BDSF

SKYLIGHT Brussels Dancesport Trophy

25 -02-2018

JUDGES

AMevr. HANSART IngeB
BDhr. HOORN RonNL
CDhr LEKENS JohnnyB
DDhr. SAS GuyB
EMevr SOUTO PRIETO SoniaB
FMevr. VAN LIEROP MarianneB
GDhr. VANDERMEIREN RogerB

JUV 4 D + 6 D1é Ronde
LAT ADU SFinalResults
LAT ADU B+C+YFinaleResults
LAT ADU DEB A+B1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT ADU S+ B+ C+Y1é Ronde
LAT SEN DEB A + B1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 1 A + 2 S1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 2 SFinalResults
LAT YOUTH+ JUN IFinalResults
STARTKLASSE 1e RONDE
STD ADU S FinalResults
STD ADU DEB AFinalResults
STD ADU S+ A+C+Y1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB A1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB B1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 1 C1e RONDEFINALEResults
STD SEN / 2 S1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 2 A+B 1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN / 3 S1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 3 A1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 4 S1° RondeFinalResults

JUV 4 D + 6 D

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
F
G
QS
Tot
A
B
C
D
F
G
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
F
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
375
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
6
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
12
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
18
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
24
Y
375
376
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
376
377
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
-
377
378
 
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
X
 
X
 
3
4
 
 
X
 
 
X
2
6
 
 
X
X
 
 
2
8
Y
378
379
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
X
 
 
X
X
 
3
4
X
X
 
 
X
 
3
7
-
379
380
X
 
X
 
X
 
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
380
381
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
6
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
12
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
18
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
24
Y
381
382
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
6
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
12
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
18
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
24
Y
382
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
375
COSTA Andrej Marius / D'HOKER LilySPOTLIGHT
Y
376
NACKBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT ValentinaSPOTLIGHT
-
377
RATA Matei / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
-
378
RATA Teodoor / ARION IllincaSPOTLIGHT
Y
379
UNGUREANU Calin / GHERGHEL DenisSPOTLIGHT
-
380
WARDYN Michal / PETRE RaisaSPOTLIGHT
-
381
PAULOVICH Artur / DOBROVOLSKAYA ZojaYOLO-TIME
Y
382
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT
Y

LAT ADU S

Top

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe /
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe /
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe /
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PD
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe /
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe /
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe /
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1361DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE11111=5505
2362HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT22222=10425

LAT ADU B+C+Y

Top

Finale

SA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
1
1
1
3
2
2
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
2
2
1
1
1
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
3
2
3
1
3
3
3
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
2
3
2
3
1
1
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
3
3
1
3
2
3
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
2
1
1
3
2
3
1.5
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
1.5
PD
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
3
3
2
3
3
3
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
2
2
3
2
1
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
3
2
1
3
3
2
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
2
3
2
2
1
3
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
3
3
2
14
3
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
1
1
1.5
1
1
5.5
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
2
2
1.5
2
3
10.5
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1364RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA AnnaELITE111,511=5011355
2372POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE221,523=10505
3363LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT33332=14213305
Canc360COX Goan / van LEENEN MadelonM.k.M

LAT ADU DEB A+B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
367
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
6
13
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
6
19
Y
367
369
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
Y
369
370
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
370
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
367
CANAVERAL Diego / SCARCIOTTA LidiaSPOTLIGHT
Y
369
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK LauraYOLO-TIME
Y
370
LAUWEREINS Benjamin / DONCKERS XenaSALTARE
Y

FINALE

CC
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
CANAVERAL Diego / SCARCIOTTA Lidia
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
2
2
2
2
3
2
3
2
LAUWEREINS Benjamin / DONCKERS Xena
3
3
3
3
2
3
2
3
RU
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
CANAVERAL Diego / SCARCIOTTA Lidia
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
2
2
1
1
3
2
2
2
LAUWEREINS Benjamin / DONCKERS Xena
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
JI
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
CANAVERAL Diego / SCARCIOTTA Lidia
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
2
2
1
3
3
3
3
3
LAUWEREINS Benjamin / DONCKERS Xena
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
CANAVERAL Diego / SCARCIOTTA Lidia
1
1
1
3
1
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
2
2
3
7
2
LAUWEREINS Benjamin / DONCKERS Xena
3
3
2
8
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1367CANAVERAL Diego / SCARCIOTTA LidiaSPOTLIGHT111=3011
2369DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK LauraYOLO-TIME223=711
3370LAUWEREINS Benjamin / DONCKERS XenaSALTARE332=800
Canc368DE ROEVE Robin / BROEKHOVEN RobineD.-POINT

LAT ADU S+ B+ C+Y

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
361
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
21
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
28
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
35
Y
361
362
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
6
6
X
X
X
X
 
 
 
4
10
X
X
X
X
 
X
 
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
6
21
X
X
X
X
 
X
 
5
26
Y
362
363
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
Y
363
364
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
364
372
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
 
X
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
6
Y
372
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
361
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE
Y
362
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT
Y
363
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y
364
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA AnnaELITE
Y
372
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE
Y

LAT SEN DEB A + B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
446
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
6
6
X
X
X
X
 
 
 
4
10
X
X
X
X
 
X
 
5
15
X
X
X
 
 
 
X
4
19
Y
446
447
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
Y
447
448
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
X
X
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
 
 
 
X
 
X
 
2
6
Y
448
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
446
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
Y
447
NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN YevaD.-POINT
Y
448
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN Yeva
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN Yeva
3
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN Yeva
3
2
3
3
1
3
3
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
3
2
1
3
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN Yeva
3
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
1
2
2
3
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
1
1
4
1
NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN Yeva
3
3
3
3
12
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
8
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1446BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE1111=4011
2448SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.2222=8000
3447NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN YevaD.-POINT3333=12011

LAT SEN 1 A + 2 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
440
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
21
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
28
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
35
Y
440
442
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
442
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
440
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH NatashaO.L.D.A.
Y
442
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80 STOKKEM
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
RU
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PD
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1440VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH NatashaO.L.D.A.11111=5112505
2442GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80 STOKKEM22222=10505

LAT SEN 2 S

Top

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1442GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80 STOKKEM11111=5
Canc443PLUVINAGE olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE

LAT YOUTH+ JUN I

Top

Final

SA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1372POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE11111=5
Canc373VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER LissaD.-POINT

STARTKLASSE

Top

1e RONDE

NR
A
B
C
D
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
F
G
QS
Tot
A
B
C
D
F
G
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
F
G
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
F
G
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
384
X
 
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
X
 
X
X
4
9
X
 
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
 
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
 
5
24
X
X
X
X
X
 
5
29
Y
384
385
X
X
 
 
X
 
3
3
X
X
 
 
X
X
4
7
X
X
X
 
 
 
3
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
10
 
 
 
 
X
X
2
12
Y
385
386
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
Y
386
387
 
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
 
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
5
 
X
 
X
 
X
3
8
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
9
 
 
 
X
 
X
2
11
Y
387
388
 
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
X
 
X
 
 
2
4
X
X
X
 
X
 
4
8
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
14
X
X
X
 
 
 
3
17
Y
388
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
384
KIELMANN Fabian / PISTOIET EvaSKYLIGHT
Y
385
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE AndreeaSKYLIGHT
Y
386
MAHRENHOLZ Per-Erik / GOBLET TaniaSKYLIGHT
Y
387
MOROIANU Victoe / LENHART SofiaSKYLIGHT
Y
388
ZWIERZYNSKI Yaris / LENHART PaulinaSKYLIGHT
Y

STD ADU S

Top

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Eline
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1352LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElineSPOTLIGHT11111=5
Canc351DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN CarlaYOLO-TIME

STD ADU DEB A

Top

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK Laura
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK Laura
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK Laura
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK Laura
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK Laura
1
1
1
1
4
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1358DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK LauraYOLO-TIME1111=4112

STD ADU S+ A+C+Y

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
352
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
6
6
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
13
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
6
19
X
X
X
 
X
X
 
5
24
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
6
30
Y
352
354
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
2
2
X
 
 
 
 
X
 
2
4
 
X
X
 
 
X
 
3
7
X
 
 
X
 
X
 
3
10
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
6
16
Y
354
355
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
6
6
 
X
X
X
X
 
X
5
11
X
X
 
X
X
 
X
5
16
 
X
X
X
X
 
X
5
21
 
X
 
X
 
 
 
2
23
Y
355
356
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
356
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
352
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSKYLIGHT
Y
354
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT
Y
355
MENCHINI Ange / ROBRT MarieARA DANCE
Y
356
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandriaSALTARE
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
MENCHINI Ange / ROBRT Marie
2
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandria
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
3
3
3
4
2
3
3
MENCHINI Ange / ROBRT Marie
2
1
1
2
2
4
2
2
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandria
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
4
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
3
2
3
4
2
4
3
MENCHINI Ange / ROBRT Marie
2
2
3
1
2
4
1
2
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandria
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
MENCHINI Ange / ROBRT Marie
3
1
1
1
2
4
2
2
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandria
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
2
3
3
1
2
2
3
2
MENCHINI Ange / ROBRT Marie
3
1
2
2
3
4
2
3
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandria
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
1
1
1
1
6
1
HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN Britt
3
3
3
3
2
14
3
MENCHINI Ange / ROBRT Marie
1
2
2
2
3
10
2
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandria
4
4
4
4
4
20
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1352LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSKYLIGHT21111=6508S
2355MENCHINI Ange / ROBRT MarieARA DANCE12223=10213428C
3354HABRAKEN Mike / HABRAKEN BrittD.-POINT33332=14011358A
4356POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandriaSALTARE44444=20508Youth

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
390
 
 
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
 
X
X
 
4
8
 
X
 
 
X
X
X
4
12
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
13
Y
390
391
X
 
 
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
X
 
X
 
 
X
4
7
 
 
X
X
 
 
 
2
9
 
 
 
X
 
 
X
2
11
-
391
392
 
X
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
X
 
 
X
 
 
 
2
4
X
X
X
 
 
X
 
4
8
-
392
393
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
6
6
 
 
X
X
X
X
X
5
11
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
6
17
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
24
Y
393
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
390
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaC.S.D.B
Y
391
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
-
392
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR KathleenM.D.C.
-
393
VER STAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
2
1
3
2
2
2
4
1
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
1
3
4
1
3
4
2
3
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
4
4
2
4
4
3
1
4
VER STAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
2
1
3
1
1
3
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
2
1
3
1
2
1
4
2
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
1
3
4
2
3
3
3
3
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
4
4
2
4
4
4
2
4
VER STAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
2
1
3
1
2
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
1
1
3
4
2
1
3
2
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
2
4
4
1
3
4
4
4
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
4
3
1
3
4
3
1
3
VER STAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
2
3
3
3
3
2
4
3
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
1
4
4
2
2
4
2
2
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
3
1
1
4
4
3
1
4
VER STAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
4
2
2
1
1
1
3
1
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
1
2
2
3
8
2
VAN RAES Geert / STAUT Leen
3
3
4
2
12
3
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
4
4
3
4
15
4
VER STAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
2
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1393VER STAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.2111=5022
2390VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaC.S.D.B1223=8011
3391VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.3342=1244
4392VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR KathleenM.D.C.4434=1500

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
395
X
X
 
X
 
 
X
4
4
X
 
X
 
 
X
X
4
8
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
1
9
Y
395
396
 
 
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
10
 
X
X
 
X
X
X
5
15
Y
396
397
 
X
X
 
 
 
 
2
2
 
X
X
X
 
 
 
3
5
 
X
 
X
 
 
 
2
7
Y
397
398
 
 
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
Y
398
399
 
 
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
X
 
 
 
X
X
X
4
6
Y
399
401
X
X
 
 
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
 
 
X
X
 
4
8
X
X
 
X
X
X
X
6
14
Y
401
402
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
3
3
X
 
 
X
X
 
 
3
6
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
3
9
Y
402
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
395
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
Y
396
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA ElenaSALTARE
Y
397
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.
Y
398
NAGY Peter / KOCHRYAN YevaD.-POINT
Y
399
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET MarieCRISTALY
Y
401
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT
Y
402
VILLANI Ermanno / BUYSSE HildeM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
3
2
4
5
6
4
3
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
4
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
6
4
7
7
6
4
7
7
NAGY Peter / KOCHRYAN Yeva
7
7
3
6
7
5
5
6
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
5
5
5
5
3
3
3
4
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
1
1
4
3
1
1
2
1
VILLANI Ermanno / BUYSSE Hilde
2
6
6
2
4
7
6
5
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
4
2
4
3
6
5
3
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
6
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
3
3
6
2
5
5
7
4
NAGY Peter / KOCHRYAN Yeva
7
6
3
7
7
4
4
7
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
4
7
7
5
4
3
6
6
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
5
1
5
3
1
1
1
1
VILLANI Ermanno / BUYSSE Hilde
2
5
4
6
6
7
3
5
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
4
2
5
4
5
4
4
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
5
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
4
3
6
6
5
4
7
5
NAGY Peter / KOCHRYAN Yeva
7
7
5
7
7
7
6
7
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
6
5
3
3
3
3
3
3
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
3
1
4
1
2
1
2
2
VILLANI Ermanno / BUYSSE Hilde
2
6
7
4
6
6
5
6
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
3
4
10
3
DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena
2
2
1
5
2
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
7
4
5
16
5
NAGY Peter / KOCHRYAN Yeva
6
7
7
20
7
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
4
6
3
13
4
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
1
1
2
4
1
VILLANI Ermanno / BUYSSE Hilde
5
5
6
16
6

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1401VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT112=4336
2396DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr / DOBROVOLSKAYA ElenaSALTARE221=5527PROM
3395BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE334=10011
4399PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET MarieCRISTALY463=130
5397GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.745=161
6402VILLANI Ermanno / BUYSSE HildeM.D.C.556=160
7398NAGY Peter / KOCHRYAN YevaD.-POINT677=200
Canc400TYS Ivan / JACOBS TessD.-POINT

STD SEN / 1 C

Top

1e RONDE

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
403
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
21
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
28
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
6
34
Y
403
404
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
Y
404
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
403
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
Y
404
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1403NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO11111=5314505
2404WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO22222=100425

STD SEN / 2 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
406
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
406
407
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
21
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
28
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
35
Y
407
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
406
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER JadwigaCRISTALY
Y
407
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER Jadwiga
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1407KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.11111=5
2406BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER JadwigaCRISTALY22222=10505
Canc408PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE

STD SEN / 2 A+B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
411
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
411
412
X
 
X
X
 
X
X
5
5
 
 
X
X
 
 
X
3
8
 
 
X
X
 
 
 
2
10
X
 
X
X
 
X
 
4
14
 
 
X
 
 
 
 
1
15
-
412
413
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
2
2
 
X
 
 
 
X
 
2
4
 
X
 
 
X
 
 
2
6
X
X
 
 
 
X
X
4
10
 
X
 
 
X
 
 
2
12
-
413
414
X
X
X
X
X
 
X
6
6
X
X
 
 
X
 
 
3
9
X
X
X
X
 
X
X
6
15
 
X
X
X
 
 
 
3
18
X
X
 
X
 
 
X
4
22
Y
414
415
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
X
 
 
X
2
5
 
 
 
X
 
X
X
3
8
-
415
416
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
8
X
 
X
 
X
X
X
5
13
 
X
X
 
X
X
X
5
18
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
25
Y
416
417
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
6
6
X
 
X
 
X
X
X
5
11
X
X
 
 
X
X
X
5
16
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
2
18
X
 
X
 
X
X
 
4
22
Y
417
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
411
BRISSON Frederic / COGET Marie-OdileELITE
-
412
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS ConnyM.D.C.
-
413
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseD.C. ST GISLAIN
-
414
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.
Y
415
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS bettyM.D.C.
-
416
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ellaD.C. ST GISLAIN
Y
417
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE StephanieSPOTLIGHT
Y

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BRISSON Frederic / COGET Marie-Odile
7
5
6
7
6
7
7
7
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
6
6
1
4
7
3
5
6
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
4
1
7
6
3
4
6
4
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
4
3
3
4
6
4
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
5
7
5
2
5
5
2
5
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ella
1
2
4
1
2
1
1
1
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
2
3
2
5
1
2
3
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BRISSON Frederic / COGET Marie-Odile
7
5
6
6
7
7
7
7
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
3
6
1
4
6
3
6
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
6
3
7
7
3
5
5
6
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
5
4
4
5
4
6
2
5
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
4
7
5
1
5
4
4
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ella
1
1
3
2
2
1
1
1
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
2
2
2
3
1
2
3
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BRISSON Frederic / COGET Marie-Odile
7
5
5
4
6
7
7
7
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
3
6
1
2
7
4
6
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
6
2
6
6
3
3
5
6
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
5
4
3
7
5
6
3
5
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
4
7
7
3
4
5
2
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ella
2
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
1
3
2
5
1
2
4
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BRISSON Frederic / COGET Marie-Odile
7
6
5
4
6
7
7
7
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
2
5
1
2
7
3
6
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
6
1
7
5
3
5
4
5
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
5
4
3
6
5
6
2
6
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
4
7
6
1
4
4
3
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ella
3
2
4
3
2
1
1
1
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
1
3
2
7
1
2
5
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BRISSON Frederic / COGET Marie-Odile
7
5
4
4
7
7
7
7
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
2
6
1
3
6
3
4
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
6
3
5
7
3
4
6
6
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
4
4
6
5
5
6
3
5
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
5
7
7
1
4
5
2
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ella
3
2
3
2
2
2
1
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
1
1
2
6
1
1
5
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BRISSON Frederic / COGET Marie-Odile
7
7
7
7
7
35
7
DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS Conny
6
3
3
3
3
18
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
4
6
6
5
6
27
6
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
5
5
6
5
24
5
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
5
4
4
4
4
21
4
TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ella
1
1
1
1
2
6
1
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
2
2
2
2
1
9
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1416TENRET Ben / DREZE Mo*ellaD.C. ST GISLAIN11112=60114210B
2417TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE StephanieSPOTLIGHT22221=9527PROM3510A
3412DE COCK Gerrit / LYSSENS ConnyM.D.C.63333=185053010B
4415SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS bettyM.D.C.54444=214042610B
5414MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.35565=24213
6413MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseD.C. ST GISLAIN46656=272022210A
7411BRISSON Frederic / COGET Marie-OdileELITE77777=354241810A

STD SEN / 3 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
419
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
4
 
X
 
 
X
 
 
2
6
X
 
 
 
X
 
 
2
8
Y
419
420
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
420
421
 
 
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
6
9
 
X
X
 
X
X
 
4
13
X
 
X
 
 
X
 
3
16
 
X
X
 
 
 
 
2
18
Y
421
422
X
X
 
 
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
 
 
X
4
8
 
X
 
X
 
 
X
3
11
X
X
 
X
X
 
X
5
16
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
23
Y
422
423
 
X
X
X
 
X
X
5
5
 
X
X
X
 
X
 
4
9
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
15
X
 
X
X
 
X
X
5
20
 
X
 
X
 
X
X
4
24
Y
423
424
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
6
13
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
6
19
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
25
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
6
31
Y
424
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
419
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES SibilleD.T.V.
Y
420
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT
Y
421
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B.
Y
422
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AZnnetteD.T.V.
Y
423
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y
424
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
4
4
2
5
1
5
5
5
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
3
1
1
3
2
4
4
2
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AZnnette
2
2
4
4
4
3
2
3
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
5
3
5
2
5
1
3
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
5
3
1
3
2
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
3
5
3
5
1
5
5
5
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
4
1
1
2
3
3
4
2
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AZnnette
2
2
5
4
4
4
3
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
5
3
4
3
5
2
2
3
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
4
2
1
2
1
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
3
5
2
4
2
5
5
5
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
5
6
6
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
4
1
1
3
4
4
4
4
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AZnnette
2
2
5
5
3
3
3
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
5
3
4
2
6
1
1
3
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
4
3
1
1
2
2
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
3
4
4
5
3
4
5
5
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
5
1
1
4
4
5
4
4
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AZnnette
2
2
5
3
1
3
3
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
3
2
5
1
1
3
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
5
2
1
2
2
2
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
6
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
5
6
6
6
5
6
6
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
3
1
1
3
2
4
3
2
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AZnnette
2
2
5
4
3
3
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
4
2
6
1
1
3
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
5
2
1
1
2
2
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
4
4
2
14
2
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AZnnette
3
4
2
2
4
15
3
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
3
3
3
16
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1424VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.11111=5508
2421CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B.22442=14
3422KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AZnnetteD.T.V.34224=15
4423VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.43333=16428
5419BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES SibilleD.T.V.55555=25
6420BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT66666=30358

STD SEN / 3 A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
426
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
X
 
2
3
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
Y
426
428
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
X
 
 
 
 
2
3
X
 
X
 
 
 
 
2
5
X
 
X
 
 
 
 
2
7
X
 
X
 
 
 
 
2
9
Y
428
429
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
6
 
X
 
 
X
X
X
4
10
 
 
 
 
X
 
X
2
12
 
X
 
 
X
X
X
4
16
 
X
 
 
X
X
X
4
20
Y
429
431
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
 
6
20
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
27
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
34
Y
431
432
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
X
 
X
 
 
X
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
 
 
 
X
 
 
 
1
6
Y
432
433
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
6
 
X
X
X
X
X
X
6
12
X
X
X
 
X
X
X
6
18
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
25
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
32
Y
433
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
426
BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER MonaD.T.V.
Y
428
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS PetraN.A.D.B.
Y
429
KNORR Werner / BERGER AnneloreD.T.V.
Y
431
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.
Y
432
RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.
Y
433
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER Mona
6
6
6
4
5
2
6
6
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
3
4
3
6
6
3
5
4
KNORR Werner / BERGER Annelore
4
3
4
5
2
5
4
3
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
2
3
3
4
3
2
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
5
5
5
2
4
6
2
5
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER Mona
6
6
5
4
5
2
6
6
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
3
5
3
5
6
4
5
5
KNORR Werner / BERGER Annelore
5
3
4
6
3
6
4
4
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
2
2
2
3
3
2
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
4
4
6
3
4
5
2
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER Mona
6
6
6
2
6
3
6
6
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
3
5
4
6
5
2
5
5
KNORR Werner / BERGER Annelore
4
4
5
5
2
5
4
4
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
2
3
3
4
1
2
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
5
3
3
1
4
6
2
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
2
1
4
1
1
3
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER Mona
6
6
6
4
6
3
6
6
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
3
5
4
6
5
2
4
4
KNORR Werner / BERGER Annelore
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
2
1
2
4
2
2
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
4
3
3
3
4
6
1
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER Mona
6
6
6
4
6
3
6
6
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
3
5
4
6
5
2
5
5
KNORR Werner / BERGER Annelore
5
3
5
5
3
5
4
4
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
2
1
2
4
3
2
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
4
4
3
3
4
6
2
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER Mona
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
HUGENS Frans / CANTERS Petra
4
5
5
4
5
23
5
KNORR Werner / BERGER Annelore
3
4
4
5
4
20
4
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
5
3
3
3
3
17
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1433WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.11111=5639PROM
2431MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.22222=10123
3432RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.53333=17213
4429KNORR Werner / BERGER AnneloreD.T.V.34454=20000
5428HUGENS Frans / CANTERS PetraN.A.D.B.45545=23303
6426BORNHAUSER Ulrich / BORNHAUSER MonaD.T.V.66666=30000
Canc430MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF AnkeD.T.V.

STD SEN / 4 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
422
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
7
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
14
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
21
X
 
X
X
X
X
X
6
27
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
7
34
Y
422
425
 
 
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
 
X
 
X
X
 
3
5
 
X
 
 
X
X
X
4
9
 
X
 
 
X
X
 
3
12
 
 
 
 
X
X
 
2
14
-
425
435
X
X
X
X
 
 
X
5
5
X
X
 
X
 
 
X
4
9
X
 
X
X
 
 
 
3
12
X
X
X
X
 
 
X
5
17
X
X
X
X
 
 
X
5
22
Y
435
436
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
436
443
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
443
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
422
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AnetteD.T.V.
Y
425
JOPP Detlev / JOPP IreneD.T.V.
-
435
GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.
Y
436
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristianeM.D.C.
-
443
KNORR erner / BERGER AnneloreD.T.V.
-

Final

WA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS Anette
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
JOPP Detlev / JOPP Irene
5
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
2
2
5
4
2
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
3
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
KNORR erner / BERGER Annelore
4
4
5
5
3
3
4
4
TA
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS Anette
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
JOPP Detlev / JOPP Irene
4
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
2
2
5
3
2
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
3
5
4
4
4
5
5
4.5
KNORR erner / BERGER Annelore
5
4
5
5
3
4
4
4.5
VW
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS Anette
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
JOPP Detlev / JOPP Irene
5
1
2
3
2
2
3
2
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
3
2
5
3
2
3
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
3
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
KNORR erner / BERGER Annelore
4
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
SF
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS Anette
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
JOPP Detlev / JOPP Irene
4
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
2
2
5
3
1
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
3
5
4
4
3
5
4
4
KNORR erner / BERGER Annelore
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
QS
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
PL.
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS Anette
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
JOPP Detlev / JOPP Irene
4
3
3
3
2
2
2
3
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
2
2
5
4
3
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
3
4
5
4
3
5
4
4
KNORR erner / BERGER Annelore
5
5
4
5
4
3
5
5
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS Anette
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
JOPP Detlev / JOPP Irene
3
3
2
3
3
14
3
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
3
2
2
11
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
5
4.5
5
4
4
22.5
4
KNORR erner / BERGER Annelore
4
4.5
4
5
5
22.5
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1422KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AnetteD.T.V.11111=5
2435GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.22322=11508
3425JOPP Detlev / JOPP IreneD.T.V.33233=14
4436SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristianeM.D.C.54,5544=22428
5443KNORR erner / BERGER AnneloreD.T.V.44,5455=22
Canc437VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS ChrisM.D.C.

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen