Championnat de Belgique Standards et Latines
Belgisch kamiopenschap Standard en Latin
14/05/2017
    SEN DEB B STANDARD   B P T PROM
1 87 Luc Verstraeten / Chris Van Havre M.D.C 2 2 4  
2 86 Guiliaume Vandelle / Maja Kombovska Spotlight 0 1 1  
3 84 Aleksandr Dobrovolskiy / Elena Dobrovolskaya Saltare        
4 85 Herman Gyssels / Gina Patteet M.D.C        
5 83 Rudy Chapelle / Christine Scarpini ELITE        
    SEN DEB A STANDARD   B P T PROM
1 77 Didier Jude / Patty Van de Merlen M.D.C 6 3 9 Prom
2 78 Ben Tenret / Noella Dreze LE BOCAGE 3 2 5  
3 80 Geert Van Raes / Leen Staut M.D.C 0 1 1  
4 81 Geert Witvrouwen / Els Van de Kerkhof D.C. Retro        
5 76 Philip Jacobs / Arliette Molenbruch Dance Time        
6 75 Manuel Gutierrez / Angelique Istace M.D.C        
7 79 Paul Van de Vijver / Patricia Coppens ELITE        
    ADULTS DEB B STANDARD   B P T PROM
1 42 Jürgen Campforts / Xena Donckers Saltare 4 1 5  
2 43 Simon Geilen / Julia Milis Skyligt Dance Club 1   1  
    ADULTS DEB A STAND   B P T PROM B 
1 40 Mario Nijs / Sandra Feyaerts Serbatoio 5 1 6  
    ADULTS C STANDARD   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 38 Ange Menchini / Marie Robert AMICALE 0 1 1   22 5 10 37
2 37 Michel Lamine / Melissa Van en Hove M.D.C         20 5 10 35
    ADULTS B STANDARD   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 35 Mike Habraken / Britt Habraken D.Point 3 1 4   25 5 10 40
    SEN DEB B LATIN   B P T PROM
1 94 Giuseppe Principe / Marialinde Dalla Mula ELITE 5 1 6  
2 93 Iouri Belooussov / Irana Belousova Saltare        
3 95 Paul Van de Vijver / Patricia Coppens ELITE        
    SEN DEB A LATIN   B P T PROM
1 91 Tommy Vlayen / Natascha Vermeersch St Michel 6 1 7 Prom
2 89 Didier Jude / Patty Van de Merlen M.D.C        
3 90 Ben Tenret / Noella Dreze LE BOCAGE        
    ADULTS DEB B LATIN   B P T PROM
1 61 Nordin Vervloet / Anastasia Smirnova Saltare 3 1 4  
2 60 Henri Kerch / Valeriya Surkova Saltare        
3 59 Simon Geilen / Julia Milis Skyligt Dance Club        
    ADULTS DEB A+B LATIN   B P T PROM
1 56 Goan Cox / Madelon Van Leenen N.A.D.B. 3 1 4  
2 57 Joeri Kerremans / Evy Cools Saltare        
    JUVENILES STANDARD   B P T PROM
1 45 Andrej Marius Costa / Lilly D´Hoker Spotlight        
2 47 Alessio Lamart / Lucija Ondelj Gulic Spotlight        
3 46 Mihai Guta / Ilana Calloens Spotlight        
4 49 Taha Sarhout / Camille Braibanta Spotlight        
5 48 Danila Medvedev / Adriana Pilenova Saltare        
    SENIOR III A STANDARD   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 72 Dominique Berrendorf / Brigitte Debrauwer Spotlight 6 1 7 Prom 17 5 10 32
2 73 Nelson Van Acker / Christele Fortie Saltare 5   5   16 5 10 31
    SEN II B STANDARD   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 70 Herwig Servotte / Betty Buelens M.D.C 2 1 3   17 5 10 32
2 69 Jean-Pierre Prevost / Sylvie Sparacino Cristaly 5   5   16 5 10 31
    SEN II A STANDARD   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 67 Jean Tournay / Stephanie Hilaire Spotlight 2 1 3   22 5 10 37
2 66 Jean-Yves Marquaille / Maryse Cloart LE BOCAGE         20 5 10 35
3 65 Fréderic Brisson / Marie-Odille Coget ELITE         18 5 10 33
    JUNIOR A LATIN   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 63 Fabian Kowalski / Ilissa Van Meer D.Point         30 5 10 45
    ADULTS C LATIN   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 54 Raf Van de Velde / Ite Nijs Saltare 3 1 4   20 5 10 35
    ADULTS A LATIN   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 52 Mike Habraken / Britt Habraken D.Point 3 1 4   22 5 10 37
    JUVENILES LATIN  
1 45 Andrej Marius Costa / Lilly D´Hoker Spotlight
2 50 Gregory Van den Wijngaert / Eva Hendrikse Saltare
3 46 Mihai Guta / Ilana Calloens Spotlight
4 49 Taha Sarhout / Camille Braibanta Spotlight
5 47 Alessio Lamart / Lucija Ondelj Gulic Spotlight
6 48 Danila Medvedev / Adriana Pilenova Saltare
    SEN II LATIN   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 11 Jean-Hugues Henneghien / Eun Sook Scherf Elite         30 5 10 45
2 12 Kristof Lemarchand / Veronique Tessier IE.KO         28 5 10 43
3 13 Marc Van Breda / Anita Bosmans M.D.C         25 5 10 40
    SEN I LATIN   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 9 Michael Horstmann / Denise Heller O.L.D.A.         30 5 10 45
2 8 Johann De Meersman / Tessa Van Buyten M.D.C         28 5 10 43
    ADULTS S LATIN   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 2 Giuseppe Dell´Aria / Irina Perez Lopez Elite         30 5 10 45
2 3 Giovanni La Montagna / Mélissa Ferraro M.D.C         28 5 10 43
3 1 Antoine Dartois / Consuela Nicula Elite         25 5 10 40
    SEN IV STANDARD   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 32 Jacques Goldschmidt / Josiane Massart D.Point         30 8 10 48
2 30 Martin Geens / Nadia Solon M.D.C         28 8 10 46
3 33 Jean-Louis Morel / Monique Deghaye Elite         25 8 10 43
4 34 Ludo Ver Berne / Vera Van Praag M.D.C         22 8 10 40
5 31 Stephane Gillisjans / Vicky Van Ballenberge Mosa DC         20 8 10 38
    SEN III STANDARD   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 28 Paul Vandenrul / Nini Kuypers M.D.C         30 8 10 48
2 25 Michel Heggen / Toni Nijssen M.D.C         28 8 10 46
3 120 Marc Van Breda / Anita Bosmans M.D.C         25 8 10 43
4 24 Willy Geurts / Warinthip Geurts M.D.C         22 8 10 40
5 27 Willy Van den Brande / José Brion M.D.C         20 8 10 38
6 26 Philippe Paretias / Christine Almuzard Elite         18 8 10 36
    SEN II STANDARD   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 19 Jean-Hugues Henneghien / Eun Sook Scherf Elite         30 5 10 45
2 21 Thomas Roggeman / Annick Spaenjers M.D.C         28 5 10 43
3 20 Ruud Houben / Kris Rosseau M.D.C         25 5 10 40
    SEN I STANDARD   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 16 Filip Demuinck / Kristel Pardon M.D.C         30 5 10 45
    ADULTS S STANDARD   B P T PROM B  BP CP TOT
1 6 Robin Lataire / Elien Laukens SPOTLIGHT         30 5 10  
2 5 Antoine Dartois / Consuela Nicula Elite         28 5 10