BDSF

M.D.C. 50 Years of DANCE CUP

29/10/2017

JUDGES

1Thérèse BOUTKANNL
2Guy CHARLIERB
3Inge HANSARTB
4Guy JOTTAYB
5Edna KLEIND
6Eddy NOWICKIB
7Marcel WAUTERSB

JUVENILES 4 D1° Ronde
LAT ADU A + JUN I1° RondeFinalResults
LAT ADU S 1° RondeFinalResults
LAT SEN 1 + 2 S1° RondeFinalResults
LAT SEN DEB A1° RondeFinalResults
LAT SEN DEB B1° RondeFinalResults
STD ADU DEB BFinalResults
STD ADU S + B + C1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN 1 S + C1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN 2 S1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN 2 A + B1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN 3 S 1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN 4 S1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN DEB A1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN DEB B1° RondeFinalResults

JUVENILES 4 D

Top

1° Ronde

NR
2
3
4
5
6
7
WA
Tot
2
3
4
5
6
7
QS
Tot
2
3
4
5
6
7
CC
Tot
2
3
4
5
6
7
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
38
X
X
X
 
X
X
5
5
X
 
X
X
 
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
 
X
5
14
X
X
X
 
X
X
5
19
Y
38
39
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
X
 
2
3
 
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
-
39
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
38
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT
Y
39
LAMART Alessio / ONDRLJ Gulic LucijaSPOTLIGHT
-

LAT ADU A + JUN I

Top

1° Ronde

NR
2
3
4
6
7
SA
Tot
2
3
4
6
7
CC
Tot
2
3
4
6
7
RU
Tot
2
3
4
6
7
PD
Tot
2
3
4
6
7
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
34
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
X
X
X
 
3
5
 
X
X
X
 
3
8
 
X
X
X
 
3
11
 
X
X
X
 
3
14
Y
34
35
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
 
 
 
X
2
5
X
 
 
 
X
2
7
X
 
 
 
X
2
9
X
 
 
 
X
2
11
-
35
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
34
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittM.k.M
Y
35
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / GAHRI AnisaD.T.V.
-

Final

SA
2
3
4
6
7
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
1
1
1
2
1
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / GAHRI Anisa
1
2
2
2
1
2
CC
2
3
4
6
7
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
1
1
1
2
1
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / GAHRI Anisa
1
2
2
2
1
2
RU
2
3
4
6
7
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
1
2
2
1
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / GAHRI Anisa
2
2
2
1
1
2
PD
2
3
4
6
7
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
1
1
1
2
1
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / GAHRI Anisa
1
2
2
2
1
2
JI
2
3
4
6
7
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
1
1
1
2
1
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / GAHRI Anisa
1
2
2
2
1
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / GAHRI Anisa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
134HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT11111=5516355A
235OVCHINNIKOV Daniel / GAHRI AnisaD.T.V.22222=10

LAT ADU S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
30
31
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
21
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
28
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
35
Y
31
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
30
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE
-
31
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE
Y

Final

SA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
131DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE11111=5505S
230DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE22222=10425S

LAT SEN 1 + 2 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
84
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
21
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
28
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
35
Y
84
86
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
86
87
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
87
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
84
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
86
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO
-
87
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE
-

Final

SA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER Veronique
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
CC
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER Veronique
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
RU
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER Veronique
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
PD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER Veronique
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
JI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER Veronique
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER Veronique
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
184DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.11111=5505SEN I
286LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO22222=10505SEN II
387PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE33333=15425SEN II
Canc85HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.

LAT SEN DEB A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
89
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
 
X
4
8
X
X
X
 
X
4
12
X
X
X
 
 
3
15
Y
89
90
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
-
90
91
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
-
91
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
89
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-LinaELITE
Y
90
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
-
91
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR KathleenM.D.C.
-

Final

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
1
1
1
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
3
2
2
2
2
2
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
2
3
3
3
3
3
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
1
1
1
2
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
3
2
2
1
3
2
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
2
3
3
3
2
3
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
1
1
1
2
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
1
3
2
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
3
3
3
3
2
3
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
1
1
1
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
3
2
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
3
3
3
3
2
3
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
1
1
1
1
4
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
8
2
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
3
3
3
3
12
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
189PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-LinaELITE1111=4011
290SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.2222=8
391VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR KathleenM.D.C.3333=12
Canc88JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO TIME

LAT SEN DEB B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
94
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
94
95
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
95
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
94
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IrinaSALTARE
Y
95
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT ElsieM.D.C.
-

Final

CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
2
2
2
2
2
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
2
2
2
2
2
2
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irina
1
1
1
3
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
2
2
2
6
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
194BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IrinaSALTARE111=3314
295GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT ElsieM.D.C.222=6

STD ADU DEB B

Top

Final

WA
2
3
4
6
7
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS Xena
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
2
3
4
6
7
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS Xena
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
2
3
4
6
7
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS Xena
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS Xena
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
127CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS XenaSALTARE111=3516

STD ADU S + B + C

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
20
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
2
3
 
X
 
X
 
 
 
2
5
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
1
6
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
2
8
-
20
21
 
 
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
 
 
 
X
X
X
 
3
6
X
 
 
X
X
X
 
4
10
 
 
 
X
 
X
 
2
12
X
 
 
X
X
X
 
4
16
-
21
22
X
 
X
 
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
X
X
X
 
X
5
10
 
 
X
 
X
X
X
4
14
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
6
20
X
 
X
 
X
 
X
4
24
Y
22
23
X
X
X
X
 
 
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
 
 
X
4
9
X
X
X
 
 
 
X
4
13
X
 
X
X
X
 
X
5
18
 
X
X
X
 
 
X
4
22
Y
23
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
20
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE
-
21
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittM.k.M
-
22
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE MélissaM.D.C.
Y
23
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT MarieARADANCE TOP
Y

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
2
4
4
4
3
3
4
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
4
3
2
3
2
4
3
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Mélissa
2
3
2
3
1
1
2
2
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
1
4
3
4
2
3
4
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
4
3
1
3
1
4
3
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Mélissa
2
2
1
2
1
3
2
1
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
1
3
2
4
2
4
1
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
1
4
3
4
3
3
4
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
4
3
1
3
1
4
3
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Mélissa
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
1
3
1
4
2
4
1
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
2
4
2
4
3
3
4
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
4
3
1
3
2
4
3
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Mélissa
2
1
2
3
2
1
2
2
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
1
3
1
4
1
4
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
1
4
2
4
3
3
4
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
4
2
1
2
2
4
2
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Mélissa
1
2
1
3
1
1
2
1
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
2
3
3
4
3
4
1
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
3
3
3
2
14
3
LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE Mélissa
2
1
1
2
1
7
1
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
1
2
2
1
3
9
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
122LAMINE Michel / VAN DEN HOVE MélissaM.D.C.21121=7123508
223MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT MarieARADANCE TOP12213=9101428
321HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT33332=14516358
420DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE44444=20308

STD SEN 1 S + C

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
54
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
-
54
55
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
6
6
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
13
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
20
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
27
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
6
33
Y
55
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
54
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
-
55
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN KristelM.D.C.
Y

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
155ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN KristelM.D.C.11111=5505
254NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO22222=10011425

STD SEN 2 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
60
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
21
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
28
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
35
Y
60
61
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
61
62
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
62
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
60
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.
Y
61
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE
-
62
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnnickM.D.C.
-

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
160KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.11111=5505
262ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnnickM.D.C.22222=10425
361PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE33333=15355
Canc59HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU KrisM.D.C.

STD SEN 2 A + B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
2
3
5
6
7
WA
Tot
2
3
5
6
7
TA
Tot
2
3
5
6
7
VW
Tot
2
3
5
6
7
SF
Tot
2
3
5
6
7
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
64
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
X
 
 
 
X
2
5
X
 
 
 
X
2
7
-
64
66
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
 
X
X
 
3
7
X
X
X
X
 
4
11
 
X
X
X
 
3
14
 
X
X
 
 
2
16
Y
66
67
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
-
67
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
64
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS ConnyM.D.C.
-
66
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.
Y
67
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
-

Final

WA
2
3
5
6
7
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
2
2
3
2
1
2
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
1
1
1
2
1
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
3
3
2
3
3
3
TA
2
3
5
6
7
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
2
2
3
2
1
2
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
1
1
1
3
1
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
3
3
2
3
2
3
VW
2
3
5
6
7
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
1
2
3
2
1
2
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
1
1
3
1
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
3
3
2
3
2
3
SF
2
3
5
6
7
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
2
3
3
2
1
2
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
1
1
1
3
1
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
3
2
2
3
2
3
QS
2
3
5
6
7
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
1
3
3
2
1
2
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
1
1
3
1
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
3
2
2
3
2
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
166MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.11111=5112
264DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS ConnyM.D.C.22222=10011260
367SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.33333=15303220
Canc65JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO TIME

STD SEN 3 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
70
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
X
 
X
3
4
X
 
 
 
X
 
X
3
7
X
X
 
 
X
 
 
3
10
X
 
 
 
X
 
X
3
13
-
70
71
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
-
71
73
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
X
 
 
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
73
74
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
6
13
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
20
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
6
26
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
33
Y
74
75
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
6
 
X
X
X
X
X
 
5
11
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
1
12
 
 
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
 
X
X
 
 
X
 
3
20
Y
75
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
70
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..
-
71
LUEDERS Juergen / LEUDERS KarinD.T.V.
-
73
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
-
74
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y
75
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN ToniM.D.C.
Y

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
3
4
3
1
3
2
3
LUEDERS Juergen / LEUDERS Karin
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
4
3
5
5
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
3
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
3
3
1
3
2
2
LUEDERS Juergen / LEUDERS Karin
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
3
3
2
2
3
2
3
3
VW
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
4
5
1
3
3
3
LUEDERS Juergen / LEUDERS Karin
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
3
4
4
1
3
3
3
LUEDERS Juergen / LEUDERS Karin
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
4
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
1
2
3
4
1
3
2
2
LUEDERS Juergen / LEUDERS Karin
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
4
3
2
2
3
2
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
3
2
3
3
2
13
3
LUEDERS Juergen / LEUDERS Karin
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
2
3
2
2
3
12
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
174VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.11111=5508
275HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN ToniM.D.C.23223=12428
370CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..32332=13
473VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.44444=20358
571LUEDERS Juergen / LEUDERS KarinD.T.V.55555=25
Canc72SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.

STD SEN 4 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
78
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
6
6
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
6
12
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
19
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
26
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
33
Y
78
79
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
79
80
X
 
 
 
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
Y
80
81
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
6
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
13
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
6
19
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
26
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
33
Y
81

NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
78
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia M.D.C.
Y
79
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie M.D.C.
Y
80
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine M.D.C.
Y
81
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris M.D.C.
Y

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
2
2
2
1
3
2
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
1
2
2
1
3
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christine
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
178GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.11111=5508
281VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS ChrisM.D.C.22222=10428
380SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristineM.D.C.33333=15358
479GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT ElsieM.D.C.44444=20308

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
2
3
4
5
6
WA
Tot
2
3
4
5
6
TA
Tot
2
3
4
5
6
SF
Tot
2
3
4
5
6
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
40
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
X
 
 
 
2
5
X
X
 
X
 
3
8
 
 
 
 
 
0
8
-
40
41
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
 
X
X
X
3
6
 
 
X
X
X
3
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
Y
41
42
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
X
X
 
 
X
3
6
X
 
X
 
X
3
9
X
 
X
 
X
3
12
Y
42
43
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
X
X
 
2
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
 
X
 
X
 
2
6
-
43
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
40
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueSKYLIGHT
-
41
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME
Y
42
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
Y
43
VAN SERVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR KathleenM.D.C.
-

Final

WA
2
3
4
5
6
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
2
4
4
2
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
3
4
2
1
1
2
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
1
1
1
3
3
1
VAN SERVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
4
3
3
2
4
4
TA
2
3
4
5
6
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
1
2
4
3
3
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
4
3
1
1
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
1
2
4
2
2
VAN SERVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
3
4
3
2
4
4
SF
2
3
4
5
6
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
2
1
4
4
3
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
3
4
1
1
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
1
2
3
3
2
2
VAN SERVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
4
3
2
2
4
4
QS
2
3
4
5
6
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
4
2
4
3
3
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
2
3
1
1
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
1
1
3
2
2
2
VAN SERVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
3
4
2
4
4
4
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
3
3
3
3
12
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
2
1
1
1
5
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
1
2
2
2
7
2
VAN SERVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
4
4
4
4
16
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
141JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME2111=5224
242VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.1222=7213
340GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueSKYLIGHT3333=12
443VAN SERVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR KathleenM.D.C.4444=16

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
2
3
4
5
6
WA
Tot
2
3
4
5
6
TA
Tot
2
3
4
5
6
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
46
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
 
X
4
13
Y
46
47
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
X
X
X
X
4
9
X
 
X
X
X
4
13
Y
47
48
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
X
X
2
3
-
48
50
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
X
 
X
X
X
4
6
 
X
X
 
 
2
8
Y
50
51
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
 
X
 
X
 
2
5
-
51
52
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
-
52
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
46
DE MEERSM%AN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
47
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA ElenaSALTARE
Y
48
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.
-
50
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE
Y
51
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.
-
52
VILLANI Ernanno / DE BRUIJN AnnM.D.C.
-

Final

WA
2
3
4
5
6
PL.
DE MEERSM%AN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
3
3
1
1
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
3
6
1
1
2
2
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
4
4
4
5
3
4
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
2
3
2
4
4
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
6
2
5
2
5
5
VILLANI Ernanno / DE BRUIJN Ann
5
5
6
6
6
6
TA
2
3
4
5
6
PL.
DE MEERSM%AN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
2
1
1
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
2
4
2
1
2
2
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
6
6
4
5
4
5
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
3
3
3
4
3
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
4
2
5
3
5
4
VILLANI Ernanno / DE BRUIJN Ann
5
5
6
6
6
6
QS
2
3
4
5
6
PL.
DE MEERSM%AN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
3
3
1
1
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
2
4
2
1
2
2
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
6
5
4
5
4
5
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
3
3
1
2
3
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
4
2
5
4
5
4
VILLANI Ernanno / DE BRUIJN Ann
5
6
6
6
6
6
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSM%AN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
3
1
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
2
2
2
6
2
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
4
5
5
14
5
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
3
3
3
9
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
5
4
4
13
4
VILLANI Ernanno / DE BRUIJN Ann
6
6
6
18
6

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
146DE MEERSM%AN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.111=3235
247DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA ElenaSALTARE222=6224
350ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE333=9617PROM
451VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.544=13
548GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.455=14
652VILLANI Ernanno / DE BRUIJN AnnM.D.C.666=18
L.Canc49MENCHINI Patrick / TOUSSAINT ReneéARADANCE

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen