BDSF

KDC ST MICHEL ST MICHEL OPEN WINTER TROPHY

14/01/2018

JUDGES

ARuud GOEETJAERNL
BGuy JOTTAYB
CWolfgang MASSD
DMichael STEINBORND
EMarcel WAUTERSB

ADU LAT A+B+C+Y+JI1° RondeFINALEResults
JUV 4 +6 D1° Ronde
LAT ADU S1° RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN DEB A+B1° RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 1 S1° RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 1 A1° RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 2 S1° RondeFINALEResults
STARTKLAS JEUGD LAT1é RondeFINALEResults
STARTKLAS JEUGD STD1é RondeFINALEResults
STARTKLASSE DISCO1e RONDEFINALEResults
STARTKLASSE LAT1e RONDEFINALEResults
STARTKLASSE STD1° RondeFINALEResults
STD ADU S + Y1° RondeFINALEResults
STD ADU DEB B
STD SEN DEB A1° RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB B1° RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 1+2 S+C1° RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 2 A 1° RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 2 B1° RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 3 S1° RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 3 A1/2 FinalRedanceFinaleResults
STD SEN / 4 S1° RondeFINALEResults
STD YOUTH

ADU LAT A+B+C+Y+JI

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
97
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
97
100
X
 
 
 
X
2
2
X
 
 
 
X
2
4
X
 
 
 
X
2
6
X
 
 
 
X
2
8
 
 
 
 
X
1
9
Y
100
101
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
 
X
X
 
2
4
 
 
X
X
 
2
6
 
 
X
 
 
1
7
 
 
X
X
 
2
9
Y
101
102
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
 
X
 
X
 
2
6
X
X
 
 
 
2
8
Y
102
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
97
EHLERT Markus / LIPPOK LisaD.T.V
Y
100
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y
101
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE
Y
102
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER LissaD.-POINT
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
EHLERT Markus / LIPPOK Lisa
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
4
3
4
2
3
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
4
3
2
2
3
2
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER Lissa
3
2
4
3
4
4
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
EHLERT Markus / LIPPOK Lisa
1
1
1
1
2
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
4
3
4
1
3
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
2
2
3
2
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER Lissa
4
2
4
3
4
4
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
EHLERT Markus / LIPPOK Lisa
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
4
2
4
2
2
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
3
2
3
3
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER Lissa
4
2
4
3
4
4
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
EHLERT Markus / LIPPOK Lisa
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
4
3
4
2
3
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
2
2
3
2
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER Lissa
4
2
4
3
4
4
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
EHLERT Markus / LIPPOK Lisa
1
2
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
4
3
4
3
4
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
4
3
2
2
2
2
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER Lissa
2
1
4
3
4
3
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
EHLERT Markus / LIPPOK Lisa
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
2
3
4
15
3
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
2
2
3
2
2
11
2
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER Lissa
4
4
4
4
3
19
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
197EHLERT Markus / LIPPOK LisaD.T.V11111=5011A
2101POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE22322=11503Youth
3100LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT33234=15112423B
4102VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER LissaD.-POINT44443=19503Jun I
Canc99HAUCK Manuel / STOCKEM VeronikaD.T.V
Canc98GRATZFELD Timo / CZESZUMSKA SylwiaD.T.V.

JUV 4 +6 D

Top

1° Ronde

NR
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
87
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
4
12
X
X
X
X
4
16
Y
87
88
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
4
12
X
X
X
X
4
16
Y
88
89
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
89
90
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
90
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
87
COSTA Andrej Marius / D'HOKER LilySPOTLIGHT
Y
88
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS lanaSPOTLIGHT
Y
89
NACKBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT ValentinaSPOTLIGHT
Y
90
RATA Matei / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
Y

LAT ADU S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
93
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
X
X
 
 
 
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
Y
93
94
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
 
 
X
X
X
3
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
X
 
X
X
X
4
21
Y
94
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
93
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B.
Y
94
LA MONTAGNA Giovani / FERRARO MélissaM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
1
2
2
2
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovani / FERRARO Mélissa
1
2
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
1
2
2
2
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovani / FERRARO Mélissa
1
2
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
1
2
2
2
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovani / FERRARO Mélissa
1
2
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
1
2
2
2
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovani / FERRARO Mélissa
1
2
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
1
2
1
2
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovani / FERRARO Mélissa
1
2
1
2
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
LA MONTAGNA Giovani / FERRARO Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
194LA MONTAGNA Giovani / FERRARO MélissaM.D.C.11111=5500
293CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B.22222=10

LAT SEN DEB A+B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
14
 
 
X
 
X
2
2
 
X
 
 
X
2
4
 
 
X
 
X
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
Y
14
15
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
X
 
X
X
 
3
5
X
 
 
X
 
2
7
X
 
X
X
X
4
11
Y
15
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
Y
16
17
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
Y
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
18
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
14
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
Y
15
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME
Y
16
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULA MarialindeELITE
Y
17
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
Y
18
VAN SERVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR KathleenM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
3
2
3
2
2
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
4
3
1
3
3
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULA Marialinde
1
1
1
2
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
4
2
4
4
4
4
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
3
3
3
2
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
4
2
2
3
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULA Marialinde
1
1
1
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
4
2
4
4
4
4
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
3
2
3
2
2
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
4
3
2
3
3
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULA Marialinde
1
1
1
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
4
2
4
4
4
4
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
3
4
4
2
3.5
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
4
2
2
3
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULA Marialinde
1
1
1
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
4
2
3
3
4
3.5
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
3
2
3.5
10.5
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
2
3
2
10
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULA Marialinde
1
1
1
1
4
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
4
4
4
3.5
15.5
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
116PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULA MarialindeELITE1111=4113
215JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME3232=102
314BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE2323,5=10617PROMDeb B
417SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.4443,5=150

LAT SEN 1 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
1
2
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
2
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
1
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
-
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER DeniseO.L.D.A.
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
12HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER DeniseO.L.D.A.11111=5500
21DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.22222=10420
Canc3NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS LauraD.T.V.

LAT SEN 1 A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
6
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
X
X
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
6
7
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
7
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
6
BÖCKER Christian / BÖCKER AndreaD.T.V.
Y
7
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH NatashaO.L.D.A.
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BÖCKER Christian / BÖCKER Andrea
1
1
1
1
1
1
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BÖCKER Christian / BÖCKER Andrea
1
1
1
1
1
1
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
2
2
2
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BÖCKER Christian / BÖCKER Andrea
1
1
1
1
1
1
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
2
2
2
2
2
2
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BÖCKER Christian / BÖCKER Andrea
1
1
1
1
1
1
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
2
2
2
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BÖCKER Christian / BÖCKER Andrea
1
1
1
1
1
1
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
BÖCKER Christian / BÖCKER Andrea
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
16BÖCKER Christian / BÖCKER AndreaD.T.V.11111=5011
27VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH NatashaO.L.D.A.22222=10101350

LAT SEN 2 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
10
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
10
11
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
11
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
10
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80 STOKKEM
-
11
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
111LEMARCHAND Kristof / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO11111=5500
210GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80 STOKKEM22222=10420

STARTKLAS JEUGD LAT

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
84
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
84
85
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
-
85
86
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
Y
86
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
84
ALFANO Mélia / WERY LéaBELI DANZA
-
85
DE CONINCK Maeva / DI BARI AlessiaBELI DANZA
-
86
DU PONT Victor / GASMANE IziaBELI DANZA
Y

FINALE

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALFANO Mélia / WERY Léa
3
3
3
3
3
3
DE CONINCK Maeva / DI BARI Alessia
2
2
2
2
2
2
DU PONT Victor / GASMANE Izia
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALFANO Mélia / WERY Léa
3
3
3
3
3
3
DE CONINCK Maeva / DI BARI Alessia
2
2
2
2
2
2
DU PONT Victor / GASMANE Izia
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
ALFANO Mélia / WERY Léa
3
3
6
3
DE CONINCK Maeva / DI BARI Alessia
2
2
4
2
DU PONT Victor / GASMANE Izia
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
186DU PONT Victor / GASMANE IziaBELI DANZA11=2
285DE CONINCK Maeva / DI BARI AlessiaBELI DANZA22=4
384ALFANO Mélia / WERY LéaBELI DANZA33=6

STARTKLAS JEUGD STD

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
84
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
Y
84
85
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
85
86
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
X
 
 
X
2
7
Y
86
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
84
ALFONSO Mélina / WERY LéaBELI DANZA
Y
85
DE CONINCK Maeva / DI BARI AlssiaBELI DANZA
Y
86
DU PONT Victor / GASMANE IziaBELI DANZA
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALFONSO Mélina / WERY Léa
2
3
3
3
3
3
DE CONINCK Maeva / DI BARI Alssia
3
2
1
2
2
2
DU PONT Victor / GASMANE Izia
1
1
2
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALFONSO Mélina / WERY Léa
2
2
1
3
3
2.5
DE CONINCK Maeva / DI BARI Alssia
3
3
2
1
2
2.5
DU PONT Victor / GASMANE Izia
1
1
3
2
1
1
FINAL
WA
QS
SU.
PL.
ALFONSO Mélina / WERY Léa
3
2.5
5.5
3
DE CONINCK Maeva / DI BARI Alssia
2
2.5
4.5
2
DU PONT Victor / GASMANE Izia
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
186DU PONT Victor / GASMANE IziaBELI DANZA11=2
285DE CONINCK Maeva / DI BARI AlssiaBELI DANZA22,5=4
384ALFONSO Mélina / WERY LéaBELI DANZA32,5=5

STARTKLASSE DISCO

Top

1e RONDE

NR
A
B
C
D
E
Di
Tot
Placed
NR
80
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
80
81
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
81
82
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
Y
82
83
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
Y
83
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
80
ALBRECHT Daniel KUNST LindaO.L.D.A.
Y
81
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS HeleneO.L.D.A.
Y
82
MATON Christoph / WETZELS LisetteO.L.D.A.
Y
83
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.
Y

FINALE

Disco
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel KUNST Linda
3
3
3
4
3
3
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Helene
4
4
4
3
4
4
MATON Christoph / WETZELS Lisette
2
1
1
2
1
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
1
2
2
1
2
2
FINAL
Di
SU.
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel KUNST Linda
3
3
3
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Helene
4
4
4
MATON Christoph / WETZELS Lisette
1
1
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
2
2
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
182MATON Christoph / WETZELS LisetteO.L.D.A.1=1
283VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.2=2
380ALBRECHT Daniel KUNST LindaO.L.D.A.3=3
481JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS HeleneO.L.D.A.4=4

STARTKLASSE LAT

Top

1e RONDE

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
80
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
80
81
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
81
82
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
Y
82
83
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
Y
83
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
80
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST LindaO.L.D.A.
Y
81
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS HeleneO.L.D.A.
Y
82
MATON Christoph / WETZELS LisetteO.L.D.A.
Y
83
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX lindaO.L.D.A.
Y

FINALE

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
3
3
3
4
3
3
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Helene
4
4
4
3
4
4
MATON Christoph / WETZELS Lisette
1
1
1
2
1
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX linda
2
2
2
1
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
2
2
2
2
3
2
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Helene
3
4
3
3
4
3
MATON Christoph / WETZELS Lisette
1
1
1
1
1
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX linda
4
3
4
4
2
4
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
3
2
5
2
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Helene
4
3
7
4
MATON Christoph / WETZELS Lisette
1
1
2
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX linda
2
4
6
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
182MATON Christoph / WETZELS LisetteO.L.D.A.11=2
280ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST LindaO.L.D.A.32=5
383VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX lindaO.L.D.A.24=6
481JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS HeleneO.L.D.A.43=7

STARTKLASSE STD

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
80
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
X
 
X
 
 
2
3
Y
80
81
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
81
82
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
Y
82
83
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
 
X
 
X
X
3
7
Y
83
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
80
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST LindaO.L.D.A.
Y
81
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie HeleneO.L.D.A.
Y
82
MATON Christoph / WETZELS LiseteO.L.D.A.
Y
83
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
3
3
3
3
3
3
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie Helene
4
4
4
4
4
4
MATON Christoph / WETZELS Lisete
1
1
1
2
1
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
2
2
2
1
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
3
3
2
3
3
3
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie Helene
4
4
4
4
4
4
MATON Christoph / WETZELS Lisete
1
1
1
2
1
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
2
2
3
1
2
2
FINAL
WA
QS
SU.
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
3
3
6
3
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie Helene
4
4
8
4
MATON Christoph / WETZELS Lisete
1
1
2
1
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
2
2
4
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
182MATON Christoph / WETZELS LiseteO.L.D.A.11=2
283VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.22=4
380ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST LindaO.L.D.A.33=6
481JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie HeleneO.L.D.A.44=8

STD ADU S + Y

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
104
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
X
X
X
X
 
4
12
X
X
X
X
 
4
16
X
X
X
X
 
4
20
Y
104
105
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
 
 
 
 
X
1
5
Y
105
106
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
106
107
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
107
110
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
110
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
104
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B.
Y
105
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN CarlaYOLO-TIME
Y
106
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y
107
SOENCKSEN Tobias / SOLYMOSI AngiD.T.V
Y
110
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
2
2
2
3
2
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN Carla
3
3
3
3
2
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
4
4
4
4
4
4
SOENCKSEN Tobias / SOLYMOSI Angi
1
1
1
1
1
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
5
5
5
5
5
5
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
2
2
2
2
2
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN Carla
3
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
4
4
4
4
4
4
SOENCKSEN Tobias / SOLYMOSI Angi
2
1
1
1
1
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
5
5
5
5
5
5
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
2
2
2
3
2
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN Carla
3
3
3
3
2
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
4
4
4
4
4
4
SOENCKSEN Tobias / SOLYMOSI Angi
2
1
1
1
1
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
5
5
5
5
5
5
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
2
2
2
2
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN Carla
3
5
5
3
5
5
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
4
3
3
4
3
3
SOENCKSEN Tobias / SOLYMOSI Angi
2
2
1
1
1
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
5
4
4
5
4
4
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
2
2
2
2
2
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN Carla
5
5
5
5
5
5
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
3
3
3
3
SOENCKSEN Tobias / SOLYMOSI Angi
2
1
1
1
1
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
4
4
4
4
4
4
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN Carla
3
3
3
5
5
19
4
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
4
4
4
3
3
18
3
SOENCKSEN Tobias / SOLYMOSI Angi
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
5
5
5
4
4
23
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1107SOENCKSEN Tobias / SOLYMOSI AngiD.T.V11111=5
2104CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B.22222=10
3106LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT44433=18503
4105DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN CarlaYOLO-TIME33355=19423
5110POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE55544=23503Youth

STD ADU DEB B

Top

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
21
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
 
 
X
 
X
2
10
X
 
X
X
X
4
14
Y
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
22
23
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
 
4
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
Y
23
24
 
 
 
X
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
X
X
 
X
X
4
7
 
X
 
 
 
1
8
Y
24
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
21
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
22
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique SPOTLIGHT
Y
23
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ellaD.C. ST GISLAIN
Y
24
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
3
2
2
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
4
4
4
4
4
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ella
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
3
3
3
2
3
3
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
2
1
1
1
1
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
3
4
3
3
4
3
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ella
2
1
2
2
2
2
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
4
3
4
4
3
4
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
4
1
2
3
2
2
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
3
4
3
4
4
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ella
1
2
1
1
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
3
4
2
3
3
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
3
2
2
2
2
2
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
4
4
3
4
4
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ella
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
3
4
3
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
1
2
2
7
2
GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique
4
3
4
4
15
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ella
1
2
1
1
5
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
3
4
3
3
13
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
123TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ellaD.C. ST GISLAIN1211=5527PROM
221DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.2122=7011
324VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.3433=134
422GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique SPOTLIGHT4344=153

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
28
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
28
29
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
Y
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
30
31
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
Y
31
32
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
32
33
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
X
X
X
X
 
4
6
X
X
X
X
X
5
11
Y
33
34
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
X
 
 
X
X
3
6
X
 
X
X
X
4
10
Y
34
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
28
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
Y
29
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA ElenaSALTARE
Y
30
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.
Y
31
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET MarieCRISTALY
Y
32
TYS Ivan / JACOBS TessD.-POINT
Y
33
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT
Y
34
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
7
5
3
6
6
6
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
6
3
2
5
5
4
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
4
7
7
7
7
7
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
5
6
5
3
4
5
TYS Ivan / JACOBS Tess
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
3
2
4
4
2
2
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
2
4
6
2
3
3
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
6
5
3
6
5
5
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
7
3
5
5
6
6
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
3
7
7
7
7
7
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
4
6
6
3
4
4
TYS Ivan / JACOBS Tess
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
5
2
2
4
3
3
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
2
4
4
2
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
6
3
4
6
5
6
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
7
4
2
5
6
5
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
3
7
6
7
7
7
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
4
6
5
4
4
4
TYS Ivan / JACOBS Tess
1
1
1
1
2
1
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
5
2
7
3
3
3
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
2
5
3
2
1
2
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
6
5
6
17
6
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
4
6
5
15
5
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
7
7
7
21
7
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
5
4
4
13
4
TYS Ivan / JACOBS Tess
1
1
1
3
1
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
2
3
3
8
3
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
2
2
7
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
132TYS Ivan / JACOBS TessD.-POINT111=3235
234VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.322=7628PROM
333VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT233=8213
431PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET MarieCRISTALY544=130
529DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA ElenaSALTARE465=155
628BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE656=170
730GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.777=211

STD SEN / 1+2 S+C

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
37
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
37
38
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
38
39
X
 
X
 
X
3
3
X
X
X
X
X
5
8
X
X
X
X
X
5
13
X
X
X
 
X
4
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
39
40
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
40
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
37
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.
Y
38
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
-
39
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN KristelM.D.C.
Y
40
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
-

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
4
3
3
3
4
3
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
2
2
2
2
2
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
4
4
4
3
4
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
4
3
3
3
3
3
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
2
2
2
2
2
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
4
4
4
4
4
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
2
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
4
3
3
3
3
3
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
2
1
2
2
2
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
4
4
4
4
4
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
4
3
3
3
3
3
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
2
2
2
2
2
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
4
4
4
4
4
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
4
3
3
3
3
3
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
2
2
2
2
2
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
4
4
4
4
4
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
4
4
4
4
4
20
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
137KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.11111=55032S
239ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN KristelM.D.C.22222=105031S
338NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO33333=152134231C
440WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO44444=2003531C

STD SEN / 2 A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
43
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
43
45
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
X
X
 
X
 
3
5
 
 
X
X
 
2
7
 
X
X
X
 
3
10
 
X
 
 
 
1
11
Y
45
46
X
 
X
 
X
3
3
 
 
X
 
X
2
5
X
X
 
 
X
3
8
X
 
 
 
X
2
10
X
 
X
X
X
4
14
Y
46
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
43
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS SybillaM.k.M
Y
45
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.
Y
46
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN MargereteD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
3
3
3
3
3
3
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
1
1
2
1
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN Margerete
1
2
2
2
1
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
3
3
3
3
3
3
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
2
1
2
2
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN Margerete
1
2
1
2
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
3
3
3
3
3
3
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
2
2
2
2
2
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN Margerete
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
3
3
3
3
3
3
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
2
1
2
2
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN Margerete
1
2
1
2
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
3
3
3
3
3
3
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
2
2
2
2
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN Margerete
1
2
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
2
2
2
2
9
2
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN Margerete
2
1
1
1
1
6
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
146PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN MargereteD.T.V.21111=6112
245MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.12222=92
343CREMERS Jaak / MOORS SybillaM.k.M33333=154420
Canc44MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseD.C. ST GISLAIN2
Canc47TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE StephanieSPOTLIGHT5

STD SEN / 2 B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
50
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
X
5
13
X
 
 
X
X
3
16
X
 
X
X
X
4
20
Y
50
51
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
X
X
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
 
X
 
 
 
1
5
Y
51
52
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
X
 
 
X
 
2
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
 
X
X
 
X
3
8
 
 
 
X
X
2
10
Y
52
53
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
X
X
 
 
X
3
6
X
X
 
 
 
2
8
X
X
X
X
 
4
12
X
X
X
 
 
3
15
Y
53
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
50
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS ConnyM.D.C.
Y
51
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME
Y
52
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME
Y
53
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS bettyM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
1
2
1
2
1
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
4
3
4
4
3
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
4
3
1
4
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
2
1
2
3
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
1
3
2
2
1
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
4
2
3
4
4
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
4
1
1
3
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
2
1
4
3
2
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
1
1
2
1
1
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
4
2
4
4
4
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
4
1
2
3
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
2
3
3
3
2
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
1
1
1
2
1
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
3
2
3
4
4
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
4
4
4
1
3
4
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
2
3
2
3
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
1
2
1
1
1
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
3
3
4
4
4
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
4
4
3
2
3
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
2
1
2
3
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
4
4
4
3
4
19
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
3
4
3
16
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
150DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS ConnyM.D.C.11111=5325353
253SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS bettyM.D.C.22222=10314303
352JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME33343=160263
451JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME44434=190223

STD SEN / 3 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
56
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
56
57
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
X
X
X
X
4
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
X
 
X
X
X
4
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
21
Y
57
58
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
 
X
X
4
9
 
X
X
X
X
4
13
X
X
 
X
X
4
17
 
X
X
X
X
4
21
Y
58
59
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
X
 
X
 
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
Y
59
60
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
X
 
 
2
3
X
 
 
X
 
2
5
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
X
 
 
 
 
1
7
Y
60
61
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
X
X
X
 
X
4
13
X
X
X
 
X
4
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
61
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
56
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT
Y
57
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN ToniM.D.C.
Y
58
NÜSSER Frank / NÜSSER AndreaD.T.V.
Y
59
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.
Y
60
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER AndriN.A.D.B.
Y
61
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
5
6
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
3
3
2
1
2
2
NÜSSER Frank / NÜSSER Andrea
4
2
4
2
3
3
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
4
5
5
6
5
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER Andri
2
5
3
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
3
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
5
6
5
6
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
2
3
2
1
2
2
NÜSSER Frank / NÜSSER Andrea
4
2
4
2
3
3
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
4
6
5
6
5
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER Andri
3
5
3
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
3
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
4
6
5
6
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
4
4
2
1
3
3
NÜSSER Frank / NÜSSER Andrea
2
3
5
2
1
2
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
2
6
5
6
5
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER Andri
3
5
3
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
3
2
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
5
6
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
2
4
2
1
3
2
NÜSSER Frank / NÜSSER Andrea
4
2
3
2
2
3
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
3
3
5
3
6
4
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER Andri
5
5
4
5
4
5
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
4
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
5
6
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
3
4
2
1
3
3
NÜSSER Frank / NÜSSER Andrea
2
2
3
2
1
2
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
3
5
4
6
5
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER Andri
4
5
4
5
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
3
2
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN Toni
2
2
3
2
3
12
2
NÜSSER Frank / NÜSSER Andrea
3
3
2
3
2
13
3
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
5
5
4
5
24
5
van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER Andri
4
4
4
5
4
21
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
161VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.11111=5503
257HEGGEN Michel / NIJSSEN ToniM.D.C.22323=12423
358NÜSSER Frank / NÜSSER AndreaD.T.V.33232=13
460van de REE Hennie / NOTEBOMER AndriN.A.D.B.44454=21
559SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.55545=24353
656BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT66666=30303

STD SEN / 3 A

Top

1/2 Final

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
64
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
X
X
3
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
-
64
65
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
 
 
X
3
7
X
X
X
 
X
4
11
X
X
 
 
X
3
14
X
X
 
 
X
3
17
Y
65
66
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
X
X
X
 
X
4
6
X
X
 
X
X
4
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
Y
66
67
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
-
67
68
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
 
X
X
X
 
3
12
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
68
69
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
X
 
 
X
X
3
6
X
 
 
 
X
2
8
 
 
 
 
X
1
9
X
 
X
 
 
2
11
-
69
70
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
 
X
 
X
 
2
6
 
X
 
 
 
1
7
X
X
 
X
 
3
10
 
 
 
X
 
1
11
-
70
71
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
X
X
 
2
3
X
 
X
X
 
3
6
 
 
X
X
 
2
8
 
X
 
X
 
2
10
-
71
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
64
BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER MonaD.T.V
-
65
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS PetraN.A.D.B.
Y
66
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT MartineD.T.V
Y
67
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF AnkeD.T.V.
-
68
MÜLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V
Y
69
ODENTHAL Peter / OCHLIMBACH AngelikaD.T.V.
-
70
RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.
-
71
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.
-

Redance

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
64
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
 
X
X
X
3
6
 
 
X
X
X
3
9
 
 
X
X
X
3
12
 
 
 
 
X
1
13
-
64
67
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
X
X
 
2
3
-
67
69
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
 
X
4
8
X
X
X
 
X
4
12
X
X
X
 
X
4
16
X
X
 
X
X
4
20
Y
69
70
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
70
71
X
X
 
X
 
3
3
X
X
 
X
 
3
6
X
X
 
X
 
3
9
X
X
 
X
 
3
12
X
X
X
 
 
3
15
Y
71
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
64
BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER MonaD.T.V
-
67
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF AnkeD.T.V.
-
69
ODENTHAL Peter / OCHLIMBACH AngelikaD.T.V.
Y
70
RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.
Y
71
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.
Y

Finale

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
2
4
3
4
4
4
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT Martine
1
1
2
3
1
1
MÜLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
3
1
2
2
2
ODENTHAL Peter / OCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
6
4
6
5
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
5
2
5
1
3
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
5
6
5
6
6
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
2
5
5
4
4
4
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT Martine
1
1
4
3
1
1
MÜLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
3
1
1
3
3
ODENTHAL Peter / OCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
6
6
6
5
6
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
6
2
2
2
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
5
4
3
5
6
5
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
3
4
4
4
4
4
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT Martine
1
1
3
1
1
1
MÜLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
3
1
2
2
2
ODENTHAL Peter / OCHLIMBACH Angelika
5
6
5
6
5
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
4
2
2
3
3
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
5
6
5
6
6
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
2
4
5
4
4
4
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT Martine
1
1
3
2
1
1
MÜLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
3
1
1
3
3
ODENTHAL Peter / OCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
6
4
5
5
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
5
2
2
3
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
5
6
6
6
6
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
2
4
5
4
4
4
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT Martine
1
1
4
1
1
1
MÜLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
3
1
2
3
3
ODENTHAL Peter / OCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
5
3
6
5
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
5
2
2
3
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
6
6
5
6
6
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT Martine
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
MÜLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
3
2
3
3
13
3
ODENTHAL Peter / OCHLIMBACH Angelika
5
6
5
5
5
26
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
3
2
3
2
2
12
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
5
6
6
6
29
6

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
166KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT MartineD.T.V11111=5033
270RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.32322=12022
368MÜLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V23233=13213
465HUGENS Frans / CANTERS PetraN.A.D.B.44444=203
569ODENTHAL Peter / OCHLIMBACH AngelikaD.T.V.56555=260
671WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.65666=296
764BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER MonaD.T.V130
867MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF AnkeD.T.V.30

STD SEN / 4 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
74
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
 
 
X
X
3
13
X
 
X
X
X
4
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
74
75
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
X
X
X
X
 
4
12
X
X
X
X
 
4
16
X
X
X
X
 
4
20
Y
75
76
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
76
77
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
X
X
 
X
3
5
 
X
 
 
X
2
7
 
 
 
 
X
1
8
Y
77
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
74
GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.
Y
75
JOPP Detlef / JOPP IreneD.T.V
Y
76
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE
Y
77
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG VeraM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
3
2
1
1
1
JOPP Detlef / JOPP Irene
2
1
1
2
3
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
4
4
4
4
4
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
3
2
3
3
2
3
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
3
2
1
1
1
JOPP Detlef / JOPP Irene
2
1
1
2
4
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
4
3
4
3
4
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
3
2
4
3
2
3
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
3
2
1
1
1
JOPP Detlef / JOPP Irene
2
1
1
2
4
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
4
4
4
3
4
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
3
2
3
3
2
3
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
3
2
1
1
1
JOPP Detlef / JOPP Irene
2
1
1
2
3
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
4
4
4
4
4
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
3
2
3
3
2
3
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
2
2
1
1
1
JOPP Detlef / JOPP Irene
2
1
1
2
3
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
4
4
4
4
4
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
3
3
3
3
2
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
JOPP Detlef / JOPP Irene
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
174GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.11111=5503
275JOPP Detlef / JOPP IreneD.T.V22222=10
377VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG VeraM.D.C.33333=15423
476MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE44444=20353

STD YOUTH

Top
FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen