal / GHYOOT Valentina
2
2
1
2
3
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
NAKCHBANDI Houssam / CANDEA Mika
3
3
3
3
3
3
BUTA Jasmine / PASCORI Jessica
1
1
1
1
1
1
WARDYN Michal / GHYOOT Valentina
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
QS
SU.
PL.
NAKCHBANDI Houssam / CANDEA Mika
3
3
6
3
BUTA Jasmine / PASCORI Jessica
1
1
2
1
WARDYN Michal / GHYOOT Valentina
2
2
4
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1114BUTA Jasmine / PASCORI JessicaSPOTLIGHT11=2
2115WARDYN Michal / GHYOOT ValentinaSPOTLIGHT22=4
3110NAKCHBANDI Houssam / CANDEA MikaSPOTLIGHT33=6

STD STARTKL

Top

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER Mimi
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER Mimi
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
QS
SU.
PL.
MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER Mimi
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1106MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER MimiD.S.V.11=2

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen