BDSF

K.D.C. ST MICHEL St Michel Trophy

23 april 2017

JUDGES

ADhr. BOGAART RobertNL
BFrau BUDDE DagmarD
CMevr. HOEFNAGEL SilkeNL
DHerr KRÜPPEL WolfgangD
EMr. SINKINS SergejsLatvia

DIS START - 351/2 FinalRedanceFinaleResults
DIS START + 35
LAT - 21FinalResults
LAT ADU SFinalResults
LAT ADU DEB A + B1é RondeFinalFINALEResults
LAT JUN A ( 5 D)1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT JUV1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 1 SFinalResults
LAT SEN 1 + 2 S1é Ronde
LAT SEN 2FinalResults
LAT SEN DEB AFinalResults
LAT SEN DEB BFinalResults
LAT SEN DEB A + B1é Ronde
LAT START - 351/2 FinalRedanceFinaleResults
LAT START + 351/2 FinalFINALEResults
START DISCO + 351/2 FinalRedanceFinaleResults
START SALSA + 35FinalResults
STD - 21FinalResults
STD ADU C + JUN A1é RondeFINALEResults
STD ADU DEB BFinalResults
STD JUV1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 2 S1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 2 A
STD SEN 2 B
STD SEN 2 A + B1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 3 S1/2 FinalRedanceFinaleResults
STD SEN 3 A1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 41é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB A1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB B1é R6ndeFINALEResults
STD START - 351é RondeFINALEResults
STD START + 351/2 FinalHERKANSINGFinaleResults

DIS START - 35

Top

1/2 Final

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
DI
Tot
Placed
NR
31
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
Y
31
33
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
-
33
34
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
 
 
X
X
2
7
Y
34
35
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
-
35
36
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
X
 
2
3
-
36
37
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
 
 
 
 
1
5
Y
37
38
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
 
X
X
4
9
Y
38
39
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
-
39
41
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
41
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
31
BERTHOLOME Boris / SPARACINO SaraMOONLIGHT
Y
33
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER AliceMOONLIGHT
-
34
EUM Hyungsik / DEROISSART HélèneMOONLIGHT
Y
35
GENTEN Gerome / RICHARDEAU AliceMOONLIGHT
-
36
LICHAIRE Arnud / LAMBERT AuroreMOONLIGHT
-
37
MARTENS Mathieu / DE BROUWER LucieMOONLIGHT
Y
38
NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY JulieMOONLIGHT
Y
39
PAREDIS Ruben / VANDERSTEEN InezO.L.D.A.
-
41
VOLDERS Rudy / TILKENS ClaraMOONLIGHT
-

Redance

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
DI
Tot
Placed
NR
33
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
Y
33
35
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
35
36
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
Y
36
39
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
-
39
41
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
41
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
33
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER AliceMOONLIGHT
Y
35
GENTEN Gerome / RICHARDEAU AliceMOONLIGHT
-
36
LICHAIRE Arnud / LAMBERT AuroreMOONLIGHT
Y
39
PAREDIS Ruben / VANDERSTEEN InezO.L.D.A.
-
41
VOLDERS Rudy / TILKENS ClaraMOONLIGHT
-

Finale

SALSA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERTHOLOME Boris / SPARACINO Sara
4
3
1
1
5
2
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER Alice
6
5
5
3
3
5
EUM Hyungsik / DEROISSART Hélène
5
2
6
5
6
6
LICHAIRE Arnud / LAMBERT Aurore
3
6
4
6
2
4
MARTENS Mathieu / DE BROUWER Lucie
2
4
2
4
4
3
NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY Julie
1
1
3
2
1
1
DISCO
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERTHOLOME Boris / SPARACINO Sara
4
3
2
1
5
2
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER Alice
6
4
3
4
2
4
EUM Hyungsik / DEROISSART Hélène
5
1
5
5
6
5
LICHAIRE Arnud / LAMBERT Aurore
2
6
6
6
4
6
MARTENS Mathieu / DE BROUWER Lucie
3
5
4
3
3
3
NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY Julie
1
2
1
2
1
1
FINAL
SA
DI
SU.
PL.
BERTHOLOME Boris / SPARACINO Sara
2
2
4
2
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER Alice
5
4
9
4
EUM Hyungsik / DEROISSART Hélène
6
5
11
6
LICHAIRE Arnud / LAMBERT Aurore
4
6
10
5
MARTENS Mathieu / DE BROUWER Lucie
3
3
6
3
NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY Julie
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
138NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY JulieMOONLIGHT11=2
231BERTHOLOME Boris / SPARACINO SaraMOONLIGHT22=4
337MARTENS Mathieu / DE BROUWER LucieMOONLIGHT33=6
433DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER AliceMOONLIGHT54=9
536LICHAIRE Arnud / LAMBERT AuroreMOONLIGHT46=10
634EUM Hyungsik / DEROISSART HélèneMOONLIGHT65=11
739PAREDIS Ruben / VANDERSTEEN InezO.L.D.A.4
835GENTEN Gerome / RICHARDEAU AliceMOONLIGHT0
841VOLDERS Rudy / TILKENS ClaraMOONLIGHT0

DIS START + 35

Top

LAT - 21

Top

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Brit
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Brit
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Brit
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Brit
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Brit
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Brit
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
112HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BritD.-POINT11111=5

LAT ADU S

Top

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
125DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE11111=5300

LAT ADU DEB A + B

Top

1é RondeFinal

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
28
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
Y
28
29
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
29
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
28
COX Goan & VAN LEENEN MadelonN.A.D.B..
Y
29
GEILEN Simon / MILIS JuliaSKYLIGHT
-

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COX Goan & VAN LEENEN Madelon
1
1
1
1
1
1
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COX Goan & VAN LEENEN Madelon
1
1
1
1
1
1
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
2
2
2
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COX Goan & VAN LEENEN Madelon
1
1
1
1
1
1
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
2
2
2
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COX Goan & VAN LEENEN Madelon
1
1
1
1
1
1
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
COX Goan & VAN LEENEN Madelon
1
1
1
1
4
1
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
2
2
2
2
8
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
128COX Goan & VAN LEENEN MadelonN.A.D.B..1111=4213
229GEILEN Simon / MILIS JuliaSKYLIGHT2222=8011

LAT JUN A ( 5 D)

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
31
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
31
32
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
32
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
31
KOWALSKI Fabian & VAN MEER LissaD.-POINT
-
32
van RIJN Sjoerd / KOENE JordanN.A.D.B..
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KOWALSKI Fabian & VAN MEER Lissa
2
2
2
2
2
2
van RIJN Sjoerd / KOENE Jordan
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KOWALSKI Fabian & VAN MEER Lissa
2
2
2
2
2
2
van RIJN Sjoerd / KOENE Jordan
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KOWALSKI Fabian & VAN MEER Lissa
2
2
2
2
2
2
van RIJN Sjoerd / KOENE Jordan
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KOWALSKI Fabian & VAN MEER Lissa
2
2
2
2
1
2
van RIJN Sjoerd / KOENE Jordan
1
1
1
1
2
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KOWALSKI Fabian & VAN MEER Lissa
2
2
2
2
2
2
van RIJN Sjoerd / KOENE Jordan
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
KOWALSKI Fabian & VAN MEER Lissa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
van RIJN Sjoerd / KOENE Jordan
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
132van RIJN Sjoerd / KOENE JordanN.A.D.B..11111=5
231KOWALSKI Fabian & VAN MEER LissaD.-POINT22222=10300

LAT JUV

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
33
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
33
34
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
X
 
X
 
 
2
3
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
Y
34
35
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
X
 
X
X
3
4
X
X
X
 
 
3
7
Y
35
36
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
36
37
X
X
 
X
 
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
Y
37
38
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
38
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
33
COSTA Ansrei Marius / D'HOKER LillySPOTLIGHT
Y
34
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSERBATIO
Y
35
LAMART Alessio / ONDELLI LucijaSPOTLIGHT
Y
36
MEDVEDEV Danike / PIMENOVA AdrianeSALTARE
Y
37
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
Y
38
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / HENDRIKSE EvaSALTARE
Y

FINALE

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COSTA Ansrei Marius / D'HOKER Lilly
1
2
1
2
3
2
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
4
5
3
5
2
4
LAMART Alessio / ONDELLI Lucija
5
3
5
4
4
5
MEDVEDEV Danike / PIMENOVA Adriane
6
6
6
6
6
6
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
3
4
4
3
5
3
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / HENDRIKSE Eva
2
1
2
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COSTA Ansrei Marius / D'HOKER Lilly
1
1
2
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
5
3
5
3
3
LAMART Alessio / ONDELLI Lucija
5
3
4
4
4
4
MEDVEDEV Danike / PIMENOVA Adriane
6
6
6
6
6
6
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
4
4
5
3
5
5
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / HENDRIKSE Eva
2
2
1
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COSTA Ansrei Marius / D'HOKER Lilly
1
1
1
2
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
5
2
3
2
3
LAMART Alessio / ONDELLI Lucija
5
4
4
4
4
4
MEDVEDEV Danike / PIMENOVA Adriane
6
6
6
6
6
6
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
4
3
5
5
5
5
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / HENDRIKSE Eva
2
2
3
1
3
2
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
COSTA Ansrei Marius / D'HOKER Lilly
2
1
1
4
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
4
3
3
10
3
LAMART Alessio / ONDELLI Lucija
5
4
4
13
4
MEDVEDEV Danike / PIMENOVA Adriane
6
6
6
18
6
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
3
5
5
13
5
VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / HENDRIKSE Eva
1
2
2
5
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
133COSTA Ansrei Marius / D'HOKER LillySPOTLIGHT211=4
238VAN DEN WIJNGAERT Gregory / HENDRIKSE EvaSALTARE122=5
334GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSERBATIO433=10
435LAMART Alessio / ONDELLI LucijaSPOTLIGHT544=13
537SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT355=13
636MEDVEDEV Danike / PIMENOVA AdrianeSALTARE666=18

LAT SEN 1 S

Top

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
1
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
2
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
188HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.11111=5300
287DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.22222=10280

LAT SEN 1 + 2 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
87
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
 
X
4
8
X
X
X
 
X
4
12
X
X
X
 
X
4
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
21
Y
87
88
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
88
89
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
89
90
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
-
90
91
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
91
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
87
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
88
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DeniseO.L.D.A.
Y
89
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80 STOKKUM
-
90
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO
-
91
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE CjhantalELITE
-

LAT SEN 2

Top

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
LEMARCHAND Chritoph / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
LEMARCHAND Chritoph / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
2
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
2
3
3
3
LEMARCHAND Chritoph / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
3
2
2
2
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
LEMARCHAND Chritoph / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
2
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
LEMARCHAND Chritoph / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
LEMARCHAND Chritoph / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
190LEMARCHAND Chritoph / TESSIER VeroniqueCRISTALY11111=5300
291PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE22222=10280
389GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80 STOKKUM33333=15250

LAT SEN DEB A

Top

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
1
1
1
1
1
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
1
1
1
1
1
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
2
2
2
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
1
2
1
2
1
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
2
2
1
2
1
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
1
1
1
1
1
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
1
1
1
4
1
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
2
2
2
2
8
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
193JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.1111=4011
294RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN MarleenD.E.HAM2222=866

LAT SEN DEB B

Top

Final

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
2
2
2
2
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULE Marialina
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
2
2
2
2
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULE Marialina
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
2
2
2
2
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULE Marialina
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
2
2
6
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULE Marialina
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
197PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULE MarialinaELITE111=3415
296BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE222=633

LAT SEN DEB A + B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
93
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
 
 
X
X
 
2
5
 
X
X
X
 
3
8
Y
93
94
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
X
X
 
 
 
2
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
Y
94
96
X
 
 
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
X
 
 
 
X
2
5
Y
96
97
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
 
X
X
X
4
13
Y
97
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
93
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
Y
94
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN MerleenD.E.HAM
Y
96
BELOOSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
Y
97
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULLA MarialinaELITE
Y

LAT START - 35

Top

1/2 Final

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
31
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
X
5
8
Y
31
33
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
Y
33
34
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
-
34
35
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
-
35
36
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
 
X
 
X
3
6
Y
36
37
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
37
38
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
Y
38
41
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
41
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
31
BERTHOLOMIE Boris / SPARACINO SaraMOONLIGHT
Y
33
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER AliceMOONLIGHT
Y
34
EUM Hyungsik / ROSATO NoémieMOONLIGHT
-
35
GENTEN Gérome / RICHARDEAU AliceMOONLIGHT
-
36
LICHAIRE Arnaud / LAMBERT AuroreMOONLIGHT
Y
37
MARTENS Matieu / DE BROUWER LucieMOONLIGHT
-
38
NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY JulieMOONLIGHT
Y
41
VOLDERS Rudy / TILKENS ClaraMOONLIGHT
-

Redance

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
34
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
Y
34
35
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
Y
35
37
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
37
41
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
41
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
34
EUM Hyungsik / ROSATO NoémieMOONLIGHT
Y
35
GENTEN Gérome / RICHARDEAU AliceMOONLIGHT
Y
37
MARTENS Matieu / DE BROUWER LucieMOONLIGHT
-
41
VOLDERS Rudy / TILKENS ClaraMOONLIGHT
-

Finale

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERTHOLOMIE Boris / SPARACINO Sara
2
2
5
2
2
2
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER Alice
4
3
2
3
3
3
EUM Hyungsik / ROSATO Noémie
5
4
6
4
4
4
GENTEN Gérome / RICHARDEAU Alice
3
6
3
6
5
5
LICHAIRE Arnaud / LAMBERT Aurore
6
5
4
5
6
6
NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY Julie
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERTHOLOMIE Boris / SPARACINO Sara
3
2
3
1
3
2
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER Alice
4
4
1
2
5
3
EUM Hyungsik / ROSATO Noémie
5
3
6
4
2
4
GENTEN Gérome / RICHARDEAU Alice
6
6
4
6
6
6
LICHAIRE Arnaud / LAMBERT Aurore
2
5
5
5
4
5
NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY Julie
1
1
2
3
1
1
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
BERTHOLOMIE Boris / SPARACINO Sara
2
2
4
2
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER Alice
3
3
6
3
EUM Hyungsik / ROSATO Noémie
4
4
8
4
GENTEN Gérome / RICHARDEAU Alice
5
6
11
6
LICHAIRE Arnaud / LAMBERT Aurore
6
5
11
5
NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY Julie
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
138NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY JulieMOONLIGHT11=2
231BERTHOLOMIE Boris / SPARACINO SaraMOONLIGHT22=4
333DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER AliceMOONLIGHT33=6
434EUM Hyungsik / ROSATO NoémieMOONLIGHT44=8
536LICHAIRE Arnaud / LAMBERT AuroreMOONLIGHT65=11
635GENTEN Gérome / RICHARDEAU AliceMOONLIGHT56=11
737MARTENS Matieu / DE BROUWER LucieMOONLIGHT2
841VOLDERS Rudy / TILKENS ClaraMOONLIGHT0

LAT START + 35

Top

1/2 Final

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
45
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
45
47
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
-
47
48
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
Y
48
51
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
51
52
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
X
X
X
X
 
4
7
Y
52
53
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
-
53
54
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
X
 
X
X
3
8
Y
54
55
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
 
 
 
X
1
5
Y
55
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
45
AERTS Valere / MELDERS PascaleO.L.D.A.
-
47
CAMS Patrick / STOCKMANS GurdunO.L.D.A.
-
48
CHETTA Tony / CHETTA CorryO.L.D.A.
Y
51
JACOBS Mark / BOSMANS Marie HélèneO.L.D.A.
-
52
LAURENT Philippe / DE BUCK ColetteMOONLIGHT
Y
53
NOËL Ludovic / WU LingMOONLIGHT
-
54
NOVELLO Donato / NOVELLO MarijkeO.L.D.A.
Y
55
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.
Y

FINALE

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
AERTS Valere / MELDERS Pascale
7
4
4
7
5
6
CAMS Patrick / STOCKMANS Gurdun
5
6
2
5
4
4
CHETTA Tony / CHETTA Corry
1
1
3
2
1
1
LAURENT Philippe / DE BUCK Colette
6
5
1
4
6
5
NOËL Ludovic / WU Ling
3
7
7
6
7
7
NOVELLO Donato / NOVELLO Marijke
2
2
5
3
2
2
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
4
3
6
1
3
3
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
AERTS Valere / MELDERS Pascale
5
5
4
5
4
4
CAMS Patrick / STOCKMANS Gurdun
3
3
1
4
2
2
CHETTA Tony / CHETTA Corry
1
1
2
1
1
1
LAURENT Philippe / DE BUCK Colette
7
4
3
6
6
6
NOËL Ludovic / WU Ling
6
7
7
7
7
7
NOVELLO Donato / NOVELLO Marijke
2
2
5
3
3
3
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
4
6
6
2
5
5
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
AERTS Valere / MELDERS Pascale
6
4
10
5
CAMS Patrick / STOCKMANS Gurdun
4
2
6
3
CHETTA Tony / CHETTA Corry
1
1
2
1
LAURENT Philippe / DE BUCK Colette
5
6
11
6
NOËL Ludovic / WU Ling
7
7
14
7
NOVELLO Donato / NOVELLO Marijke
2
3
5
2
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
3
5
8
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
148CHETTA Tony / CHETTA CorryO.L.D.A.11=2
254NOVELLO Donato / NOVELLO MarijkeO.L.D.A.23=5
347CAMS Patrick / STOCKMANS GurdunO.L.D.A.42=6
455VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.35=8
545AERTS Valere / MELDERS PascaleO.L.D.A.64=10
652LAURENT Philippe / DE BUCK ColetteMOONLIGHT56=11
753NOËL Ludovic / WU LingMOONLIGHT77=14
Canc51JACOBS Mark / BOSMANS Marie HélèneO.L.D.A.

START DISCO + 35

Top

1/2 Final

NR
A
B
C
D
E
DI
Tot
Placed
NR
45
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
-
45
46
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
46
47
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
Y
47
48
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
Y
48
51
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
51
52
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
-
52
53
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
-
53
54
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
Y
54
55
 
 
 
X
X
2
2
-
55
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
45
AERTS - MELDERSO.L.D.A.
-
46
BAS -SWENNENO.L.D.A.
-
47
CAMS - STOCKMANSO.L.D.A.
Y
48
CHETTA - CHETTAO.L.D.A.
Y
51
JACOBS - BOSMANSO.L.D.A.
-
52
LAURENT - DE VUCKMOONLIGHT
-
53
NOËL - WUMOONLIGHT
-
54
NOVIELLO - NOVIELLOO.L.D.A.
Y
55
VANDECRAEN - ROEXO.L.D.A.
-

Redance

NR
A
B
C
D
E
DI
Tot
Placed
NR
45
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
-
45
46
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
Y
46
51
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
-
51
52
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
52
53
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
Y
53
55
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
Y
55
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
45
AERTS - MELDERSO.L.D.A.
-
46
BAS -SWENNENO.L.D.A.
Y
51
JACOBS - BOSMANSO.L.D.A.
-
52
LAURENT - DE VUCKMOONLIGHT
-
53
NOËL - WUMOONLIGHT
Y
55
VANDECRAEN - ROEXO.L.D.A.
Y

Finale

DISCO
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BAS -SWENNEN
6
6
5
5
4
5
CAMS - STOCKMANS
3
2
2
4
2
2
CHETTA - CHETTA
1
1
1
2
1
1
NOËL - WU
5
5
6
6
5
6
NOVIELLO - NOVIELLO
2
3
3
3
3
3
VANDECRAEN - ROEX
4
4
4
1
6
4
FINAL
DI
SU.
PL.
BAS -SWENNEN
5
5
5
CAMS - STOCKMANS
2
2
2
CHETTA - CHETTA
1
1
1
NOËL - WU
6
6
6
NOVIELLO - NOVIELLO
3
3
3
VANDECRAEN - ROEX
4
4
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
148CHETTA - CHETTAO.L.D.A.1=1
247CAMS - STOCKMANSO.L.D.A.2=2
354NOVIELLO - NOVIELLOO.L.D.A.3=3
455VANDECRAEN - ROEXO.L.D.A.4=4
546BAS -SWENNENO.L.D.A.5=5
653NOËL - WUMOONLIGHT6=6
751JACOBS - BOSMANSO.L.D.A.2
845AERTS - MELDERSO.L.D.A.1
952LAURENT - DE VUCKMOONLIGHT0

START SALSA + 35

Top

Final

SALSA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LAURENT - COURTOIS
1
1
1
1
1
1
NOËL - WU
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
SU.
PL.
LAURENT - COURTOIS
1
1
1
NOËL - WU
2
2
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
152LAURENT - COURTOISMOONLIGHT1=1
253NOËL - WUMOONLIGHT2=2

STD - 21

Top

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Brit
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Brit
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Brit
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Brit
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Brit
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Brit
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
110HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BritD.-POINT11111=5

STD ADU C + JUN A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
17
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
17
van RIJN Sjoerd & KOENE JordanN.A.D.B..
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
van RIJN Sjoerd & KOENE Jordan
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
van RIJN Sjoerd & KOENE Jordan
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
van RIJN Sjoerd & KOENE Jordan
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
van RIJN Sjoerd & KOENE Jordan
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
van RIJN Sjoerd & KOENE Jordan
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
van RIJN Sjoerd & KOENE Jordan
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
117van RIJN Sjoerd & KOENE JordanN.A.D.B..11111=5
Canc14LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE MélissaM.D.C.

STD ADU DEB B

Top

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
GEILEN Simon / MILIS Julia
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
116GEILEN Simon / MILIS JuliaSKYLIGHT111=3011

STD JUV

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
19
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
 
 
 
1
6
X
 
X
 
X
3
9
Y
20
21
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
X
 
X
 
2
4
Y
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
Y
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
23
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
19
COSTA Andrei Marius / D"HOKER LillySPOTLIGHT
Y
20
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT
Y
21
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULUC LucjiaSKYLIGHT
Y
22
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
Y
23
MEDVEDEV Danila / PILENOVA AdrianaSALTARE
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COSTA Andrei Marius / D"HOKER Lilly
1
1
1
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
2
3
2
3
2
2
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULUC Lucjia
4
2
3
2
3
3
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
3
4
4
4
4
4
MEDVEDEV Danila / PILENOVA Adriana
5
5
5
5
5
5
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COSTA Andrei Marius / D"HOKER Lilly
1
1
1
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
2
4
2
4
4
4
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULUC Lucjia
3
2
4
2
2
2
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
5
3
3
3
3
3
MEDVEDEV Danila / PILENOVA Adriana
4
5
5
5
5
5
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
COSTA Andrei Marius / D"HOKER Lilly
2
1
1
1
1
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
1
4
2
4
2
2
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULUC Lucjia
5
2
4
3
3
4
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
4
3
3
2
4
3
MEDVEDEV Danila / PILENOVA Adriana
3
5
5
5
5
5
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
COSTA Andrei Marius / D"HOKER Lilly
1
1
1
3
1
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
2
4
2
8
2
LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULUC Lucjia
3
2
4
9
3
SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT Camille
4
3
3
10
4
MEDVEDEV Danila / PILENOVA Adriana
5
5
5
15
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
119COSTA Andrei Marius / D"HOKER LillySPOTLIGHT111=3
220GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT242=8
321LAMART Alessio / ONDELJ GULUC LucjiaSKYLIGHT324=9
422SARHOUT Taha / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT433=10
523MEDVEDEV Danila / PILENOVA AdrianaSALTARE555=15

STD SEN 2 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
52
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
52
54
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
 
4
7
 
X
X
X
 
3
10
X
X
X
X
 
4
14
 
X
X
X
 
3
17
Y
54
55
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
 
 
X
X
X
3
6
X
X
X
 
X
4
10
X
X
X
 
X
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
Y
55
56
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
 
X
3
7
X
 
 
X
X
3
10
 
 
 
X
X
2
12
X
 
 
 
X
2
14
Y
56
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
52
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA MirandaN.A.D.B..
Y
54
KRZYMEK Eckhardt / BILDA SilkeD.T.V.
Y
55
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze KristinaD.T.V.
Y
56
WEYER Thomas / WEYER KerstinD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
4
4
4
4
4
4
KRZYMEK Eckhardt / BILDA Silke
3
1
1
1
3
1
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze Kristina
1
2
2
3
2
2
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
2
3
3
2
1
3
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
4
4
3
4
4
4
KRZYMEK Eckhardt / BILDA Silke
2
1
1
1
3
1
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze Kristina
1
2
2
2
2
2
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
3
3
4
3
1
3
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
4
4
3
4
4
4
KRZYMEK Eckhardt / BILDA Silke
2
1
2
1
3
1.5
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze Kristina
1
2
1
3
2
1.5
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
3
3
4
2
1
3
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
4
4
3
4
4
4
KRZYMEK Eckhardt / BILDA Silke
2
1
1
1
3
1
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze Kristina
1
2
2
3
2
2
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
3
3
4
2
1
3
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
4
4
3
4
4
4
KRZYMEK Eckhardt / BILDA Silke
2
1
1
1
3
1
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze Kristina
1
2
2
2
2
2
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
3
3
4
3
1
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
KRZYMEK Eckhardt / BILDA Silke
1
1
1.5
1
1
5.5
1
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze Kristina
2
2
1.5
2
2
9.5
2
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
154KRZYMEK Eckhardt / BILDA SilkeD.T.V.111,511=5
255MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze KristinaD.T.V.221,522=9
356WEYER Thomas / WEYER KerstinD.T.V.33333=15
452HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA MirandaN.A.D.B..44444=20
Canc53KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.

STD SEN 2 A

Top

STD SEN 2 B

Top

STD SEN 2 A + B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
57
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
X
X
X
 
 
3
6
X
X
 
X
X
4
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
 
X
X
4
19
Y
57
58
X
X
 
X
 
3
3
X
X
 
X
 
3
6
X
 
X
 
 
2
8
X
X
 
 
 
2
10
X
 
 
 
 
1
11
Y
58
60
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
 
X
X
X
3
6
 
X
X
X
X
4
10
 
 
X
X
X
3
13
 
X
X
X
X
4
17
Y
60
61
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
Y
61
62
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
62
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
57
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER JadwigaCRISTALY
Y
58
HOLZWARTH Arno / HOLZWARTH JuttaD.T.V.
Y
60
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE StephanieSPOTLIGHT
Y
61
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO SylvieCRISTALY
Y
62
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
1
1
1
3
2
1
HOLZWARTH Arno / HOLZWARTH Jutta
2
2
3
2
3
3
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
3
3
2
1
1
2
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
5
4
4
4
5
4
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
4
5
5
5
4
5
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
1
2
1
4
2
1
HOLZWARTH Arno / HOLZWARTH Jutta
2
1
4
1
4
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
3
3
2
2
1
3
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
4
4
3
3
5
4
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
5
5
5
5
3
5
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
2
1
2
4
3
2.5
HOLZWARTH Arno / HOLZWARTH Jutta
1
2
4
1
1
1
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
4
3
1
2
2
2.5
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
3
4
3
3
5
4
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
5
5
5
5
4
5
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
2
1
2
3
3
3
HOLZWARTH Arno / HOLZWARTH Jutta
1
2
4
2
2
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
4
3
1
1
1
1
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
3
4
3
4
5
4
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
5
5
5
5
4
5
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
1
1
1
2
3
1
HOLZWARTH Arno / HOLZWARTH Jutta
2
2
4
1
2
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
4
3
2
3
1
3
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
3
4
3
4
5
4
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
5
5
5
5
4
5
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
1
1
2.5
3
1
8.5
1
HOLZWARTH Arno / HOLZWARTH Jutta
3
2
1
2
2
10
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
2
3
2.5
1
3
11.5
3
PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO Sylvie
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
5
5
5
5
5
25
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
157BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER JadwigaCRISTALY112,531=8617Prom303A
258HOLZWARTH Arno / HOLZWARTH JuttaD.T.V.32122=100A
360TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE StephanieSPOTLIGHT232,513=112283A
461PREVOST Jean-Pierre / SPARACINO SylvieCRISTALY44444=20415253B
562SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.55555=252223B
Canc59MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MareyseLE BOCAGE

STD SEN 3 S

Top

1/2 Final

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
64
 
X
 
X
X
3
3
 
X
 
 
X
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
X
 
 
 
X
2
7
X
X
 
 
X
3
10
-
64
65
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
 
X
X
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
 
4
23
Y
65
66
X
 
 
 
X
2
2
X
 
 
 
X
2
4
X
 
 
 
X
2
6
X
 
 
 
X
2
8
X
 
 
 
X
2
10
-
66
67
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
X
X
 
 
2
3
 
X
X
X
 
3
6
 
X
 
 
 
1
7
 
 
 
 
 
0
7
-
67
68
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
68
69
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
X
 
 
X
 
2
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
 
X
X
X
X
4
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
Y
69
70
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
 
X
X
 
2
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
 
 
X
X
 
2
7
 
 
X
X
 
2
9
-
70
71
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
-
71
72
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
 
4
14
X
X
X
X
 
4
18
 
X
X
X
 
3
21
Y
72
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
64
BACKES Heinz--Peter / BACKES SibilleD.T.V.
-
65
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..
Y
66
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS WarinthipM.D.C.
-
67
LEBOUTTE Henri / LEBOUTTE FrancineD.T.V.
-
68
PUT Félicien ./ APERS MurielleD.E.HAM
-
69
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER MartinaD.T.V.
Y
70
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER AndriN.A.D.B..
-
71
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.
-
72
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y

Redance

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
64
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
 
X
4
19
X
X
 
 
X
3
22
Y
64
66
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
X
X
 
X
4
7
X
X
 
 
X
3
10
X
X
 
X
X
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
Y
66
67
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
 
X
 
X
 
2
5
 
X
X
X
 
3
8
 
X
X
X
 
3
11
 
X
X
X
 
3
14
-
67
68
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
68
70
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
X
 
X
X
X
4
7
X
 
X
X
X
4
11
X
 
X
X
X
4
15
X
 
X
X
X
4
19
Y
70
71
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
71
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
64
BACKES Heinz--Peter / BACKES SibilleD.T.V.
Y
66
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS WarinthipM.D.C.
Y
67
LEBOUTTE Henri / LEBOUTTE FrancineD.T.V.
-
68
PUT Félicien ./ APERS MurielleD.E.HAM
-
70
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER AndriN.A.D.B..
Y
71
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.
-

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BACKES Heinz--Peter / BACKES Sibille
6
4
6
6
2
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
3
1
3
2
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
5
6
5
4
4
5
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
3
3
2
3
1
3
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER Andri
4
5
4
5
5
4
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
2
6
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BACKES Heinz--Peter / BACKES Sibille
6
5
6
6
2
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
3
1
1
1
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
3
6
4
3
5
4
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
4
3
2
4
3
3
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER Andri
5
4
5
5
6
5
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
2
4
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BACKES Heinz--Peter / BACKES Sibille
6
4
6
6
3
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
3
1
1
1
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
4
6
5
4
4
4
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
3
3
2
3
2
3
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER Andri
5
5
4
5
5
5
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
2
6
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BACKES Heinz--Peter / BACKES Sibille
6
4
5
6
2
5
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
2
1
1
1
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
4
6
6
4
5
6
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
3
3
3
3
4
3
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER Andri
5
5
4
5
6
4
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
2
3
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BACKES Heinz--Peter / BACKES Sibille
6
4
4
6
3
4
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
2
1
2
1
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
4
6
6
4
5
6
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
3
3
3
3
1
3
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER Andri
5
5
5
5
6
5
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
2
4
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BACKES Heinz--Peter / BACKES Sibille
6
6
6
5
4
27
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
1
1
1
6
1
GEURTS Willy / GEURTS Warinthip
5
4
4
6
6
25
5
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER Andri
4
5
5
4
5
23
4
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
2
2
2
9
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
165CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..21111=6
272VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.12222=9305
369SELBACH Elmar / BECKER MartinaD.T.V.33333=15
470van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER AndriN.A.D.B..45545=23
566GEURTS Willy / GEURTS WarinthipM.D.C.54466=25285
664BACKES Heinz--Peter / BACKES SibilleD.T.V.66654=27
767LEBOUTTE Henri / LEBOUTTE FrancineD.T.V.14
871VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.1255
968PUT Félicien ./ APERS MurielleD.E.HAM0225

STD SEN 3 A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
75
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
75
76
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
76
77
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
77
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
75
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS RiaN.A.D.B..
-
76
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN MiaD.E.HAM
-
77
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
3
3
2
3
2
3
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
3
1
3
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
1
2
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
3
3
1
3
2
3
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
3
2
3
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
2
1
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
3
3
2
3
2
3
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
3
2
3
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
3
3
2
3
2
3
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
3
2
3
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
3
3
2
2
2
2
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
3
3
3
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
3
3
3
3
2
14
3
COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN Mia
2
2
2
2
3
11
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
177WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.11111=5314
276COENEN Robert / VANDERSMISSEN MiaD.E.HAM22223=111200
375BLOKS Thom / GEURTS RiaN.A.D.B..33332=142

STD SEN 4

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
79
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
X
 
X
X
X
4
7
X
 
X
 
 
2
9
X
 
X
X
X
4
13
X
 
X
X
X
4
17
Y
79
80
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
X
X
 
 
X
3
5
 
X
 
 
X
2
7
 
 
 
 
X
1
8
 
 
 
 
X
1
9
Y
80
81
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
X
X
X
X
4
9
X
X
 
X
X
4
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
X
X
X
X
X
5
23
Y
81
82
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
82
83
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
 
X
X
X
 
3
7
 
X
X
X
 
3
10
 
X
 
X
 
2
12
 
X
X
X
 
3
15
Y
83
84
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
X
 
 
X
X
3
5
X
 
 
 
 
1
6
X
 
 
 
 
1
7
Y
84
85
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
X
X
 
 
2
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
Y
85
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
79
GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.
Y
80
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE VickyMOSA D.C.
Y
81
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT
Y
82
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS RitaD.E.HAM
Y
83
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE
Y
84
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG VeraM.D.C.
Y
85
WIERSMA Erik & HEUVELING RikkieN.A.D.B..
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
5
2
2
4
2
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
5
2
7
6
2
5
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
3
1
1
1
1
1
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS Rita
7
7
6
7
7
7
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
4
3
3
6
4
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
2
3
5
4
3
3
WIERSMA Erik & HEUVELING Rikkie
6
6
4
5
5
6
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
5
2
2
2
2
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
6
3
6
6
3
6
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
3
1
1
1
1
1
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS Rita
7
7
7
7
7
7
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
2
3
3
6
3
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
2
4
5
4
4
4
WIERSMA Erik & HEUVELING Rikkie
5
6
4
5
5
5
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
5
1
2
2
2
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
5
3
6
5
3
5
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
3
1
2
1
1
1
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS Rita
7
7
7
7
7
7
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
2
4
4
6
4
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
2
6
3
3
5
3
WIERSMA Erik & HEUVELING Rikkie
6
4
5
6
4
6
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
5
3
2
5
3
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
5
3
6
6
3
5
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
2
1
1
1
1
1
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS Rita
7
7
7
7
7
7
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
2
5
4
6
4
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
3
4
2
3
2
2
WIERSMA Erik & HEUVELING Rikkie
6
6
4
5
4
6
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
3
2
2
4
2
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
5
4
6
5
2
5
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
2
1
1
1
1
1
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS Rita
7
7
7
7
7
7
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
2
5
3
6
4
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
3
5
4
4
3
3
WIERSMA Erik & HEUVELING Rikkie
6
6
3
6
5
6
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
2
3
2
11
2
GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE Vicky
5
6
5
5
5
26
5
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS Rita
7
7
7
7
7
35
7
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
3
4
4
4
19
4
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
3
4
3
2
3
15
3
WIERSMA Erik & HEUVELING Rikkie
6
5
6
6
6
29
6

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
181GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT11111=5305
279GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.22232=11285
384VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG VeraM.D.C.34323=15255
483MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE43444=19225
580GILLISJANS Stephane / van BALLENBERGE VickyMOSA D.C.56555=26205
685WIERSMA Erik & HEUVELING RikkieN.A.D.B..65666=29
782HERMANS Leon / BOSMANS RitaD.E.HAM77777=35185

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
40
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
Y
40
41
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
X
 
X
 
2
5
 
X
 
X
 
2
7
Y
41
42
X
 
 
 
X
2
2
X
 
 
 
X
2
4
X
 
X
 
X
3
7
X
 
 
 
X
2
9
Y
42
43
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
 
X
X
X
3
6
 
 
X
X
 
2
8
 
 
X
X
 
2
10
Y
43
45
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
Y
45
46
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
X
X
X
 
 
3
6
X
X
 
 
X
3
9
X
 
X
 
X
3
12
Y
46
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
40
DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS ConnyM.D.C.
Y
41
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueM.D.C.
Y
42
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME
Y
43
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
Y
45
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
Y
46
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS Conny
1
1
2
3
1
1
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
3
6
2
4
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
3
6
4
6
3
5
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
5
1
1
2
2
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
6
4
5
4
6
6
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
4
2
3
5
5
4
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS Conny
1
1
2
3
2
1
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
3
5
2
5
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
4
6
4
6
1
5
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
4
1
1
3
2
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
6
5
6
4
4
6
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
2
3
5
6
4
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS Conny
1
1
1
3
1
1
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
3
5
2
4
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
4
6
3
5
2
5
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
4
2
1
3
2
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
6
5
6
6
5
6
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
2
4
4
6
4
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS Conny
1
1
2
4
1
1
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
3
5
3
6
4
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
4
6
4
6
2
5
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
4
1
1
3
3
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
6
5
6
5
4
6
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
2
3
2
5
2
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS Conny
1
1
1
1
4
1
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
3
3
3
4
13
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
5
5
5
5
20
5
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
2
3
9
2
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
6
6
6
6
24
6
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
4
4
4
2
14
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
140DE COCK Gerrit / LEYSSENS ConnyM.D.C.1111=4538Prom
243JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.2223=9426
341GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueM.D.C.3334=13213
446WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO4442=146
542JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME5555=202
645VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.6666=240
Canc44VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaELITE

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1é R6nde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
49
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
49
50
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
Y
50
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
49
GYSSELS Herman / PATTET GinaM.D.C.
Y
50
SPECHT Wolfgang / SPECHT AndreaD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GYSSELS Herman / PATTET Gina
2
2
1
2
2
2
SPECHT Wolfgang / SPECHT Andrea
1
1
2
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GYSSELS Herman / PATTET Gina
1
1
1
2
2
1
SPECHT Wolfgang / SPECHT Andrea
2
2
2
1
1
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GYSSELS Herman / PATTET Gina
2
2
2
1
1
2
SPECHT Wolfgang / SPECHT Andrea
1
1
1
2
2
1
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
GYSSELS Herman / PATTET Gina
2
1
2
5
2
SPECHT Wolfgang / SPECHT Andrea
1
2
1
4
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
150SPECHT Wolfgang / SPECHT AndreaD.T.V.121=4011
249GYSSELS Herman / PATTET GinaM.D.C.212=500

STD START - 35

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
31
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
-
31
33
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
-
33
34
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
X
 
 
X
X
3
5
Y
34
35
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
35
38
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
Y
38
39
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
Y
39
41
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
41
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
31
BERTHOLOME Boris / SPARACINO SaraMOONLIGHT
-
33
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER AliceMOONLIGHT
-
34
EUM Hyungsik / ROSATO NoémieMOONLIGHT
Y
35
GENTEN Gérome / ANDRIEN AxelleMOONLIGHT
-
38
NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY JulieMOONLIGHT
Y
39
PAREDIS Ruben / VANDERSTEEN InezO.L.D.A.
Y
41
VOLDERS Rudy / TILKENS ClaraMOONLIGHT
-

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERTHOLOME Boris / SPARACINO Sara
3
4
1
4
4
4
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER Alice
5
5
3
5
5
5
EUM Hyungsik / ROSATO Noémie
2
3
5
3
3
3
GENTEN Gérome / ANDRIEN Axelle
6
6
6
6
6
6
NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY Julie
4
2
4
2
2
2
PAREDIS Ruben / VANDERSTEEN Inez
1
1
2
1
1
1
VOLDERS Rudy / TILKENS Clara
7
7
7
7
7
7
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERTHOLOME Boris / SPARACINO Sara
2
4
1
6
5
4
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER Alice
5
5
4
4
4
5
EUM Hyungsik / ROSATO Noémie
3
3
5
3
3
3
GENTEN Gérome / ANDRIEN Axelle
6
6
6
5
6
6
NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY Julie
4
1
3
1
2
2
PAREDIS Ruben / VANDERSTEEN Inez
1
2
2
2
1
1
VOLDERS Rudy / TILKENS Clara
7
7
7
7
7
7
FINAL
WA
QS
SU.
PL.
BERTHOLOME Boris / SPARACINO Sara
4
4
8
4
DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER Alice
5
5
10
5
EUM Hyungsik / ROSATO Noémie
3
3
6
3
GENTEN Gérome / ANDRIEN Axelle
6
6
12
6
NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY Julie
2
2
4
2
PAREDIS Ruben / VANDERSTEEN Inez
1
1
2
1
VOLDERS Rudy / TILKENS Clara
7
7
14
7

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
139PAREDIS Ruben / VANDERSTEEN InezO.L.D.A.11=2
238NIZET Jérémy / ROMAGNY JulieMOONLIGHT22=4
334EUM Hyungsik / ROSATO NoémieMOONLIGHT33=6
431BERTHOLOME Boris / SPARACINO SaraMOONLIGHT44=8
533DE BROUWER Antoine / DONGIER AliceMOONLIGHT55=10
635GENTEN Gérome / ANDRIEN AxelleMOONLIGHT66=12
741VOLDERS Rudy / TILKENS ClaraMOONLIGHT77=14

STD START + 35

Top

1/2 Final

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
46
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
46
47
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
X
X
X
X
X
5
7
Y
47
48
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
Y
48
49
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
-
49
50
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
-
50
52
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
X
X
X
 
3
5
Y
52
53
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
53
54
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
 
X
4
8
Y
54
55
 
 
 
X
X
2
2
 
 
 
X
X
2
4
-
55
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
46
BAS Benny / SWENNEN MadeleineO.L.D.A.
-
47
CAMS Patrick / STOCKMANS GudrunO.L.D.A.
Y
48
CHETTA Tony / CHETTA CorryO.L.D.A.
Y
49
EYDEMANS Julien / EYDEMANS LiesbethO.L.D.A.
-
50
in de STEEGE Francois / CLAESSEN LindaO.L.D.A.
-
52
LAURENT Philippe / COURTOIS CatherineMOONLIGHT
Y
53
NOËL Ludovic / WU LingMOONLIGHT
-
54
NOVELLO Donato / NOVELLO MarijkeO.L.D.A.
Y
55
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.
-

HERKANSING

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
46
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
46
49
 
 
X
 
X
2
2
X
X
X
X
X
5
7
Y
49
50
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
 
 
 
 
X
1
5
-
50
53
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
53
55
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
Y
55
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
46
BAS Benny / SWENNEN MadeleineO.L.D.A.
-
49
EYDEMANS Julien / EYDEMANS LiesbethO.L.D.A.
Y
50
in de STEEGE Francois / CLAESSEN LindaO.L.D.A.
-
53
NOËL Ludovic / WU LingMOONLIGHT
-
55
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.
Y

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CAMS Patrick / STOCKMANS Gudrun
4
3
4
4
3
3
CHETTA Tony / CHETTA Corry
2
2
3
2
1
2
EYDEMANS Julien / EYDEMANS Liesbeth
6
5
5
6
5
5
LAURENT Philippe / COURTOIS Catherine
1
1
1
1
2
1
NOVELLO Donato / NOVELLO Marijke
3
4
2
5
4
4
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
5
6
6
3
6
6
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CAMS Patrick / STOCKMANS Gudrun
4
3
1
6
4
4
CHETTA Tony / CHETTA Corry
2
2
4
3
2
2
EYDEMANS Julien / EYDEMANS Liesbeth
6
5
6
5
5
6
LAURENT Philippe / COURTOIS Catherine
1
1
3
1
1
1
NOVELLO Donato / NOVELLO Marijke
3
4
2
4
3
3
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
5
6
5
2
6
5
FINAL
WA
QS
SU.
PL.
CAMS Patrick / STOCKMANS Gudrun
3
4
7
4
CHETTA Tony / CHETTA Corry
2
2
4
2
EYDEMANS Julien / EYDEMANS Liesbeth
5
6
11
5
LAURENT Philippe / COURTOIS Catherine
1
1
2
1
NOVELLO Donato / NOVELLO Marijke
4
3
7
3
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
6
5
11
6

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
152LAURENT Philippe / COURTOIS CatherineMOONLIGHT11=2
248CHETTA Tony / CHETTA CorryO.L.D.A.22=4
354NOVELLO Donato / NOVELLO MarijkeO.L.D.A.43=7
447CAMS Patrick / STOCKMANS GudrunO.L.D.A.34=7
549EYDEMANS Julien / EYDEMANS LiesbethO.L.D.A.56=11
655VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.65=11
750in de STEEGE Francois / CLAESSEN LindaO.L.D.A.5
853NOËL Ludovic / WU LingMOONLIGHT0
846BAS Benny / SWENNEN MadeleineO.L.D.A.0
Canc45AERTS Valere / MELDERS PascaleO.L.D.A.
Canc51JACOBS Marrc / BOSMANS Marie HélèneO.L.D.A.

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen