BDSF

M.k.M AUTUMN TROPHY 2017

19-11-2017

JUDGES

ADhr. GEERTS JanB
BMvr. IVANOVA OlgaB
CFrau KLEIN EdnaD.
DDhr. MOSTERD Jan WillemNL
EMvr. NITSIOS KathérinaNL

JUN 6 Dansen
JUV 4 Dansen
JUV 6 Dansen
LAT ADU S+ B+ C1e RondeFinaleResults
LAT ADU DEB A
LAT SEN 1 S1° RondeFinaleResults
LAT SEN 1 A1° RondeFinaleResults
LAT SEN DEB A + B1° RondeFinaleResults
STARTKLASSE DISC1é RondeFinaleResults
STARTKLASSE LAT1é RondeFinaleResults
STARTKLASSE STD1é RondeFinaleResults
STD ADU S1° RondeFinaleResults
STD ADU A+ B+ C1° RondeFinaleResults
STD ADU DEB BFinalResults
STD SEN 1 C1é RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN 2 S1e RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN 2 A1e RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN 2 B1° RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN 3 S1/4 FinalRedance1/2 FinaleRunner UpFinaleResults
STD SEN 3 A1° RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN 41° RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN DEB A 1° RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN DEB B1° RondeFinaleResults

JUN 6 Dansen

Top

DENIUS Kirik Alexander / PERETYTKO Michelle D.T.V.


JUV 4 Dansen

Top

LAMART Alessio & ONDELG GULIC Lucija SPOTLICHT
NAKCHBANDI Houssam & GHYOOT Valentina SPOTLICHT


JUV 6 Dansen

Top

DENIUS Kiril Alexander & PERETYATKO Michelle D.T.V.
GUTA Milhai & CALLOENS Ilana SPOTLIGHT


LAT ADU S+ B+ C

Top

1e Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
684
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
684
685
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
685
686
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
686
688
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
688
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
684
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT
Y
685
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO MélissaM.D.C.
Y
686
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y
688
COX Goan / van LEENEN MadelonM.k.M
Y

Finale

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
4
4
4
4
4
4
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
3
3
3
3
3
3
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
3
4
4
3
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
4
4
4
3
3
4
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
4
3
3
4
3
3
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
3
4
4
3
4
4
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
3
4
3
3
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
4
4
4
3
4
4
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
4
4
3
4
3
4
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
3
3
4
3
4
3
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
4
3
3
3
4
17
3
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
3
4
4
4
3
18
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1685LA MONTAGNA Giovanni / FERRERO MélissaM.D.C.11111=5503S
2684HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT22222=10617PROM423A
3686LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT43334=17617PROM353B
4688COX Goan / van LEENEN MadelonM.k.M34443=18415303Deb A

LAT ADU DEB A

Top

LAT SEN 1 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
663
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
663
664
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
664
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
663
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.
Y
664
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS LauraD.T.V.
-

Finale

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
2
2
2
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
2
2
2
2
2
2
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
2
2
2
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Dénise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1663HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DéniseO.L.D.A.11111=5500
2664NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS LauraD.T.V.22222=100

LAT SEN 1 A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
667
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
 
X
X
X
3
7
 
X
X
X
X
4
11
 
X
X
 
X
3
14
 
X
X
X
 
3
17
Y
667
668
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
X
 
 
 
2
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
X
 
 
X
 
2
6
X
 
 
 
X
2
8
Y
668
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
667
RACHOW Andreas / WEBER GyöngyiD.T.V.
Y
668
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH NataschaO.L.D.A.
Y

Finale

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
RACHOW Andreas / WEBER Gyöngyi
2
1
1
1
1
1
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
2
2
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
RACHOW Andreas / WEBER Gyöngyi
1
1
1
1
1
1
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
2
2
2
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
RACHOW Andreas / WEBER Gyöngyi
2
2
1
2
1
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
1
2
1
2
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
RACHOW Andreas / WEBER Gyöngyi
2
2
1
2
1
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
1
2
1
2
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
RACHOW Andreas / WEBER Gyöngyi
2
2
1
2
2
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
1
2
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
RACHOW Andreas / WEBER Gyöngyi
1
1
2
2
2
8
2
VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH Natascha
2
2
1
1
1
7
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1668VLAYEN Tonny / VERMEERSCH NataschaO.L.D.A.22111=7011420
2667RACHOW Andreas / WEBER GyöngyiD.T.V.11222=800

LAT SEN DEB A + B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
670
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
X
2
3
 
X
X
 
X
3
6
 
X
 
 
 
1
7
Y
670
671
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
 
X
X
 
3
7
X
 
 
X
 
2
9
X
 
X
X
X
4
13
Y
671
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
670
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
Y
671
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN PattyM.D.C.
Y

Finale

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
1
2
1
2
2
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
2
1
2
1
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
2
1
1
1
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
1
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
2
1
1
1
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
1
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
1
2
1
2
2
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
2
1
2
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
1
1
2
6
1
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
2
2
1
6
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1670BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE2112=6415B
2671JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME1221=6112A
Canc672SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.

STARTKLASSE DISC

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
Di
Tot
Placed
NR
5
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
Y
5
6
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
Y
6
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
5
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN ChristaO.L.D.A.
Y
6
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.
Y

Finale

Disco
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Christa
1
2
2
1
1
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
2
1
1
2
2
2
FINAL
Di
SU.
PL.
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Christa
1
1
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
2
2
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
15GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN ChristaO.L.D.A.1=1
26VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.2=2

STARTKLASSE LAT

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
5
6
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
Y
6
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
5
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN ChristaO.L.D.A.
Y
6
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.
Y

Finale

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Christa
2
1
1
1
1
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
1
2
2
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Christa
2
1
1
1
1
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
1
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Christa
1
1
2
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
2
2
4
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
15GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN ChristaO.L.D.A.11=2
26VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.22=4

STARTKLASSE STD

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
5
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
5
6
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
Y
6
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
5
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN ChristaO.L.D.A.
-
6
VANDECRAEN Catlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.
Y

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Christa
1
2
2
2
2
2
VANDECRAEN Catlo / ROEX Linda
2
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Christa
2
2
2
2
2
2
VANDECRAEN Catlo / ROEX Linda
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
QS
SU.
PL.
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Christa
2
2
4
2
VANDECRAEN Catlo / ROEX Linda
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
16VANDECRAEN Catlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.11=2
25GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN ChristaO.L.D.A.22=4

STD ADU S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
675
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
 
X
X
 
X
3
7
X
X
X
X
 
4
11
X
X
X
X
 
4
15
 
X
X
X
X
4
19
Y
675
676
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
X
 
 
X
 
2
3
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
 
 
 
 
X
1
5
X
 
 
 
 
1
6
Y
676
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
675
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN CarlaYOLO-TIME
Y
676
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN Carla
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN Carla
2
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
2
2
2
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN Carla
1
1
1
2
2
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
1
1
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN Carla
1
1
1
1
2
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
1
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN Carla
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN Carla
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1675DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN CarlaM.D.C.11111=5500
2676LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT22222=10420

STD ADU A+ B+ C

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
678
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
678
680
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
680
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
678
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT
Y
680
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
Y

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1678HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT11111=5617PROM350B
2680NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO22222=10011300C
Canc679KRINGS Jochen / KIESEL Sophia MariaD.T.V.

STD ADU DEB B

Top

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS Xana
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS Xana
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS Xana
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS Xana
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1682CAMPFORTS Jürgen / DONCKERS XanaSALTARE111=3617PROM

STD SEN 1 C

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
612
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
 
X
X
X
4
24
Y
612
613
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
Y
613
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
612
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
Y
613
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
Y

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
2
1
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
1
2
2
2
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
2
2
2
2
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
2
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
2
2
1
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1612NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO11111=5112500
2613WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO22222=100420

STD SEN 2 S

Top

1e Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
615
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
-
615
617
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
 
4
13
 
X
X
X
X
4
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
617
618
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
X
X
3
4
 
X
 
 
X
2
6
X
X
X
 
X
4
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
618
619
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
X
 
 
X
X
3
8
 
 
 
X
 
1
9
 
 
 
 
 
0
9
-
619
620
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
620
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
615
BROSZEY Thomas / BLEIDT ClaudiaD.T.V.
-
617
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze KristinaD.T.V.
Y
618
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnneM.D.C.
Y
619
WEYER Thomas / WEYER KerstinD.T.V.
-
620
PROJAHN Torsten/ PROJAHN MargareteD.T.V.
-

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BROSZEY Thomas / BLEIDT Claudia
4
5
4
5
5
5
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze Kristina
3
1
1
1
1
1
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
1
2
2
3
3
2
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
2
3
3
2
2
3
PROJAHN Torsten/ PROJAHN Margarete
5
4
5
4
4
4
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BROSZEY Thomas / BLEIDT Claudia
5
5
5
5
5
5
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze Kristina
3
2
1
1
2
2
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
1
1
2
3
1
1
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
2
3
3
2
3
3
PROJAHN Torsten/ PROJAHN Margarete
4
4
4
4
4
4
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BROSZEY Thomas / BLEIDT Claudia
4
4
5
4
5
5
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze Kristina
5
2
1
1
2
2
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
1
1
2
2
1
1
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
2
3
4
3
3
3
PROJAHN Torsten/ PROJAHN Margarete
3
5
3
5
4
4
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BROSZEY Thomas / BLEIDT Claudia
3
4
5
4
4
4
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze Kristina
2
2
1
1
1
1
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
1
1
2
2
2
2
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
4
3
3
3
3
3
PROJAHN Torsten/ PROJAHN Margarete
5
5
4
5
5
5
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BROSZEY Thomas / BLEIDT Claudia
4
4
5
4
4
4
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze Kristina
2
1
1
1
1
1
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
1
2
2
3
2
2
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
3
3
3
2
3
3
PROJAHN Torsten/ PROJAHN Margarete
5
5
4
5
5
5
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BROSZEY Thomas / BLEIDT Claudia
5
5
5
4
4
23
5
MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze Kristina
1
2
2
1
1
7
1
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
2
1
1
2
2
8
2
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
PROJAHN Torsten/ PROJAHN Margarete
4
4
4
5
5
22
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1617MÜLLER Frank / JACOB Konstanze KristinaD.T.V.12211=7
2618ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnneM.D.C.21122=8503
3619WEYER Thomas / WEYER KerstinD.T.V.33333=15
4620PROJAHN Torsten/ PROJAHN MargareteD.T.V.44455=22
5615BROSZEY Thomas / BLEIDT ClaudiaD.T.V.55544=23
L.Canc616KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.

STD SEN 2 A

Top

1e Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
621
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
621
622
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
Y
622
623
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
623
625
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
625
629
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
 
 
 
X
 
1
11
X
X
 
X
X
4
15
 
 
 
 
 
0
15
Y
629
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
621
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS SybillaM.k.M
Y
622
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / THIEBES Christina SiebenburgerD.T.V.
Y
623
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseDC St GHISLAIN
Y
625
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH KerstinD.T.V.
Y
629
HEINDRICKS R./ FANK CorneliaD.T.V.
Y

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
5
5
5
5
4
5
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / THIEBES Christina Siebenburger
3
3
2
4
5
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
4
4
4
3
3
4
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH Kerstin
1
2
1
1
1
1
HEINDRICKS R./ FANK Cornelia
2
1
3
2
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
5
5
5
5
4
5
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / THIEBES Christina Siebenburger
3
4
3
4
5
4
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
4
3
4
3
3
3
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH Kerstin
1
2
1
1
2
1
HEINDRICKS R./ FANK Cornelia
2
1
2
2
1
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
5
5
5
5
5
5
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / THIEBES Christina Siebenburger
4
3
2
4
4
4
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
4
4
3
3
3
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH Kerstin
1
1
1
2
1
1
HEINDRICKS R./ FANK Cornelia
2
2
3
1
2
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
5
5
5
5
5
5
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / THIEBES Christina Siebenburger
3
3
3
3
4
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
4
4
4
4
3
4
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH Kerstin
2
1
1
1
2
1
HEINDRICKS R./ FANK Cornelia
1
2
2
2
1
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
5
5
5
5
5
5
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / THIEBES Christina Siebenburger
3
3
3
4
4
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
4
4
4
3
3
4
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH Kerstin
1
1
1
1
1
1
HEINDRICKS R./ FANK Cornelia
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
FASSBENDER Ferdinand / THIEBES Christina Siebenburger
3
4
4
3
3
17
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
4
3
3
4
4
18
4
WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH Kerstin
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
HEINDRICKS R./ FANK Cornelia
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1625WUNDERLICH Jürgen / WUNDERLICH KerstinD.T.V.11111=5224
2629HEINDRICKS R./ FANK CorneliaD.T.V.22222=10012
3622FASSBENDER Ferdinand / THIEBES Christina SiebenburgerD.T.V.34433=171
4623MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseDC St GHISLAIN43344=181423
5621CREMERS Jaak / MOORS SybillaM.k.M55555=254353
L.Canc624PROJAHN Torsten / PROJAHN MargaretaD.T.V.

STD SEN 2 B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
627
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
X
 
X
 
X
3
12
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
627
628
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
X
 
X
 
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
Y
628
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
627
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS ConniM.D.C.
Y
628
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME
Y

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conni
1
1
1
1
1
1
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conni
1
1
2
1
1
1
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
1
2
2
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conni
1
1
1
1
1
1
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
2
2
2
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conni
1
1
1
1
1
1
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conni
1
1
1
1
1
1
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conni
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1627DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS ConniM.D.C.11111=5112300
2628JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME22222=100260
Canc629SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.

STD SEN 3 S

Top

1/4 Final

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
632
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
 
X
X
 
2
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
-
632
633
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
 
X
X
X
3
6
 
 
 
X
 
1
7
X
 
 
X
X
3
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
633
634
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
-
634
635
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
635
636
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
X
X
 
X
X
4
7
X
 
 
X
 
2
9
X
 
 
X
 
2
11
X
 
 
X
X
3
14
Y
636
637
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
637
638
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
638
639
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
 
X
 
3
6
X
X
X
X
X
5
11
 
X
X
X
 
3
14
 
 
X
X
 
2
16
Y
639
640
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
X
 
X
 
 
2
3
 
X
X
 
X
3
6
X
X
X
 
X
4
10
X
X
X
 
X
4
14
Y
640
641
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
-
641
642
 
 
 
X
X
2
2
X
X
 
 
 
2
4
X
X
 
 
 
2
6
 
X
 
X
X
3
9
 
X
 
X
 
2
11
-
642
644
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
 
X
4
12
X
X
X
 
X
4
16
X
X
X
 
X
4
20
Y
644
645
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
 
 
 
 
X
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
-
645
646
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
646
647
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
X
X
 
 
X
3
4
X
X
 
X
 
3
7
X
 
X
X
 
3
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
647
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
632
BLÄSER Klaus / BLÄSER AnneD.T.V.
-
633
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..
Y
634
FIEGE Thomas / REGENHARDT SigridD.T.V.
-
635
GRÜNTER Olaf / GRÜNTER KarinD.T.V.
-
636
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen ToniM.D.C.
Y
637
LÜDERS Jürgen / LÜDERS KarinD.T.V.
-
638
PUT Félicien ./ APERS MurielleD.E.HAM
-
639
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER MartinaD.T.V.
Y
640
SERRES Bernhard / HÄHNER BeateD.T.V.
Y
641
SIMONS Guido : SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.
-
642
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
-
644
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y
645
VROLIX Herman / HUSEMEIER SylviaO.L.D.A.
-
646
WENTZ Uwe / WENTZ IrisD.T.V.
-
647
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN AnnaloesN.A.D.B..
Y

Redance

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
632
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
X
X
 
X
 
3
6
 
 
 
X
 
1
7
 
 
 
X
 
1
8
 
 
 
 
X
1
9
-
632
634
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
 
 
X
X
X
3
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
 
 
X
X
X
3
20
Y
634
635
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
635
637
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
 
X
X
 
 
2
7
-
637
638
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
638
641
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
X
X
 
 
X
3
4
X
X
 
 
X
3
7
X
X
 
 
X
3
10
X
X
 
X
 
3
13
Y
641
642
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
642
645
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
645
646
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
-
646
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
632
BLÄSER Klaus / BLÄSER AnneD.T.V.
-
634
FIEGE Thomas / REGENHARDT SigridD.T.V.
Y
635
GRÜNTER Olaf / GRÜNTER KarinD.T.V.
-
637
LÜDERS Jürgen / LÜDERS KarinD.T.V.
-
638
PUT Félicien ./ APERS MurielleD.E.HAM
-
641
SIMONS Guido : SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.
Y
642
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y
645
VROLIX Herman / HUSEMEIER SylviaO.L.D.A.
-
646
WENTZ Uwe / WENTZ IrisD.T.V.
-

1/2 Finale

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
633
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
 
X
X
X
3
6
X
 
X
X
X
4
10
X
 
X
X
X
4
14
 
X
X
X
X
4
18
Y
633
634
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
634
636
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
X
X
X
4
9
X
 
X
X
 
3
12
X
 
X
X
X
4
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
21
Y
636
639
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
X
X
X
X
X
5
13
X
X
X
X
 
4
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
639
640
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
640
641
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
 
X
 
 
X
2
5
 
X
 
 
X
2
7
 
 
 
 
 
0
7
-
641
642
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
X
X
 
X
 
3
5
 
X
 
 
 
1
6
 
X
 
 
 
1
7
X
X
X
 
 
3
10
-
642
644
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
644
647
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
 
 
X
X
3
23
Y
647
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
633
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..
Y
634
FIEGE Thomas / REGENHARDT SigridD.T.V.
-
636
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen ToniM.D.C.
Y
639
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER MartinaD.T.V.
Y
640
SERRES Bernhard / HÄHNER BeateD.T.V.
Y
641
SIMONS Guido : SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.
-
642
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
-
644
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y
647
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN AnnaloesN.A.D.B..
Y

Runner Up

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
FIEGE Thomas / REGENHARDT Sigrid
2
2
1
2
3
2
SIMONS Guido : SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
3
3
3
3
2
3
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
2
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
FIEGE Thomas / REGENHARDT Sigrid
3
2
2
3
3
3
SIMONS Guido : SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
2
3
3
2
1
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
2
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
FIEGE Thomas / REGENHARDT Sigrid
2
3
2
3
3
3
SIMONS Guido : SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
3
2
3
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
FIEGE Thomas / REGENHARDT Sigrid
3
3
1
3
3
3
SIMONS Guido : SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
2
2
3
2
1
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
2
1
2
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
FIEGE Thomas / REGENHARDT Sigrid
2
3
2
3
3
3
SIMONS Guido : SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
3
2
3
2
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
FIEGE Thomas / REGENHARDT Sigrid
2
3
3
3
3
14
3
SIMONS Guido : SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
3
2
2
2
2
11
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
6
5
3
1
1
3
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen Toni
3
6
6
4
5
6
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
4
3
4
3
6
4
SERRES Bernhard / HÄHNER Beate
1
2
2
5
2
2
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
2
3
1
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN Annaloes
5
4
5
6
4
5
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
5
3
4
1
2
3
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen Toni
3
6
6
4
6
6
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
4
4
3
3
5
4
SERRES Bernhard / HÄHNER Beate
2
2
2
5
3
2
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
2
1
1
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN Annaloes
6
5
5
6
4
5
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
6
6
4
1
2
4
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen Toni
2
5
6
6
5
6
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
3
2
3
2
4
2
SERRES Bernhard / HÄHNER Beate
1
1
1
4
1
1
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
4
3
2
3
3
3
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN Annaloes
5
4
5
5
6
5
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
6
6
4
1
4
4
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen Toni
3
5
6
3
5
6
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
4
3
3
4
6
3
SERRES Bernhard / HÄHNER Beate
1
1
1
6
1
1
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
2
2
2
2
2
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN Annaloes
5
4
5
5
3
5
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
3
5
3
1
3
3
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen Toni
5
6
5
5
5
6
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
6
3
4
3
6
4
SERRES Bernhard / HÄHNER Beate
1
1
2
4
1
1
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
2
1
2
2
2
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN Annaloes
4
4
6
6
4
5
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
3
3
4
4
3
17
3
HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen Toni
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
4
4
2
3
4
17
4
SERRES Bernhard / HÄHNER Beate
2
2
1
1
1
7
1
VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
3
2
2
9
2
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN Annaloes
5
5
5
5
5
25
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1640SERRES Bernhard / HÄHNER BeateD.T.V.22111=7
2644VANDEN RUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.11322=9507
3633CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B..33443=17
4639SELBACH Elmar / BECKER MartinaD.T.V.44234=17
5647WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN AnnaloesN.A.D.B..55555=25
6636HEGGEN Michel / Nijssen ToniM.D.C.66666=30427
7642VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.11111=5357
8641SIMONS Guido : SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.32222=11307
9634FIEGE Thomas / REGENHARDT SigridD.T.V.23333=14
10632BLÄSER Klaus / BLÄSER AnneD.T.V.9
11637LÜDERS Jürgen / LÜDERS KarinD.T.V.7
12635GRÜNTER Olaf / GRÜNTER KarinD.T.V.1
12646WENTZ Uwe / WENTZ IrisD.T.V.1
14638PUT Félicien ./ APERS MurielleD.E.HAM0267
14645VROLIX Herman / HUSEMEIER SylviaO.L.D.A.0227
Canc631BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES SibilleD.T.V.
Canc643VAN DEN BRANDE Willy / BRION JoséM.D.C.

STD SEN 3 A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
651
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
 
 
3
13
X
X
X
 
X
4
17
 
X
X
X
 
3
20
Y
651
652
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
Y
652
653
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
Y
653
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
651
BUCHHOLZ Ralf / BUCHHOLZ TeresaD.T.V.
Y
652
RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.
Y
653
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAVER SusanneD.T.V.
Y

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BUCHHOLZ Ralf / BUCHHOLZ Teresa
1
1
1
1
1
1
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
2
3
2
2
3
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAVER Susanne
3
2
3
3
2
3
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BUCHHOLZ Ralf / BUCHHOLZ Teresa
1
1
1
1
2
1
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
3
3
3
2
3
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAVER Susanne
2
2
2
3
1
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BUCHHOLZ Ralf / BUCHHOLZ Teresa
1
2
1
1
2
1
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
3
3
3
2
3
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAVER Susanne
2
1
2
3
1
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BUCHHOLZ Ralf / BUCHHOLZ Teresa
1
1
1
2
2
1
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
3
3
3
1
3
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAVER Susanne
2
2
2
3
1
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BUCHHOLZ Ralf / BUCHHOLZ Teresa
2
2
1
2
3
1
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
1
3
3
1
2
2.5
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAVER Susanne
3
1
2
3
1
2.5
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BUCHHOLZ Ralf / BUCHHOLZ Teresa
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
2
3
3
3
2.5
13.5
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAVER Susanne
3
2
2
2
2.5
11.5
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1651BUCHHOLZ Ralf / BUCHHOLZ TeresaD.T.V.11111=5011
2653WLODAWER Robert / WLODAVER SusanneD.T.V.32222,5=115
3652RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.23332,5=130
Canc649BLENKERS Thomas / TUSCHEWITZKI BarbaraD.T.V.
Canc650BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER MonaD.T.V.

STD SEN 4

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
655
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
X
X
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
655
656
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
Y
656
657
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
X
 
2
3
 
 
X
X
 
2
5
 
X
X
X
 
3
8
 
X
X
X
 
3
11
Y
657
658
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
X
2
2
X
X
 
 
X
3
5
X
 
 
 
 
1
6
X
 
 
 
X
2
8
Y
658
660
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
 
 
 
 
X
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
Y
660
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
655
GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.
Y
656
HOLST Manfred / HOLST EdithD.T.V.
Y
657
STEINBACH Volker / STEINBACH IlseD.T.V.
Y
658
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS ChrisM.D.C.
Y
660
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING RikkieN.A.D.B..
Y

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
2
1
1
1
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
2
3
5
5
5
5
STEINBACH Volker / STEINBACH Ilse
4
1
2
2
4
2
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
3
5
3
4
3
3
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
5
4
4
3
2
4
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
4
1
1
1
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
3
1
4
5
5
4
STEINBACH Volker / STEINBACH Ilse
2
2
2
2
4
2
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
4
3
3
3
2
3
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
5
5
5
4
3
5
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
3
1
1
1
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
5
2
4
5
5
5
STEINBACH Volker / STEINBACH Ilse
3
1
2
2
3
2
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
2
4
3
3
2
3
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
4
5
5
4
4
4
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
3
1
1
1
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
5
2
4
4
5
4
STEINBACH Volker / STEINBACH Ilse
3
1
2
2
4
2
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
2
4
3
3
2
3
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
4
5
5
5
3
5
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
4
1
1
1
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
5
2
4
5
5
5
STEINBACH Volker / STEINBACH Ilse
3
3
2
2
3
3
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
2
1
3
4
2
2
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
4
5
5
3
4
4
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
HOLST Manfred / HOLST Edith
5
4
5
4
5
23
5
STEINBACH Volker / STEINBACH Ilse
2
2
2
2
3
11
2
VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS Chris
3
3
3
3
2
14
3
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
4
5
4
5
4
22
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1655GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.11111=5503
2657STEINBACH Volker / STEINBACH IlseD.T.V.22223=11
3658VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS ChrisM.D.C.33332=14423
4660WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING RikkieN.A.D.B..45454=22
5656HOLST Manfred / HOLST EdithD.T.V.54545=23
L.Canc661WILLEMSTEIN Jaap / WILLEMSTEIN MarianneN.A.D.B..

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
600
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
X
2
3
 
 
X
X
 
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
Y
600
601
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
 
4
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
X
 
X
X
 
3
15
Y
601
602
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
X
X
 
X
3
5
Y
602
603
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
603
604
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
 
 
3
7
X
X
 
 
X
3
10
X
X
 
X
X
4
14
Y
604
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
600
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueSKYLIGHT
Y
601
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME
Y
602
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE
Y
603
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaC.S.B.
Y
604
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
Y

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
5
3
3
3
4
4
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
1
5
1
1
3
1
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
4
4
4
5
1
5
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3
2
2
4
5
3
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
1
5
2
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
4
4
5
2
5
5
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
1
1
2
1
3
1
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
3
2
3
3
2
2
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
5
5
1
4
4
4
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
3
4
5
1
3
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
5
4
4
5
4
5
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
1
3
2
1
3
1.5
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
3
2
5
2
2
3
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
5
1
4
5
4
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
1
3
3
1
1.5
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
5
5
5
4
4
5
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
3
2
1
1
3
1
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
1
3
4
2
1
2
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
4
4
2
5
5
4
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
1
3
3
2
3
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
4
5
5
5
19
5
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
1
1
1.5
1
4.5
1
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
5
2
3
2
12
3
VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3
4
4
4
15
4
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
3
1.5
3
9.5
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1601JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME111,51=4426
2604VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.231,53=9314
3602ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE5232=120
4603VAN DE VYVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaC.S.B.3444=150
5600GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE AngeliqueSKYLIGHT4555=193

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
606
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
Y
606
607
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
X
X
X
4
9
X
 
X
X
X
4
13
Y
607
608
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
608
609
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
X
X
 
 
 
2
4
Y
609
610
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
 
X
X
3
7
 
X
X
X
X
4
11
Y
610
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
606
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.
Y
607
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.
Y
608
VILLANI Ermanno / De BRUYN AnnM.D.C.
Y
609
WOUTERS Ktis / BUYSSE HildeYOLO-TIME
Y
610
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN KatrienYOLO-TIME
Y

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
2
3
5
2
4
3
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
1
4
1
1
1
1
VILLANI Ermanno / De BRUYN Ann
4
5
3
5
5
5
WOUTERS Ktis / BUYSSE Hilde
3
1
2
3
2
2
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
5
2
4
4
3
4
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
2
2
3
3
5
3
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
1
5
2
2
1
2
VILLANI Ermanno / De BRUYN Ann
3
4
5
5
4
5
WOUTERS Ktis / BUYSSE Hilde
5
3
4
4
3
4
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
4
1
1
1
2
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
3
1
3
3
5
3
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
1
5
1
2
1
1
VILLANI Ermanno / De BRUYN Ann
2
2
5
4
4
4
WOUTERS Ktis / BUYSSE Hilde
4
4
4
5
3
5
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
5
3
2
1
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
3
3
3
9
3
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
1
2
1
4
1
VILLANI Ermanno / De BRUYN Ann
5
5
4
14
5
WOUTERS Ktis / BUYSSE Hilde
2
4
5
11
4
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
4
1
2
7
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1607VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.121=4426
2610WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN KatrienYOLO-TIME412=7011
3606GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.333=90
4609WOUTERS Ktis / BUYSSE HildeYOLO-TIME245=110
5608VILLANI Ermanno / De BRUYN AnnM.D.C.554=140

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen