BDSF

RETIE KEMPEN CUP

2/04/2017

JUDGES

1Mevr. Karina GEERTSB
2Dhr. Guy JOTTAYB
3Dhr. Johnny LEKENSB
4Mevr. Magda PANISB
5Dhr. Guy SASB

DISCO START -351é RondeFinaleResults
DISCO START +351é RondeFinaleResults
LAT SEN 1 SFinalResults
LAT SEN 2 S1° RondeFinaleResults
LAT ADU S + C1é RondefINALEResults
LAT ADU DEB A+B1° RondeFinaleResults
LAT JUN A ( 5 D)1é RondeFinaleResults
LAT JUVFinal W.O.Results
LAT SEN DEB A + B1° RondeFinaleResults
LAT START -35 +351° RondeFinaleResults
LAT YOUTH1° RondeFinaleResults
SALSA START1é RondeFinaleResults
STD ADU S +A + C1° RondeFinaleResults
STD ADU DEB A1° RondeFinaleResults
STD ADU DEB B1° RondeFinaleResults
STD JUN A ( 5 D)FinalResults
STD SEN 2 SFinalResults
STD SEN 2 A1° RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN 2 B1° RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN 3 S1° RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN 3 A1° RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN 4 S1é RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN DEB A1° RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN DEB B1° RondeFinaleResults
STD START +351é RondeFinaleResults
STD START -351° Ronde

DISCO START -35

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
DI
Tot
Placed
NR
587
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
587
588
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
Y
588
589
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
589
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
587
NAGEL Willem / VANREUSEL AnnaliesR & L
-
588
ROMEYNS Franky / ROMEYNS PaulienR & L
Y
589
SODERMANS Mathias / MELIS EllenR & L
-

Finale

DISCO
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NAGEL Willem / VANREUSEL Annalies
2
2
3
3
2
3
ROMEYNS Franky / ROMEYNS Paulien
1
3
1
1
1
1
SODERMANS Mathias / MELIS Ellen
3
1
2
2
3
2
FINAL
DI
SU.
PL.
NAGEL Willem / VANREUSEL Annalies
3
3
3
ROMEYNS Franky / ROMEYNS Paulien
1
1
1
SODERMANS Mathias / MELIS Ellen
2
2
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1588ROMEYNS Franky / ROMEYNS PaulienR & L1=1
2589SODERMANS Mathias / MELIS EllenR & L2=2
3587NAGEL Willem / VANREUSEL AnnaliesR & L3=3

DISCO START +35

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
DI
Tot
Placed
NR
592
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
Y
592
595
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
595
596
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
596
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
592
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET KarineR & L
Y
595
SMETS Luc / MELIS ConnyR & L
-
596
VRANCKX Chris / VAN DEN MEULENGRACHT LindaR & L
-

Finale

DISCO
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET Karine
1
1
1
1
1
1
SMETS Luc / MELIS Conny
2
2
2
2
3
2
VRANCKX Chris / VAN DEN MEULENGRACHT Linda
3
3
3
3
2
3
FINAL
DI
SU.
PL.
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET Karine
1
1
1
SMETS Luc / MELIS Conny
2
2
2
VRANCKX Chris / VAN DEN MEULENGRACHT Linda
3
3
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1592KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET KarineR & L1=1
2595SMETS Luc / MELIS ConnyR & L2=2
3596VRANCKX Chris / VAN DEN MEULENGRACHT LindaR & L3=3
Canc591HERBOTS Jan / VAN ROIE MariaR & L
Canc593MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER MimiD.S.V.

LAT SEN 1 S

Top

Final

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
5
0

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1500DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.11111=5300
Canc501HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.

LAT SEN 2 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
503
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
X
X
 
X
3
8
X
X
X
 
X
4
12
X
X
 
X
X
4
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
21
Y
503
504
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
504
506
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
Y
506
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
503
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO
Y
504
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE
-
506
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y

Finale

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
2
2
2
2
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
2
2
2
2
2
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER Veronique
3
1
2
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
3
3
3
3
3
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
2
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
2
1
6
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
2
2
1
2
9
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1503LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO11121=6300
2506VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.22212=9280
3504PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE33333=15250
Canc505SALING Stefan / VESELKA BrigitteD.T.V.

LAT ADU S + C

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
551
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
551
552
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
552
553
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
 
 
X
X
 
2
6
X
 
X
X
X
4
10
 
X
 
X
X
3
13
 
 
 
 
 
0
13
-
553
554
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
X
X
 
 
X
3
4
 
X
 
 
 
1
5
 
X
X
 
 
2
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
-
554
563
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
 
 
X
X
X
3
18
X
X
X
X
X
5
23
Y
563
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
551
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK MariskaN.V.A.D.
-
552
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE
Y
553
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
-
554
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS IteSALTARE
-
563
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA KatharinaD.S.V.
Y

fINALE

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK Mariska
5
5
5
5
5
5
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
4
3
2
3
3
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS Ite
4
3
4
4
4
4
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA Katharina
2
2
2
3
2
2
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK Mariska
5
5
5
5
5
5
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
4
2
3
4
3
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS Ite
4
3
4
4
3
4
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA Katharina
2
2
3
2
2
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK Mariska
5
5
5
5
5
5
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
4
3
3
4
3
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS Ite
4
3
4
4
3
4
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA Katharina
3
2
2
2
2
2
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK Mariska
5
5
5
5
5
5
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
3
3
2
3
3
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS Ite
4
4
4
4
4
4
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA Katharina
3
2
2
3
2
2
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK Mariska
5
5
5
5
5
5
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
4
3
2
4
3
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS Ite
4
3
4
4
3
4
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA Katharina
2
2
2
3
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK Mariska
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS Ite
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA Katharina
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1552DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE11111=5303S
2563BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA KatharinaD.T.V.22222=10021C
3553LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT33333=15415283C
4554VAN DE VELDE Raf / NYS IteSALTARE44444=203253C
5551BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK MariskaN.V.A.D.55555=250C

LAT ADU DEB A+B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
555
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
X
 
X
 
 
2
5
X
 
X
X
X
4
9
Y
555
557
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
557
558
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
 
X
 
X
X
3
5
 
X
 
 
 
1
6
Y
558
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
555
DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS SaraTIME OUT
Y
557
van ECKEVELD Henk / SCHOESTER AlidaN.V.A.D.
-
558
VERVLOET Nordin / sMIRNOVA anastasiaSALTARE
Y

Finale

CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS Sara
1
2
1
1
1
1
van ECKEVELD Henk / SCHOESTER Alida
3
3
3
3
3
3
VERVLOET Nordin / sMIRNOVA anastasia
2
1
2
2
2
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS Sara
1
2
1
2
1
1
van ECKEVELD Henk / SCHOESTER Alida
3
3
3
3
3
3
VERVLOET Nordin / sMIRNOVA anastasia
2
1
2
1
2
2
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS Sara
1
2
1
2
1
1
van ECKEVELD Henk / SCHOESTER Alida
3
3
3
3
3
3
VERVLOET Nordin / sMIRNOVA anastasia
2
1
2
1
2
2
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS Sara
1
1
1
3
1
van ECKEVELD Henk / SCHOESTER Alida
3
3
3
9
3
VERVLOET Nordin / sMIRNOVA anastasia
2
2
2
6
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1555DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS SaraTIME OUT111=3011
2558VERVLOET Nordin / sMIRNOVA anastasiaSALTARE222=6213
3557van ECKEVELD Henk / SCHOESTER AlidaN.V.A.D.333=90
Canc556GEILEN Simon / MILIS JuliaSKYLIGHT0

LAT JUN A ( 5 D)

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
563
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
X
X
2
3
 
 
 
X
X
2
5
-
563
565
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
 
X
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
 
 
3
17
X
X
X
 
 
3
20
Y
565
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
563
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA KatharinaD.T.V.
-
565
SENT Nikolai / scherer SophieD.T.V.
Y

Finale

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA Katharina
2
2
2
2
2
2
SENT Nikolai / scherer Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA Katharina
2
2
2
2
2
2
SENT Nikolai / scherer Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA Katharina
2
2
2
2
2
2
SENT Nikolai / scherer Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA Katharina
1
2
2
2
2
2
SENT Nikolai / scherer Sophie
2
1
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA Katharina
2
2
2
2
2
2
SENT Nikolai / scherer Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA Katharina
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
SENT Nikolai / scherer Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1565SENT Nikolai / scherer SophieD.T.V.11111=5
2563BERGEN Andreas / SCHAROVA KatharinaD.T.V.22222=10

LAT JUV

Top

Final W.O.

CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / HENDRIKSE Eva
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / HENDRIKSE Eva
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / HENDRIKSE Eva
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / HENDRIKSE Eva
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1567VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / HENDRIKSE EvaSALTARE111=3

LAT SEN DEB A + B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
508
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
-
508
509
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
X
X
 
X
 
3
4
-
509
510
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
 
4
13
 
 
 
 
X
1
14
Y
510
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
508
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
-
509
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
-
510
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN MarleenD.E.HAM
Y

Finale

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
3
3
3
3
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
1
2
2
1
1
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
2
2
1
1
2
2
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
3
2
3
2
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
1
3
1
3
1
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
2
2
1
2
1
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
3
2
3
3
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
1
3
2
2
2
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
2
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
3
2
3
3
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
1
3
2
2
2
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
2
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
3
3
3
12
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
1
2
2
6
2
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
2
2
1
1
6
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1510RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN MarleenD.E.HAM2211=6516Deb A
2509JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.1122=600Deb A
3508BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE3333=12213Deb B

LAT START -35 +35

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
587
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
X
X
 
X
3
5
Y
587
589
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
-
589
592
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
-
592
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
587
NAGEL Willem / VANREUSEL AnnaliesR & L
Y
589
SODERMANS mathias / MELIS EllenR & L
-
592
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET KarineR & L
-

Finale

CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NAGEL Willem / VANREUSEL Annalies
2
2
1
2
2
1
SODERMANS mathias / MELIS Ellen
3
1
2
3
1
2
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET Karine
1
3
3
1
3
3
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NAGEL Willem / VANREUSEL Annalies
2
1
1
3
2
2
SODERMANS mathias / MELIS Ellen
1
2
2
2
1
1
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET Karine
3
3
3
1
3
3
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
NAGEL Willem / VANREUSEL Annalies
1
2
3
1
SODERMANS mathias / MELIS Ellen
2
1
3
2
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET Karine
3
3
6
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1587NAGEL Willem / VANREUSEL AnnaliesR & L12=3
2589SODERMANS mathias / MELIS EllenR & L21=3
3592KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET KarineR & L33=6

LAT YOUTH

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
560
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
X
 
 
 
2
5
X
X
 
X
X
4
9
X
X
 
 
 
2
11
 
X
 
 
X
2
13
Y
560
561
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
 
X
X
X
3
5
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
 
 
X
X
X
3
9
X
 
X
X
 
3
12
-
561
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
560
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER SophieD.T.V.
Y
561
TAGA Thomas / BOEL CassidySALTARE
-

Finale

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
1
1
1
2
1
1
TAGA Thomas / BOEL Cassidy
2
2
2
1
2
2
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
1
1
1
2
1
1
TAGA Thomas / BOEL Cassidy
2
2
2
1
2
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
TAGA Thomas / BOEL Cassidy
2
2
2
2
2
2
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
1
1
2
2
2
2
TAGA Thomas / BOEL Cassidy
2
2
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
2
1
2
1
2
2
TAGA Thomas / BOEL Cassidy
1
2
1
2
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
1
1
1
2
2
7
1
TAGA Thomas / BOEL Cassidy
2
2
2
1
1
8
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1560SENT Nikolai / SCHERER SophieD.T.V.11122=7
2561TAGA Thomas / BOEL CassidySALTARE22211=8300

SALSA START

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
Placed
NR
589
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
Y
589
592
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
-
592
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
589
SODERMANS Mathias / MELIS EllenR & L
Y
592
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET KarineR & L
-

Finale

SALSA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
SODERMANS Mathias / MELIS Ellen
1
1
1
1
1
1
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET Karine
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
SU.
PL.
SODERMANS Mathias / MELIS Ellen
1
1
1
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET Karine
2
2
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1589SODERMANS Mathias / MELIS EllenR & L1=1
2592KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET KarineR & L2=2
Canc591HERBOTS Jan / VANROIE MariaR & L
Canc593MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER MimiD.S.V.

STD ADU S +A + C

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
571
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
571
572
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
 
X
X
 
 
2
5
 
X
 
 
 
1
6
 
X
X
 
X
3
9
 
X
X
 
X
3
12
Y
572
573
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
X
 
 
X
X
3
5
X
 
X
X
X
4
9
X
 
 
X
 
2
11
X
 
 
X
 
2
13
Y
573
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
571
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK MariskaN.V.A.D.
-
572
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE MeilsseM.D.C.
Y
573
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK Mariska
3
3
3
3
3
3
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Meilsse
2
1
1
2
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
2
1
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK Mariska
3
3
3
3
3
3
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Meilsse
2
1
1
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
2
1
1
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK Mariska
3
3
3
3
3
3
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Meilsse
2
1
2
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
1
1
1
1
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK Mariska
3
3
3
3
3
3
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Meilsse
1
1
1
2
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
1
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK Mariska
3
3
3
3
3
3
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Meilsse
2
1
1
2
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
2
1
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK Mariska
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Meilsse
1
2
2
1
1
7
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
1
1
2
2
8
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1572LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE MeilsseM.D.C.12211=7011300C
2573LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT21122=8617PROM280A
3571BRUIJNIS Jack / van RUISWIJK MariskaN.V.A.D.33333=150C
Canc574VISSER Alex / HUIBERS KellyN.V.A.D.S

STD ADU DEB A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
576
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
576
577
X
 
 
 
X
2
2
X
 
 
 
X
2
4
 
 
 
 
X
1
5
X
 
 
X
X
3
8
-
577
578
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
 
X
X
X
 
3
6
X
X
X
X
 
4
10
 
X
X
 
 
2
12
Y
578
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
576
DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS SaraTIME OUT
-
577
JACOBS Dimitri / QUATTRETEMPS MarjanTIME OUT
-
578
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS Sara
3
3
3
3
3
3
JACOBS Dimitri / QUATTRETEMPS Marjan
1
2
2
2
1
2
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
1
1
1
2
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS Sara
3
3
3
3
3
3
JACOBS Dimitri / QUATTRETEMPS Marjan
1
2
2
2
1
2
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
1
1
1
2
1
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS Sara
3
3
3
3
3
3
JACOBS Dimitri / QUATTRETEMPS Marjan
1
2
2
2
1
2
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
1
1
1
2
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS Sara
3
3
3
3
3
3
JACOBS Dimitri / QUATTRETEMPS Marjan
2
2
2
1
1
2
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
2
2
1
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS Sara
3
3
3
3
12
3
JACOBS Dimitri / QUATTRETEMPS Marjan
2
2
2
2
8
2
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
1
4
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1578NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO1111=4415
2577JACOBS Dimitri / QUATTRETEMPS MarjanTIME OUT2222=80
3576DE BRUYN Robbe / OLYSLAEGERS SaraTIME OUT3333=120

STD ADU DEB B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
580
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
 
 
X
3
8
X
X
 
X
X
4
12
Y
580
582
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
-
582
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
580
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS xenaSALTARE
Y
582
van ECKEVELD Henk / SCHOESTER AlidaN.V.A.D.
-

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS xena
1
1
1
1
1
1
van ECKEVELD Henk / SCHOESTER Alida
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS xena
1
2
1
1
2
1
van ECKEVELD Henk / SCHOESTER Alida
2
1
2
2
1
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS xena
1
1
1
1
1
1
van ECKEVELD Henk / SCHOESTER Alida
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS xena
1
1
1
3
1
van ECKEVELD Henk / SCHOESTER Alida
2
2
2
6
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1580CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS xenaSALTARE111=3314
2582van ECKEVELD Henk / SCHOESTER AlidaN.V.A.D.222=60
Canc581GEILEN Simon / milis juliaSKYLIGHT0

STD JUN A ( 5 D)

Top

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
SENT Nikolai / SCHERER Sophie
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1584SENT Nikolai / SCHERER SophieD.T.V.11111=5

STD SEN 2 S

Top

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1524PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE11111=5300

STD SEN 2 A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
527
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
 
X
X
X
3
8
X
X
 
X
X
4
12
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
527
528
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
528
529
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
 
X
X
X
X
4
13
 
X
X
X
X
4
17
 
X
X
X
X
4
21
Y
529
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
527
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / SIEBENBÜRGER-THIEBES ChristineD.T.V.
Y
528
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse LE BOCAGE
-
529
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE StephanieSPOTLIGHT
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / SIEBENBÜRGER-THIEBES Christine
2
2
2
1
1
2
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
3
3
3
3
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
1
1
1
2
2
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / SIEBENBÜRGER-THIEBES Christine
2
3
2
2
2
2
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
2
3
3
3
3
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / SIEBENBÜRGER-THIEBES Christine
1
1
1
1
3
1
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
3
3
1
3
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
2
2
2
2
2
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / SIEBENBÜRGER-THIEBES Christine
2
2
2
1
1
2
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
3
3
3
3
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
1
1
1
2
2
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / SIEBENBÜRGER-THIEBES Christine
1
2
2
1
1
1
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
3
3
3
3
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
2
1
1
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / SIEBENBÜRGER-THIEBES Christine
2
2
1
2
1
8
2
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
1
1
2
1
2
7
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1529TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE StephanieSPOTLIGHT11212=7011280
2527FASSBENDER Ferdinand / SIEBENBÜRGER-THIEBES ChristineD.T.V.22121=81
3528MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse LE BOCAGE33333=151250
Canc526BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER JadwigaCRISTALY6

STD SEN 2 B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
531
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
X
 
 
X
 
2
3
X
 
 
X
 
2
5
 
 
 
X
X
2
7
X
 
 
 
 
1
8
-
531
532
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
 
X
X
 
X
3
7
 
X
X
 
X
3
10
X
X
X
 
 
3
13
 
X
X
X
X
4
17
Y
532
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
531
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO SylvieCRISTALY
-
532
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
2
2
2
2
2
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
2
2
1
1
2
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
1
1
2
2
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
1
2
2
1
2
2
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
1
1
2
1
1
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
2
2
1
2
2
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
1
1
2
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
1
2
2
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
1
1
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
2
2
2
2
1
9
2
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
1
1
1
2
6
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1532SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.11112=6112220
2531PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO SylvieCRISTALY22221=94200
Canc533van BIENEN Wim / KUIT MarianN.V.A.D.0

STD SEN 3 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
535
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
535
536
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
536
537
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
537
538
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
538
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
535
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen ToniM.D.C.
Y
536
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD ChristineELITE
-
537
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y
538
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.
-

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen Toni
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
3
4
4
3
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
4
3
3
4
3
3
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen Toni
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
3
4
4
4
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
4
3
3
3
3
3
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen Toni
1
2
1
1
1
1
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
3
4
3
3
3
3
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
1
2
2
2
2
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
4
3
4
4
4
4
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen Toni
1
2
1
1
1
1
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
4
4
4
4
3
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
1
2
2
2
2
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
3
3
3
3
4
3
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen Toni
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
3
4
4
3
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
4
3
3
4
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen Toni
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
4
4
3
4
4
19
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
3
3
4
3
3
16
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1535HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen ToniM.D.C.11111=5303
2537VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.22222=10283
3538VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.33433=16253
4536PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD ChristineELITE44344=19223

STD SEN 3 A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
540
X
 
X
 
X
3
3
 
 
 
X
X
2
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
 
X
X
 
3
18
Y
540
541
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
X
 
 
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
-
541
542
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
 
3
7
 
X
X
X
 
3
10
 
X
 
X
X
3
13
 
X
 
 
X
2
15
Y
542
543
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
X
 
X
 
X
3
5
X
 
 
 
X
2
7
X
 
 
 
 
1
8
X
X
 
X
X
4
12
-
543
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
540
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT
Y
541
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS RiaN.A.D.B..
-
542
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE ChristelleSALTARE
Y
543
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.
-

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
2
4
1
2
3
2
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
4
2
3
4
2
4
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE Christelle
3
1
4
1
1
1
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
3
2
3
4
3
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
3
4
3
2
3
3
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
4
3
4
3
4
4
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE Christelle
2
1
2
1
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
2
1
4
1
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
1
2
1
1
3
1
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
4
4
4
3
4
4
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE Christelle
3
1
2
2
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
2
3
3
4
1
3
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
1
2
1
1
3
1
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
3
4
3
4
4
4
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE Christelle
4
1
2
2
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
2
3
4
3
1
3
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
1
2
3
2
2
1
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
3
4
1
4
4
4
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE Christelle
4
1
2
1
3
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
2
3
4
3
1
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
2
3
1
1
1
8
1
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE Christelle
1
2
2
2
2
9
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
3
1
3
3
3
13
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1540BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT23111=8426203
2542VAN ACKER Nelson / FORTIE ChristelleSALTARE12222=9415183
3543WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.31333=133173
4541BLOKS Thom / GEURTS RiaN.A.D.B..44444=202

STD SEN 4 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
546
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
-
546
547
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
547
548
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
548
549
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
X
 
 
X
3
6
X
X
 
 
 
2
8
X
X
 
 
X
3
11
X
X
 
 
X
3
14
Y
549
550
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
X
 
2
3
 
 
X
 
X
2
5
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
 
 
X
 
 
1
7
Y
550
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
546
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE VickyMOSA D.C.
-
547
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT
Y
548
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER IngeborgD.T.V.
-
549
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG VeraM.D.C.
Y
550
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
3
4
4
2
4
4
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
2
1
1
1
1
1
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER Ingeborg
5
5
5
5
5
5
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
1
2
3
3
2
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
3
2
4
3
3
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
4
3
4
2
4
4
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
1
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER Ingeborg
5
5
5
5
5
5
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
2
4
3
4
3
3
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
2
2
3
2
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
4
4
4
2
4
4
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
2
1
1
1
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER Ingeborg
5
5
5
5
5
5
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
2
2
3
4
3
3
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
3
1
3
2
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
4
3
4
2
4
4
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
1
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER Ingeborg
5
5
5
5
5
5
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
2
2
2
3
2
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
4
3
4
3
3
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
4
2
4
2
4
4
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
1
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER Ingeborg
5
5
5
5
5
5
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
2
3
3
4
2
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
4
2
3
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER Ingeborg
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
2
3
3
2
2
12
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
2
2
3
3
13
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1547GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT11111=5303
2549VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG VeraM.D.C.23322=12283
3550MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE32233=13253
4546GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE VickyMOSA D.C.44444=20223
5548SCHUMACHER Hartmut / SCHUMACHER IngeborgD.T.V.55555=25
Canc545GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDO8O STOKKEM

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
513
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
 
 
2
6
 
X
X
 
 
2
8
 
X
X
 
X
3
11
Y
513
514
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
-
514
515
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
515
516
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
 
4
19
Y
516
517
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
X
2
3
X
 
X
X
X
4
7
X
 
 
X
 
2
9
-
517
518
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
 
4
9
X
X
 
X
X
4
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
Y
518
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
513
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME
Y
514
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
-
515
ROTGER Sjors / ROTGER HermaN.V.A.D.
-
516
VAN DAELE Wim / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
Y
517
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
-
518
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
5
2
2
4
5
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
4
5
5
5
4
5
ROTGER Sjors / ROTGER Herma
6
6
6
6
6
6
VAN DAELE Wim / STAUT Leen
1
3
1
2
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
3
4
4
3
3
3
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
1
3
1
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
4
3
2
5
2
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
2
4
4
5
5
ROTGER Sjors / ROTGER Herma
6
6
6
6
6
6
VAN DAELE Wim / STAUT Leen
1
4
1
3
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
3
5
5
2
3
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
1
3
1
4
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
3
2
3
4
5
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
3
5
5
2
5
ROTGER Sjors / ROTGER Herma
6
6
6
6
6
6
VAN DAELE Wim / STAUT Leen
1
4
1
2
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
4
5
4
3
3
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
1
2
1
4
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
5
3
2
4
2
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
4
2
5
5
4
5
ROTGER Sjors / ROTGER Herma
6
6
6
6
6
6
VAN DAELE Wim / STAUT Leen
1
4
1
2
3
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
5
4
3
1
3
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
1
3
1
5
2
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
4
3
3
4
14
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
5
5
5
20
5
ROTGER Sjors / ROTGER Herma
6
6
6
6
24
6
VAN DAELE Wim / STAUT Leen
1
1
1
1
4
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
3
4
4
3
14
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
2
2
2
8
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1516VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS ChrisM.D.C.1111=4437Prom
2518WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO2222=8426
3513JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME4334=14112
4517VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.3443=140
5514JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.5555=204
6515ROTGER Sjors / ROTGER HermaN.V.A.D.6666=240
Canc512GUTTIEREZ Manuel / ISTACHE AngeliqueM.D.C.

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
519
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
519
520
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
520
521
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
X
 
X
X
 
3
12
Y
521
522
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
 
 
X
 
1
5
 
X
 
 
X
2
7
-
522
523
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
X
X
X
X
5
6
X
X
X
X
X
5
11
Y
523
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
519
de BRUIJNE Sander / BROERSMA JanetteN.V.A.D.
-
520
de WILDE Ron / NAVEST VerenaN.V.A.D.
-
521
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKA ElenaSALTARE
Y
522
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET MarieCRISTALY
-
523
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
de BRUIJNE Sander / BROERSMA Janette
5
4
4
4
4
4
de WILDE Ron / NAVEST Verena
4
5
5
5
5
5
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKA Elena
2
1
2
1
3
2
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
3
3
3
3
2
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
1
2
1
2
1
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
de BRUIJNE Sander / BROERSMA Janette
5
4
4
5
4
4
de WILDE Ron / NAVEST Verena
4
5
5
4
5
5
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKA Elena
2
1
2
2
2
2
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
3
3
3
3
3
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
1
2
1
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
de BRUIJNE Sander / BROERSMA Janette
5
4
5
4
5
5
de WILDE Ron / NAVEST Verena
4
5
4
5
4
4
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKA Elena
3
3
3
1
1
3
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
2
2
2
3
3
2
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
1
1
1
2
2
1
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
de BRUIJNE Sander / BROERSMA Janette
4
4
5
13
4
de WILDE Ron / NAVEST Verena
5
5
4
14
5
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKA Elena
2
2
3
7
2
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
3
3
2
8
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1523VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.111=3022
2521DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKA ElenaSALTARE223=7112
3522PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET MarieCRISTALY332=80
4519de BRUIJNE Sander / BROERSMA JanetteN.V.A.D.445=130
5520de WILDE Ron / NAVEST VerenaN.V.A.D.554=140

STD START +35

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
592
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
 
X
X
 
 
2
4
-
592
594
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
594
595
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
 
X
X
X
4
8
Y
595
596
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
Y
596
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
592
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET KarineR & L
-
594
RUTS Rita / DIERCKX ErnaR & L
-
595
SMETS Luc / MELIS ConnyR & L
Y
596
VRANCKX Chris / VAN DEN MEULENGRACHT LindaR & L
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET Karine
3
1
1
3
3
3
RUTS Rita / DIERCKX Erna
4
4
4
4
4
4
SMETS Luc / MELIS Conny
2
3
2
2
1
2
VRANCKX Chris / VAN DEN MEULENGRACHT Linda
1
2
3
1
2
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET Karine
2
1
2
3
3
2
RUTS Rita / DIERCKX Erna
4
4
4
4
2
4
SMETS Luc / MELIS Conny
3
2
1
2
4
3
VRANCKX Chris / VAN DEN MEULENGRACHT Linda
1
3
3
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
QS
SU.
PL.
KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET Karine
3
2
5
3
RUTS Rita / DIERCKX Erna
4
4
8
4
SMETS Luc / MELIS Conny
2
3
5
2
VRANCKX Chris / VAN DEN MEULENGRACHT Linda
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1596VRANCKX Chris / VAN DEN MEULENGRACHT LindaR & L11=2
2595SMETS Luc / MELIS ConnyR & L23=5
3592KEPPENS Patrick / DE SMET KarineR & L32=5
4594RUTS Rita / DIERCKX ErnaR & L44=8
Canc591HERBOTS Jan / VAN ROIE MariaR & L
Canc593MORREAU Thierry / VANDEWEYER MimiD.S.V.

STD START -35

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
587
X
X
 
X
 
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
587
589
 
 
X
 
X
2
2
X
X
X
X
X
5
7
Y
589
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
587
NAGEL Willem / VANREUSEL AnnaliesR & L
-
589
SODERMANS Mathias / MEIS EllenR & L
Y

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen