BDSF

B.D.S.F. Kick Off Presekectie

1-10-2017

JUDGES

ADhr; Felix CASTILLOB
BDhr. Guy CHARLIERB
CDhr. André DE CNODDERB
DDhr. Georges HAVENEERSB
EDhr. Guy JOTTAYB
FDhr. Guy SASB
GMevr. Angelina SOCCIOB
HMevr. Sonia SOUTO PRIETOB

JUV 4 D.1é Ronde
LAT ADU S1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT ADU A + C + JI1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 1 + 2 S1é RondeeFINALEResults
LAT SEN DEB A1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN DEB B1é RondeFINALEResults
STD ADU S1é RondeFINALEResults
STD ADU B + C + JI1é RondeFINALEResults
STD ADU DEB A1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 1 B
STD SEN 2 S1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 2 A1E RONDEFINALEResults
STD SEN 2 B1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 3 A1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 3 S1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN 41é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB A1E RONDEFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB B1E RONDEFINALEResults

JUV 4 D.

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
G
QS
Tot
A
B
C
D
G
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
79
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
 
4
19
Y
79
80
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
Y
80
81
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
81
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
79
COSTA Andrej Marius & D' HOKER LiliSPOTLIGHT
Y
80
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT
Y
81
LAMART Alessio / ONDELG GULIC LucjaSPOTLIGHT
Y

LAT ADU S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
E
G
SA
Tot
A
B
C
E
G
CC
Tot
A
B
C
E
G
RU
Tot
A
B
C
E
G
PD
Tot
A
B
C
E
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
70
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
70
71
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
71
72
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
72
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
70
CLOUDT Stefan & CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B..
Y
71
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE
Y
72
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
E
G
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan & CLOUDT Eline
3
3
3
3
3
3
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
E
G
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan & CLOUDT Eline
3
3
3
3
3
3
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
E
G
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan & CLOUDT Eline
3
3
3
3
3
3
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
2
PD
A
B
C
E
G
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan & CLOUDT Eline
3
3
3
3
3
3
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
E
G
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan & CLOUDT Eline
3
3
3
2
3
3
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
3
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan & CLOUDT Eline
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
171DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE11111=5500
272DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE22222=10420
370CLOUDT Stefan & CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B..33333=15

LAT ADU A + C + JI

Top

1é Ronde

NR
D
E
F
G
H
SA
Tot
D
E
F
G
H
CC
Tot
D
E
F
G
H
RU
Tot
D
E
F
G
H
PD
Tot
D
E
F
G
H
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
74
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
Y
74
75
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
 
X
X
X
 
3
12
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
 
X
X
X
X
4
21
Y
75
76
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
Y
76
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
74
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING AngelinaD.T.V.
Y
75
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT
Y
76
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y

FINALE

SA
D
E
F
G
H
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING Angelina
2
2
2
2
3
2
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
1
1
2
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
3
3
1
3
CC
D
E
F
G
H
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING Angelina
2
2
2
2
3
2
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
3
3
2
3
RU
D
E
F
G
H
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING Angelina
1
2
3
2
3
2
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
1
1
1
2
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
2
3
1
3
PD
D
E
F
G
H
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING Angelina
3
2
3
2
3
3
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
3
2
3
2
2
JI
D
E
F
G
H
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING Angelina
3
2
2
2
3
2
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
3
3
3
2
3
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING Angelina
2
2
2
3
2
11
2
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
3
2
3
14
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
175HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT11111=5415350
274DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING AngelinaD.T.V.22232=11
376LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT33323=14516300

LAT SEN 1 + 2 S

Top

1é Rondee

NR
A
E
F
G
H
SA
Tot
A
E
F
G
H
CC
Tot
A
E
F
G
H
RU
Tot
A
E
F
G
H
PD
Tot
A
E
F
G
H
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
1
2
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
3
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
1
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.
Y
3
LEMARCHAND Chritophe / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO
Y

FINALE

SA
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Chritophe / TESSIER Veronique
3
3
3
3
3
3
CC
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Chritophe / TESSIER Veronique
3
3
3
3
3
3
RU
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Chritophe / TESSIER Veronique
3
3
3
3
3
3
PD
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
1
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
2
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Chritophe / TESSIER Veronique
3
3
3
3
3
3
JI
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Chritophe / TESSIER Veronique
3
3
3
3
3
3
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
LEMARCHAND Chritophe / TESSIER Veronique
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
12HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.11111=5500SEN I S
21DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.22222=10420SEN I S
33LEMARCHAND Chritophe / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO33333=15500SEN II S

LAT SEN DEB A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
B
D
F
G
H
SA
Tot
B
D
F
G
H
CC
Tot
B
D
F
G
H
RU
Tot
B
D
F
G
H
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
7
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
X
X
2
3
Y
7
8
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
 
 
X
X
3
7
X
X
 
X
X
4
11
X
X
 
 
 
2
13
Y
8
9
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
Y
9
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
7
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME
Y
8
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN MarleenD.E.HAM
Y
9
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

SA
B
D
F
G
H
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
3
3
1
2
2.5
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
2
1
3
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
3
1
2
2
3
2.5
CC
B
D
F
G
H
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
3
3
2
3
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
2
2
2
1
2
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
1
1
1
3
1
RU
B
D
F
G
H
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
3
3
3
2
3
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
1
2
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
3
2
1
2
3
2
JI
B
D
F
G
H
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
3
3
3
2
3
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
1
2
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
3
2
1
2
3
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2.5
3
3
3
11.5
3
RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN Marleen
1
2
1
1
5
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2.5
1
2
2
7.5
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
18RAMAN Tony / SWINNEN MarleenD.E.HAM1211=5617PROM
29SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.2,5122=70
37JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME2,5333=111

LAT SEN DEB B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
11
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
Y
11
12
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
 
X
X
X
X
4
12
Y
12
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
11
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA ItinaSALTARE
Y
12
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE MarialinaELITE
Y

FINALE

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Itina
2
2
2
2
1
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE Marialina
1
1
1
1
2
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Itina
2
2
2
1
1
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE Marialina
1
1
1
2
2
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Itina
1
2
2
2
2
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE Marialina
2
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Itina
2
2
2
6
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE Marialina
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
112PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE MarialinaELITE111=3617PROM
211BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA ItinaSALTARE222=63

STD ADU S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
E
F
G
H
WA
Tot
A
E
F
G
H
TA
Tot
A
E
F
G
H
VW
Tot
A
E
F
G
H
SF
Tot
A
E
F
G
H
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
83
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
X
X
X
 
X
4
7
X
X
X
 
 
3
10
X
X
X
 
 
3
13
X
X
X
 
X
4
17
Y
83
84
 
 
 
X
X
2
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
X
X
2
5
 
 
 
X
X
2
7
 
 
 
X
 
1
8
Y
84
85
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
85
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
83
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B..
Y
84
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y
85
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE
Y

FINALE

WA
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
2
2
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
1
1
2
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
3
3
3
3
TA
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
2
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
1
2
2
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
3
3
3
3
VW
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
2
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
1
2
2
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
3
3
3
3
SF
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
2
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
3
3
3
3
QS
A
E
F
G
H
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
2
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
3
3
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
183CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B..11111=5
284LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT22222=10500
385DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE33333=15420

STD ADU B + C + JI

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
F
H
WA
Tot
A
B
C
F
H
TA
Tot
A
B
C
F
H
VW
Tot
A
B
C
F
H
SF
Tot
A
B
C
F
H
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
87
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
87
88
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
X
 
X
 
2
4
X
 
 
 
 
1
5
X
 
 
 
 
1
6
Y
88
89
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
 
X
X
X
4
8
X
 
X
 
X
3
11
 
X
X
X
X
4
15
 
X
X
X
X
4
19
Y
89
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
87
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING AngelinaD.T.V.
Y
88
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT
Y
89
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE MélissaM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
F
H
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING Angelina
3
3
3
3
3
3
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
2
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
F
H
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING Angelina
3
3
3
3
2
3
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
3
2
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
A
B
C
F
H
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING Angelina
3
3
3
3
2
3
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
1
2
1
1
1
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Mélissa
1
2
1
2
3
2
SF
A
B
C
F
H
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING Angelina
3
3
3
3
3
3
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
2
2
2
2
2
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Mélissa
2
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
F
H
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING Angelina
3
3
3
3
3
3
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
2
2
1
1
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Mélissa
2
2
1
1
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING Angelina
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
1
2
1
8
2
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Mélissa
1
1
2
1
2
7
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
189LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE MélissaM.D.C.11212=7112350
288HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT22121=8415300
387DROMLJAK Boris / HELBING AngelinaD.T.V.33333=15

STD ADU DEB A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
B
C
D
E
F
WA
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
TA
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
SF
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
92
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
 
X
X
3
8
X
X
 
X
X
4
12
 
X
 
X
X
3
15
Y
92
93
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
X
 
X
 
 
2
5
Y
93
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
92
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
Y
93
WILLEMS Kim / ROHART EllyM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
2
1
1
1
WILLEMS Kim / ROHART Elly
2
2
1
2
2
2
TA
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
2
2
2
1
2
WILLEMS Kim / ROHART Elly
2
1
1
1
2
1
SF
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
WILLEMS Kim / ROHART Elly
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
1
2
1
2
2
WILLEMS Kim / ROHART Elly
1
2
1
2
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
2
1
2
6
1
WILLEMS Kim / ROHART Elly
2
1
2
1
6
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
192NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO1212=6617PROM
293WILLEMS Kim / ROHART EllyM.D.C.2121=6

STD SEN 1 B

Top

STD SEN 2 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
D
E
G
WA
Tot
A
B
D
E
G
TA
Tot
A
B
D
E
G
VW
Tot
A
B
D
E
G
SF
Tot
A
B
D
E
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
17
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
Y
17
18
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
X
X
 
X
X
4
12
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
19
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
17
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.
Y
18
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.
Y
19
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnneM.D.C.
-

FINALE

WA
A
B
D
E
G
PL.
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
1
2
2
2
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
2
1
1
1
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
3
3
3
3
3
3
TA
A
B
D
E
G
PL.
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
3
1
2
2
2
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
2
1
1
1
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
3
2
3
3
3
3
VW
A
B
D
E
G
PL.
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
1
2
2
2
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
2
1
1
1
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
3
3
3
3
3
3
SF
A
B
D
E
G
PL.
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
2
2
2
2
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
3
3
3
3
3
3
QS
A
B
D
E
G
PL.
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
3
2
2
2
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
3
3
2
3
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
118KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.11111=5500
217KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.22222=10
319ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnneM.D.C.33333=15420
Canc16HOUBEN Ruud / ROUSSEAU KrisM.D.C.

STD SEN 2 A

Top

1E RONDE

NR
A
B
D
F
H
WA
Tot
A
B
D
F
H
TA
Tot
A
B
D
F
H
VW
Tot
A
B
D
F
H
SF
Tot
A
B
D
F
H
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
22
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
X
 
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
-
22
23
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
X
X
 
 
X
3
6
 
X
 
X
X
3
9
 
X
 
 
 
1
10
 
 
 
 
X
1
11
-
23
24
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
X
 
X
 
 
2
6
X
 
X
 
X
3
9
X
X
X
X
 
4
13
Y
24
25
 
X
 
X
X
3
3
 
X
X
X
X
4
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
25
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
22
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS SybillaM.k.M
-
23
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseST GHISLAIN
-
24
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.
Y
25
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH KerstinD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
D
F
H
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
4
4
3
4
4
4
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
2
2
2
3
3
3
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
3
4
2
2
2
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH Kerstin
3
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
D
F
H
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
4
4
4
3
4
4
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
2
2
3
4
2
3
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
3
2
2
3
2
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH Kerstin
3
1
1
1
1
1
VW
A
B
D
F
H
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
4
4
4
4
4
4
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
2
2
3
2
2
2
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
3
2
3
3
3
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH Kerstin
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
D
F
H
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
4
4
2
3
4
4
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
4
4
2
3
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
2
3
2
3
2
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH Kerstin
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
D
F
H
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
4
4
4
4
4
4
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
2
2
2
3
2
2
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
3
3
2
3
3
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH Kerstin
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
2
3
2
13
3
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
2
3
2
3
12
2
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH Kerstin
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
125WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH KerstinD.T.V.11111=5011
224MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.22323=120
323MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseST GHISLAIN33232=131353
422CREMERS Jaak / MOORS SybillaM.k.M44444=204303

STD SEN 2 B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
C
D
G
H
WA
Tot
A
C
D
G
H
TA
Tot
A
C
D
G
H
VW
Tot
A
C
D
G
H
SF
Tot
A
C
D
G
H
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
28
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
Y
28
29
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
 
X
 
 
X
2
5
 
 
 
 
X
1
6
 
X
 
 
X
2
8
 
X
X
 
X
3
11
Y
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
Y
30
31
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
X
 
X
X
X
4
7
X
 
X
X
 
3
10
X
 
X
X
X
4
14
X
 
X
 
X
3
17
Y
31
32
X
 
 
 
X
2
2
X
X
 
X
 
3
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
 
X
 
3
13
X
X
 
X
 
3
16
Y
32
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
28
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME
Y
29
KOHL Stefan / KOHL StephanieD.T.V.
Y
30
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH AngelikaD.T.V.
Y
31
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
Y
32
VAN MENGSEL Bart / VEREYCKEN EllyYOLO-TIME
Y

FINALE

WA
A
C
D
G
H
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
3
5
5
5
5
KOHL Stefan / KOHL Stephanie
3
1
1
4
1
1
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
5
4
3
4
4
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
2
4
2
2
3
3
VAN MENGSEL Bart / VEREYCKEN Elly
1
2
3
1
2
2
TA
A
C
D
G
H
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
4
5
4
4
5
KOHL Stefan / KOHL Stephanie
4
2
4
5
1
4
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
3
5
2
3
5
3
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
2
3
1
2
2
2
VAN MENGSEL Bart / VEREYCKEN Elly
1
1
3
1
3
1
VW
A
C
D
G
H
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
4
4
5
5
5
KOHL Stefan / KOHL Stephanie
2
1
1
4
1
1
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
5
3
3
4
4
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
3
3
2
2
3
3
VAN MENGSEL Bart / VEREYCKEN Elly
1
2
5
1
2
2
SF
A
C
D
G
H
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
4
5
4
4
5
KOHL Stefan / KOHL Stephanie
3
2
2
5
1
3
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
5
3
3
5
4
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
2
3
1
2
2
2
VAN MENGSEL Bart / VEREYCKEN Elly
1
1
4
1
3
1
QS
A
C
D
G
H
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
4
3
5
3
4
KOHL Stefan / KOHL Stephanie
2
1
5
4
1
2
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
5
4
3
5
5
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
3
3
1
2
2
3
VAN MENGSEL Bart / VEREYCKEN Elly
1
2
2
1
4
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
5
5
5
5
4
24
5
KOHL Stefan / KOHL Stephanie
1
4
1
3
2
11
2
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
3
4
4
5
20
4
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
3
2
3
2
3
13
3
VAN MENGSEL Bart / VEREYCKEN Elly
2
1
2
1
1
7
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
132VAN MENGSEL Bart / VEREYCKEN EllyYOLO-TIME21211=7022263
229KOHL Stefan / KOHL StephanieD.T.V.14132=11011
331SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.32323=133223
430ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH AngelikaD.T.V.43445=200
528JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME55554=240183

STD SEN 3 A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
C
D
G
H
WA
Tot
A
C
D
G
H
TA
Tot
A
C
D
G
H
VW
Tot
A
C
D
G
H
SF
Tot
A
C
D
G
H
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
44
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
 
 
X
X
 
2
7
Y
44
45
X
 
 
 
X
2
2
X
X
X
X
X
5
7
X
X
 
X
X
4
11
X
X
 
X
X
4
15
X
X
 
 
X
3
18
Y
45
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
44
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS RiaN.A.D.B..
Y
45
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
C
D
G
H
PL.
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
2
2
2
1
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
1
2
1
1
TA
A
C
D
G
H
PL.
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
2
2
1
2
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
2
1
1
1
VW
A
C
D
G
H
PL.
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
2
2
2
2
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
C
D
G
H
PL.
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
2
2
1
2
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
2
1
1
1
QS
A
C
D
G
H
PL.
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
2
2
1
2
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
2
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BLOKS Thom / GEURTS Ria
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
145WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.11111=5415
244BLOKS Thom / GEURTS RiaN.A.D.B..22222=102

STD SEN 3 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
B
C
E
G
H
WA
Tot
B
C
E
G
H
TA
Tot
B
C
E
G
H
VW
Tot
B
C
E
G
H
SF
Tot
B
C
E
G
H
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
35
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
35
36
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
36
37
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
X
X
X
 
 
3
4
X
 
 
 
 
1
5
Y
37
38
 
 
X
 
X
2
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
Y
38
39
X
X
 
X
 
3
3
X
X
 
X
X
4
7
X
X
 
X
X
4
11
 
 
 
X
 
1
12
 
X
X
X
X
4
16
Y
39
40
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
40
41
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
41
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
35
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT
Y
36
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..
Y
37
LEBOUTTE Henri / LEBOUTTE FrançineD.T.V.
Y
38
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.
Y
39
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y
40
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.
Y
41
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
B
C
E
G
H
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
5
7
7
5
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
2
4
2
2
LEBOUTTE Henri / LEBOUTTE Françine
5
4
4
5
7
5
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
4
6
5
3
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
3
3
2
3
3
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
7
7
6
6
6
7
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
B
C
E
G
H
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
5
7
7
5
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
2
4
2
2
LEBOUTTE Henri / LEBOUTTE Françine
5
4
4
5
7
5
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
3
6
6
3
3
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
3
2
4
3
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
7
7
5
6
6
7
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
B
C
E
G
H
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
5
7
7
4
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
1
2
4
1
1
LEBOUTTE Henri / LEBOUTTE Françine
4
4
3
5
7
4
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
3
6
5
3
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
5
3
4
2
3
3
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
7
7
6
6
6
7
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
2
1
1
2
2
SF
B
C
E
G
H
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
5
6
6
5
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
2
4
2
2
LEBOUTTE Henri / LEBOUTTE Françine
5
4
3
5
7
5
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
4
7
5
3
3
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
3
4
2
4
3
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
7
6
7
7
6
7
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
B
C
E
G
H
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
5
6
6
4
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
2
4
2
2
LEBOUTTE Henri / LEBOUTTE Françine
4
4
5
5
7
5
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
7
3
3
3
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
3
4
2
5
3
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
7
6
7
7
6
7
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
1
2
2
9
2
LEBOUTTE Henri / LEBOUTTE Françine
5
5
4
5
5
24
5
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
4
4
5
4
4
21
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION José
7
7
7
7
7
35
7
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
2
1
1
6
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
141VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.11211=6503
236CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..22122=9
339VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.33333=15423
438SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.44544=21353
537LEBOUTTE Henri / LEBOUTTE FrançineD.T.V.55455=24
635BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT66666=30303
740VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.77777=35263

STD SEN 4

Top

1é Ronde

NR
B
C
D
E
F
WA
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
TA
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
VW
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
SF
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
48
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
 
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
X
5
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
X
X
X
X
X
5
23
Y
48
50
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
X
X
X
 
X
4
8
 
 
 
 
 
0
8
 
 
 
 
X
1
9
-
50
51
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
X
2
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
 
 
 
X
X
2
6
 
 
 
X
 
1
7
-
51
52
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
X
X
X
 
 
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
X
X
X
 
 
3
8
X
X
X
 
 
3
11
Y
52
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
48
GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.
Y
50
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE
-
51
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristineM.D.C.
-
52
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS ChrisM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
1
1
1
4
1
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
3
3
2
1
3
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
3
2
4
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
2
2
2
4
3
2
TA
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
3
1
1
1
1
1
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
1
2
3
3
2
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
2
3
4
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
2
3
2
4
4
3
VW
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
1
1
1
1
1
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
1
2
2
2
2
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
3
3
4
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
3
3
3
4
4
3
SF
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
3
4
4
2
3.5
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
3
2
3
3.5
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
2
2
2
3
4
2
QS
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
1
2
1
1
1
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
3
4
3
2
3
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
3
2
3
4
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
2
2
1
4
4
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
2
2
3.5
3
13.5
3
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
4
4
4
3.5
4
19.5
4
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
2
3
3
2
2
12
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
148GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.11111=5503
252VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS ChrisM.D.C.23322=12423
350MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE3223,53=13353
451SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristineM.D.C.4443,54=19303
Canc49GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1E RONDE

NR
B
C
D
E
F
WA
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
TA
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
SF
Tot
B
C
D
E
F
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
56
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
X
X
X
X
4
7
 
 
X
X
X
3
10
 
 
X
X
X
3
13
Y
56
57
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
57
58
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
X
X
 
X
 
3
11
-
58
59
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
 
 
3
11
X
X
X
 
X
4
15
Y
59
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
56
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME
Y
57
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaC.S.D.B.
-
58
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
-
59
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
Y

FINALE

WA
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
3
3
2
1
2
3
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
4
4
4
4
4
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
2
3
2
1
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
1
1
1
3
3
1
TA
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
3
3
2
1
1
2
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
4
4
4
4
4
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
2
3
3
3
3
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
1
1
1
2
2
1
SF
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
3
3
2
1
1
2
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
4
4
4
4
4
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
1
2
3
2
3
3
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
1
1
3
2
1
QS
B
C
D
E
F
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
3
3
2
1
1
3
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
4
4
4
4
4
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
2
3
2
2
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
1
1
1
3
3
1
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
3
2
2
3
10
3
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
4
4
4
16
4
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
3
3
2
10
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
1
1
1
1
4
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
159WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO1111=4628PROM
258VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.2332=10112
356JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME3223=1022
457VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaC.S.D.B.4444=160
Canc55GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueSKYLIGHT3

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1E RONDE

NR
A
C
E
G
H
WA
Tot
A
C
E
G
H
TA
Tot
A
C
E
G
H
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
62
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
62
63
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
63
64
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
-
64
65
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
Y
65
66
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
 
4
7
X
 
X
 
X
3
10
Y
66
67
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
-
67
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
62
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI ChristineC.S D.B.
-
63
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
64
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA ElenaSALTARE
-
65
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE
Y
66
VANDELLE Guillaume / KOMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT
Y
67
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.
-

FINALE

WA
A
C
E
G
H
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
6
6
5
6
5
6
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
1
1
3
2
1
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
5
3
4
5
6
5
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
3
2
3
1
1
2
VANDELLE Guillaume / KOMBOVSKA Maja
1
4
2
2
4
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
4
5
6
4
3
4
TA
A
C
E
G
H
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
5
6
5
6
5
6
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
3
1
3
2
2
2
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
6
3
4
5
6
5
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
4
2
1
1
1
1
VANDELLE Guillaume / KOMBOVSKA Maja
1
4
2
3
3
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
2
5
6
4
4
4
QS
A
C
E
G
H
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
5
6
5
5
6
6
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
3
3
2
2
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
6
3
4
6
5
5
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
3
1
1
1
1
1
VANDELLE Guillaume / KOMBOVSKA Maja
1
4
2
4
3
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
4
5
6
2
4
4
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
6
6
6
18
6
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
2
2
5
2
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
5
5
5
15
5
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
2
1
1
4
1
VANDELLE Guillaume / KOMBOVSKA Maja
3
3
3
9
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
4
4
4
12
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
165ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE211=4336
263DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.122=5022
366VANDELLE Guillaume / KOMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT333=9112
467VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.444=124
564DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA ElenaSALTARE555=152
662CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI ChristineC.S D.B.666=180

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen