BDSF

K.D.C. ST MICHEL ST MICHEL OPEN TROPHY

11 Maart 2018

JUDGES

A Dhr. DEGROOT CedricB
BDhr. MOSTERT Jan WillemNL
CHerr NICOLOS DimitrosD
DHerr POKASANEW IgorD
EDhr. VERRESEN CharlesB

JUV 4 D1é Ronde
JUV 6 D
LAT ADU DEB BFinalResults
LAT ADU S
LAT SEN DEB A + B1é rondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 1 S1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT SEN 1+2 S+A1é RondeFINALEResults
LAT ADU B+C+Y+ J I
LAT ADU S+ B+C+Y+JA1° RondeFINALEResults
STARTKLAS - 35 LAT
STARTKLAS - 35 STD
STARTKLASSE DISCO1é RondeFINALEResults
STARTKLASSE LAT1e RONDEFINALEResults
STARTKLASSE STD1e RONDEFINALEResults
STD ADU S+ C + Y1° RondeFINALEResults
STD ADU DEB A + B1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB A1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN DEB B1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 1 S+C1é RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 2 S1° RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 2 A 1° RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 2 B1° RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 3 S1° RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 3 A1° RondeFINALEResults
STD SEN / 4 S1° RondeFINALEResults

JUV 4 D

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
E
QS
Tot
A
B
C
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
1
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
4
12
X
X
X
X
4
16
Y
1
3
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
X
2
2
Y
3
4
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
0
2
X
 
 
 
1
3
Y
4
6
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
 
 
 
0
4
 
X
X
X
3
7
 
 
X
 
1
8
Y
6
7
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
X
2
2
X
 
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
0
3
Y
7
8
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
4
12
X
X
X
X
4
16
Y
8
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
1
COSTA Andrej Marius / D'HOKER LilySPOTLIGHT
Y
3
MASSON Nathanaêl / HAMZA ElizabetaSPOTLIGHT
Y
4
NACKBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT ValentinaSPOTLIGHT
Y
6
UNGUREANU Calin / GHERGEL DenisaSPOTLIGHT
Y
7
WARDYN Milhai / PETRE Raisa-MariaSPOTLIGHT
Y
8
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS lanaSPOTLIGHT
Y

JUV 6 D

Top

LAT ADU DEB B

Top

Final

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
197DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK LauraYOLO-TIME111=3213

LAT ADU S

Top

LAT SEN DEB A + B

Top

1é ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
59
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
59
61
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
 
X
X
 
3
7
X
X
X
X
 
4
11
 
 
 
 
 
0
11
Y
61
62
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
X
X
X
X
X
5
8
-
62
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
59
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD ChristineELITE
-
61
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
Y
62
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
-

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
3
3
3
3
3
3
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
1
1
2
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
1
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
2
1
3
2
3
2.5
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
3
1
1
2
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
3
2
2
3
1
2.5
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
2
1
3
3
3
3
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
2
2
1
2
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
3
3
1
2
1
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
3
3
3
3
3
3
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
1
1
1
2
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
2
2
2
1
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
3
2.5
3
3
11.5
3
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
1
1
4
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2.5
2
2
8.5
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
161BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE1111=4112
262SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.22,522=80
359PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD ChristineELITE32,533=11415

LAT SEN 1 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
68
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
68
69
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
69
70
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
70
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
68
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
69
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER DeniseO.L.D.A.
Y
70
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS LauraD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
3
3
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
2
2
3
3
3
3
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
3
2
2
3
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
3
2
3
3
2
3
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
3
2
2
3
3
3
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
2
3
3
2
2
2
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
3
3
2
3
3
3
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
2
2
3
2
2
2
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
3
3
2
3
2
3
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
2
2
3
2
3
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
3
3
3
13
3
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
3
3
2
2
2
12
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
169HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER DeniseO.L.D.A.11111=5500SEN I S
270NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS LauraD.T.V.33222=12
368DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.22333=13420SEN I S

LAT SEN 1+2 S+A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
64
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
64
65
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
X
X
 
 
 
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
Y
65
66
 
X
 
X
X
3
3
X
X
 
X
X
4
7
 
 
X
X
X
3
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
Y
66
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
64
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteD.C. 80
Y
65
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE
Y
66
VLAYEN TOMMY / VERMEERSCH NataschaO.L.D.A.
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
1
1
2
2
1
1
VLAYEN TOMMY / VERMEERSCH Natascha
2
2
1
1
2
2
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
1
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN TOMMY / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
2
1
1
1
1
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
1
1
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN TOMMY / VERMEERSCH Natascha
2
2
1
1
1
1
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN TOMMY / VERMEERSCH Natascha
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
1
1
2
2
2
2
VLAYEN TOMMY / VERMEERSCH Natascha
2
2
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
1
2
2
2
2
9
2
VLAYEN TOMMY / VERMEERSCH Natascha
2
1
1
1
1
6
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
166VLAYEN TOMMY / VERMEERSCH NataschaO.L.D.A.21111=6213350SEN I A
265PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE12222=9500SEN II S
364GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteD.C. 8033333=15420SEN II S

LAT ADU B+C+Y+ J I

Top

LAT ADU S+ B+C+Y+JA

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
SA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
RU
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
PD
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
89
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
89
91
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
91
92
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
Y
92
93
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
X
X
X
X
X
5
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
X
X
X
X
 
4
22
Y
93
95
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
95
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
89
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe & PERE LOPEZ IrinaELITE
Y
91
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y
92
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE
Y
93
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA AnnaELITE
Y
95
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER LissaD.-POINT
Y

FINALE

SA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe & PERE LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
4
3
3
5
3
3
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
5
4
4
3
2
4
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
2
2
2
4
2
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER Lissa
3
5
5
4
5
5
CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe & PERE LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
5
4
3
4
4
4
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
4
3
2
3
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
2
2
2
3
2
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER Lissa
4
5
5
5
5
5
RU
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe & PERE LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
4
4
3
3
3
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
4
3
3
4
4
4
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER Lissa
5
5
5
5
5
5
PD
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe & PERE LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
5
4
5
3
4.5
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
5
4
3
4
4
3
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
2
2
2
2
2
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER Lissa
4
3
5
3
5
4.5
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe & PERE LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
4
3
4
3
2
3
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
5
4
2
4
3
4
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
2
3
2
4
2
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER Lissa
3
5
5
5
5
5
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe & PERE LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
4
3
4.5
3
17.5
3
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
4
3
4
3
4
18
4
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER Lissa
5
5
5
4.5
5
24.5
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
189DELL'ARIA Giuseppe & PERE LOPEZ IrinaELITE11111=5503S
293RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA AnnaELITE22222=10112423C
391LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT3434,53=17314353B
492POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE43434=18503YOUTH
595VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER LissaD.-POINT5554,55=24503JUN INT
Canc94SENT Nikolai / BAR AngelinaD.T.V.

STARTKLAS - 35 LAT

Top

STARTKLAS - 35 STD

Top

STARTKLASSE DISCO

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
DI
Tot
Placed
NR
73
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
73
75
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
Y
75
76
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
76
77
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
Y
77
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
73
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST LindaO.L.D.A.
Y
75
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN CristaO.L.D.A.
Y
76
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-HélèneO.L.D.A.
Y
77
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.
Y

FINALE

DISCO
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
2
3
4
3
2
3
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Crista
3
2
1
2
4
2
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-Hélène
4
4
3
4
3
4
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
1
1
2
1
1
1
FINAL
DI
SU.
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
3
3
3
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Crista
2
2
2
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-Hélène
4
4
4
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
1
1
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
177VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.1=1
275GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN CristaO.L.D.A.2=2
373ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST LindaO.L.D.A.3=3
476JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-HélèneO.L.D.A.4=4

STARTKLASSE LAT

Top

1e RONDE

NR
A
B
C
D
E
CC
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
73
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
 
X
 
X
X
3
5
Y
73
74
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
X
X
X
 
3
8
Y
74
75
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
X
 
X
 
X
3
6
Y
75
76
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
76
77
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
Y
77
79
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
Y
79
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
73
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST LindaO.L.D.A.
Y
74
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE ErnaSALTARE
Y
75
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN CristaO.L.D.A.
Y
76
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-HélèneO.L.D.A.
Y
77
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX l LindaO.L.D.A.
Y
79
DE GRAEF Sven / DE GRAEF TineSALTARE
Y

FINALE

CC
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
2
3
3
4
3
3
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
1
1
1
1
1
1
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Crista
4
4
4
3
4
4
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-Hélène
6
5
5
6
5
5
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX l Linda
3
2
2
2
2
2
DE GRAEF Sven / DE GRAEF Tine
5
6
6
5
6
6
JI
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
4
4
3
4
3
4
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
2
3
1
1
2
2
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Crista
3
2
4
3
4
3
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-Hélène
5
6
5
6
6
6
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX l Linda
1
1
2
5
1
1
DE GRAEF Sven / DE GRAEF Tine
6
5
6
2
5
5
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
3
4
7
3
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
1
2
3
1
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Crista
4
3
7
4
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-Hélène
5
6
11
6
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX l Linda
2
1
3
2
DE GRAEF Sven / DE GRAEF Tine
6
5
11
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
174BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE ErnaSALTARE12=3
277VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX l LindaO.L.D.A.21=3
373ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST LindaO.L.D.A.34=7
475GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN CristaO.L.D.A.43=7
579DE GRAEF Sven / DE GRAEF TineSALTARE65=11
676JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-HélèneO.L.D.A.56=11

STARTKLASSE STD

Top

1e RONDE

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
73
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
Y
73
74
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
Y
74
75
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
75
76
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
76
77
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
 
X
X
X
 
3
6
Y
77
79
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
X
2
3
Y
79
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
73
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST LindaO.L.D.A.
Y
74
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE ErnaSALTARE
Y
75
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN CristaO.L.D.A.
Y
76
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-HélèneO.L.D.A.
Y
77
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.
Y
79
DE GRAEF Sven / DE GRAEFSALTARE
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
1
1
3
3
2
2
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
2
2
1
1
1
1
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Crista
4
4
4
5
4
4
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-Hélène
6
6
5
4
6
6
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
5
3
2
2
3
3
DE GRAEF Sven / DE GRAEF
3
5
6
6
5
5
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
1
1
3
1
3
1
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
3
2
1
2
1
2
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Crista
2
4
4
5
5
4
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-Hélène
6
6
5
4
6
6
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
4
3
2
3
2
3
DE GRAEF Sven / DE GRAEF
5
5
6
6
4
5
FINAL
WA
QS
SU.
PL.
ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST Linda
2
1
3
2
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
1
2
3
1
GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN Crista
4
4
8
4
JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-Hélène
6
6
12
6
VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX Linda
3
3
6
3
DE GRAEF Sven / DE GRAEF
5
5
10
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
174BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE ErnaSALTARE12=3
273ALBRECHT Daniel / KUNST LindaO.L.D.A.21=3
377VANDECRAEN Carlo / ROEX LindaO.L.D.A.33=6
475GIJBELS Johan / QUANTEN CristaO.L.D.A.44=8
579DE GRAEF Sven / DE GRAEFSALTARE55=10
676JACOBS Marc / BOSMANS Marie-HélèneO.L.D.A.66=12

STD ADU S+ C + Y

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
81
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
 
 
X
3
8
X
X
X
X
X
5
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
X
X
X
X
X
5
23
Y
81
82
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
 
X
X
X
X
4
24
Y
82
83
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
Y
83
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
81
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
Y
82
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT MarieARA DANCE
Y
83
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
1
2
3
2
2
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
1
2
1
1
1
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
3
2
3
3
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
2
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
1
1
1
1
1
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
3
3
3
3
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
2
3
2
2
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
2
1
1
1
1
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
3
2
3
3
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
2
2
2
2
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
2
2
1
1
1
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
3
3
3
3
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
2
1
2
1
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
3
2
1
2
1
2
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
2
3
3
3
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
1
9
2
MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT Marie
1
1
1
1
2
6
1
POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA Alexandra
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
182MENCHINI Ange / ROBERT MarieARA DANCE11112=631450C
281LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT22221=942S
383POSTEK Marcin / NOZDRINA AlexandraSALTARE33333=1535YOUTH
Canc84SENT Nikolai / BAR AngelinaD.T.V

STD ADU DEB A + B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
85
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
 
 
 
 
 
0
9
Y
85
86
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
X
 
X
X
X
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
X
X
X
X
X
5
11
Y
86
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
85
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYCK LauraYOLO-TIME
Y
86
BUNGENEERS Allan / VANDERSMISSEN DelphineC.S.D.B
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYCK Laura
1
1
2
1
2
1
BUNGENEERS Allan / VANDERSMISSEN Delphine
2
2
1
2
1
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYCK Laura
2
1
2
2
2
2
BUNGENEERS Allan / VANDERSMISSEN Delphine
1
2
1
1
1
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYCK Laura
1
1
1
1
1
1
BUNGENEERS Allan / VANDERSMISSEN Delphine
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYCK Laura
2
2
2
2
2
2
BUNGENEERS Allan / VANDERSMISSEN Delphine
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYCK Laura
1
2
1
2
6
2
BUNGENEERS Allan / VANDERSMISSEN Delphine
2
1
2
1
6
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
186BUNGENEERS Allan / VANDERSMISSEN DelphineC.S.D.B2121=6112DEB B
285DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYCK LauraYOLO-TIME1212=6213DEB A

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
8
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
X
5
8
 
X
 
 
 
1
9
X
 
 
 
 
1
10
Y
8
9
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
9
11
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
X
 
X
X
X
4
6
 
X
X
X
X
4
10
Y
11
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
8
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
9
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaC.S.D.B
Y
11
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
2
2
2
2
2
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
2
3
3
3
3
3
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
1
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
2
2
3
3
3
3
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
3
2
2
2
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
3
2
3
3
3
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3
2
3
1
2
2
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
2
1
1
2
1
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
3
3
3
3
3
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3
2
2
1
2
2
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
1
1
1
2
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
1
3
3
9
2
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3
3
2
2
10
3
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
1
2
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
111VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.1211=5213
28DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.2133=91
39VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaC.S.D.B3322=101
Canc10VANRAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.4

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
1
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
X
 
 
X
X
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
Y
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
Y
2
3
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
Y
3
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
4
5
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
 
4
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
Y
5
6
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
X
 
 
X
2
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
Y
6
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
1
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
Y
2
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.
Y
3
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET MarieCRISTALY
Y
4
TYS Ivan / JACOBS TessD.-POINT
Y
5
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT
Y
6
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN KatrienYOLO-TIME
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
4
5
3
2
3
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
5
6
6
6
5
6
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
6
5
3
5
3
5
TYS Ivan / JACOBS Tess
2
1
2
2
1
2
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
1
3
1
1
4
1
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
4
2
4
4
6
4
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
4
5
6
4
2
4
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
5
6
5
5
6
6
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
6
4
4
6
4
5
TYS Ivan / JACOBS Tess
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
2
3
2
2
3
2
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
3
2
3
3
5
3
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
4
6
4
2
4
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
5
5
5
6
3
5
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
6
6
4
5
6
6
TYS Ivan / JACOBS Tess
1
1
1
2
1
1
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
2
3
2
1
4
2
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
4
2
3
3
5
3
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
3
4
4
11
4
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
6
6
5
17
6
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
5
5
6
16
5
TYS Ivan / JACOBS Tess
2
1
1
4
1
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
1
2
2
5
2
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
4
3
3
10
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
14TYS Ivan / JACOBS TessD.-POINT211=4538PROM
25VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT122=5628PROM
36WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN KatrienYOLO-TIME433=10112
41BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE344=111
53PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET MarieCRISTALY556=160
62GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.665=171

STD SEN / 1 S+C

Top

1é Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
50
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
50
51
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
Y
51
52
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
52
53
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
53
56
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
 
X
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
 
4
18
X
X
X
X
X
5
23
Y
56
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
50
LAMINE Michel : VANDENHOVE MélissaM.D.C.
Y
51
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
Y
52
TENRET Ben / DREZE NoêllaD.C. ST GISLAIN
Y
53
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
Y
56
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN KristelM.D.C.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LAMINE Michel : VANDENHOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
3
4
3
3
3
3
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noêlla
4
3
4
5
4
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
5
5
5
4
5
5
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LAMINE Michel : VANDENHOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
3
4
3
3
3
3
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noêlla
4
3
4
5
4
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
5
5
5
4
5
5
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
2
2
2
2
2
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LAMINE Michel : VANDENHOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
3
5
3
3
3
3
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noêlla
5
3
4
5
4
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
4
4
5
4
5
5
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
2
2
2
2
2
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LAMINE Michel : VANDENHOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
4
3
3
3
3
3
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noêlla
3
4
4
4
4
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
5
5
5
5
5
5
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
LAMINE Michel : VANDENHOVE Mélissa
2
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
4
4
3
3
3
3
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noêlla
3
3
4
4
4
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
5
5
5
5
5
5
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
LAMINE Michel : VANDENHOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noêlla
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
150LAMINE Michel : VANDENHOVE MélissaM.D.C.11111=5022503C
256ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN KristelM.D.C.22222=10423S
351NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO33333=15415353C
452TENRET Ben / DREZE NoêllaD.C. ST GISLAIN44444=200303C
553WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO55555=250263C

STD SEN / 2 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
44
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
44
45
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
X
 
 
 
2
3
X
X
 
 
 
2
5
X
 
 
 
 
1
6
X
 
 
 
 
1
7
Y
45
46
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
 
X
X
X
3
7
 
 
X
X
X
3
10
 
X
X
X
X
4
14
 
X
X
X
X
4
18
Y
46
47
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
47
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
44
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.
Y
45
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE
Y
46
STRAUSS Detlev / STRAUSS MarionD.T.V
Y
47
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE StephanieSPOTLIGHT
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
3
3
3
3
STRAUSS Detlev / STRAUSS Marion
3
3
2
2
2
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
4
4
4
4
4
4
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
3
3
3
3
STRAUSS Detlev / STRAUSS Marion
3
3
2
2
2
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
4
4
4
4
4
4
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
3
4
3
3
STRAUSS Detlev / STRAUSS Marion
3
3
2
2
2
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
4
4
4
3
4
4
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
2
3
4
2
STRAUSS Detlev / STRAUSS Marion
3
3
3
2
2
3
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
4
4
4
4
3
4
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
2
4
3
2
STRAUSS Detlev / STRAUSS Marion
3
3
3
2
2
3
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
4
4
4
3
4
4
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS Nadia
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
2
2
13
3
STRAUSS Detlev / STRAUSS Marion
2
2
2
3
3
12
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
4
4
4
4
4
20
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
144KRIKILION Robrecht / SCHEPENS NadiaM.D.C.11111=5503
246STRAUSS Detlev / STRAUSS MarionD.T.V22233=12
345PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE33322=13423
447TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE StephanieSPOTLIGHT44444=20353

STD SEN / 2 A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
37
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
 
X
 
X
 
2
6
Y
37
38
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
38
39
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
39
40
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
40
41
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
 
X
4
8
X
 
X
X
X
4
12
 
X
X
X
X
4
16
X
 
X
 
X
3
19
Y
41
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
37
BRISSON Frédéric / COGET MarieOdileELITE
Y
38
BUNSEN Bernd / BRÜHL MartinaD.T.V.
Y
39
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS SybillaM.k.M
Y
40
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseD.C. ST GISLAIN
Y
41
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BRISSON Frédéric / COGET MarieOdile
2
3
3
2
4
3
BUNSEN Bernd / BRÜHL Martina
3
1
1
1
1
1
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
4
5
5
5
5
5
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
5
4
4
4
3
4
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
2
2
3
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BRISSON Frédéric / COGET MarieOdile
3
4
3
2
4
3
BUNSEN Bernd / BRÜHL Martina
1
1
1
1
1
1
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
5
5
5
5
5
5
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
4
3
4
4
3
4
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
2
2
3
2
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BRISSON Frédéric / COGET MarieOdile
3
4
3
2
3
3
BUNSEN Bernd / BRÜHL Martina
1
1
1
1
1
1
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
5
5
5
5
5
5
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
4
3
4
3
2
4
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
2
2
4
4
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BRISSON Frédéric / COGET MarieOdile
3
4
3
4
4
4
BUNSEN Bernd / BRÜHL Martina
1
1
1
1
1
1
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
4
5
5
5
5
5
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
5
3
4
2
3
3
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
2
2
3
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
BRISSON Frédéric / COGET MarieOdile
3
4
3
4
3
3
BUNSEN Bernd / BRÜHL Martina
1
1
1
1
1
1
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
5
5
5
5
4
5
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
4
2
4
3
5
4
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
3
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BRISSON Frédéric / COGET MarieOdile
3
3
3
4
3
16
3
BUNSEN Bernd / BRÜHL Martina
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
CREMERS Jaak / MOORS Sybilla
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
4
4
4
3
4
19
4
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
138BUNSEN Bernd / BRÜHL MartinaD.T.V.11111=5022
241MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.22222=10314
337BRISSON Frédéric / COGET MarieOdileELITE33343=164303
440MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseD.C. ST GISLAIN44434=192263
539CREMERS Jaak / MOORS SybillaM.k.M55555=254223

STD SEN / 2 B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
32
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
32
33
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
 
X
X
 
X
3
7
X
X
 
 
X
3
10
 
X
X
 
X
3
13
Y
33
34
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
X
 
X
X
X
4
6
X
 
 
 
 
1
7
 
 
X
X
 
2
9
X
 
 
X
 
2
11
Y
34
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
32
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArleteDANCE TIME
Y
33
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS bettyM.D.C.
Y
34
TENRET Ben / DREZE NoëllaD.C. ST GISLAIN
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlete
3
3
3
3
2
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
1
1
2
2
1
1
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noëlla
2
2
1
1
3
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlete
3
3
3
3
2
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
2
1
1
2
1
1
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noëlla
1
2
2
1
3
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlete
3
3
3
1
2
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
2
2
2
2
1
2
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noëlla
1
1
1
3
3
1
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlete
3
3
3
3
2
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
2
1
2
2
1
2
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noëlla
1
2
1
1
3
1
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlete
3
3
3
3
3
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
1
2
2
2
2
2
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noëlla
2
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlete
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
1
1
2
2
2
8
2
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noëlla
2
2
1
1
1
7
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
134TENRET Ben / DREZE NoëllaD.C. ST GISLAIN22111=7112180
233SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS bettyM.D.C.11222=84160
332JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArleteDANCE TIME33333=150140

STD SEN / 3 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
25
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
X
X
X
X
 
4
6
X
X
X
X
 
4
10
X
X
X
X
 
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
Y
25
26
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
26
27
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
27
28
X
 
X
 
X
3
3
X
 
X
 
X
3
6
X
 
X
X
X
4
10
X
 
X
 
X
3
13
X
 
X
 
X
3
16
-
28
29
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
X
 
X
X
3
8
 
X
 
X
X
3
11
 
X
 
X
X
3
14
 
X
 
X
X
3
17
Y
29
30
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
 
X
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
 
4
23
Y
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
31
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
25
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B.
Y
26
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD ChristineELITE
-
27
PUT Félicien / APERS MurielleD.E.HAM
-
28
SERRES Berhard / HÄHNER BeateD.T.V.
-
29
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y
30
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y
31
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.
-

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
3
2
3
2
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
6
7
7
5
7
7
PUT Félicien / APERS Murielle
7
6
6
6
6
6
SERRES Berhard / HÄHNER Beate
3
4
2
4
2
3.5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
4
3
1
3.5
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
1
1
4
1
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
5
5
5
7
5
5
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
2
1
3
2
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
5
6
7
5
7
6
PUT Félicien / APERS Murielle
6
7
6
7
5
7
SERRES Berhard / HÄHNER Beate
7
4
3
4
4
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
3
4
3
1
3
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
1
2
2
1
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
4
5
5
6
6
5
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
3
1
3
1
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
5
7
6
5
7
6
PUT Félicien / APERS Murielle
7
6
7
7
6
7
SERRES Berhard / HÄHNER Beate
3
2
1
3
2
2
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
4
4
2
1
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
3
2
4
4
3
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
5
5
6
5
5
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
3
2
3
2
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
7
7
7
5
7
7
PUT Félicien / APERS Murielle
5
6
6
7
6
6
SERRES Berhard / HÄHNER Beate
4
3
2
4
2
3.5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
4
4
3
1
3.5
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
1
1
4
1
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
5
5
6
5
5
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
1
1
2
1
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
6
7
7
5
7
7
PUT Félicien / APERS Murielle
5
6
6
7
6
6
SERRES Berhard / HÄHNER Beate
4
4
3
4
3
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
3
4
3
1
3
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
2
2
4
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
7
5
5
6
5
5
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
1
2
1
8
2
PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD Christine
7
6
6
7
7
33
7
PUT Félicien / APERS Murielle
6
7
7
6
6
32
6
SERRES Berhard / HÄHNER Beate
3.5
4
2
3.5
4
17
4
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3.5
3
4
3.5
3
17
3
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
3
1
2
8
1
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
5
5
5
5
5
25
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
130VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.11312=8503
225CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B.22121=8
329VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.3,5343,53=16423
428SERRES Berhard / HÄHNER BeateD.T.V.3,5423,54=16
531WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.55555=25
627PUT Félicien / APERS MurielleD.E.HAM67766=32353
726PARETIAS Philippe / ALMUZARD ChristineELITE76677=33303

STD SEN / 3 A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
21
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
 
4
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
 
 
X
 
 
1
19
Y
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
X
X
 
X
X
4
6
Y
22
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
21
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V
Y
22
RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
1
1
1
1
1
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
1
1
1
1
1
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
2
2
2
2
2
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
1
1
2
1
1
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
2
2
2
1
2
2
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
1
1
1
1
1
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
2
1
1
1
1
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
2
1
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
121MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V11111=5314
222RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.22222=103

STD SEN / 4 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
A
B
C
D
E
WA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
TA
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
VW
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
SF
Tot
A
B
C
D
E
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
15
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
X
X
3
3
Y
15
16
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
X
X
 
X
 
3
5
X
X
 
 
X
3
8
X
 
 
 
X
2
10
X
 
 
 
 
1
11
Y
16
17
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
 
X
 
X
3
7
X
X
X
X
 
4
11
X
X
X
X
 
4
15
X
X
X
X
 
4
19
Y
17
19
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
 
 
X
X
X
3
11
 
X
X
X
X
4
15
 
 
X
 
X
2
17
Y
19
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
15
GHYSSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT ElsieM.D.C.
Y
16
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE
Y
17
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristianeM.D.C.
Y
19
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING RikkieN.A.D.B.
Y

FINALE

WA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GHYSSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
4
4
4
4
4
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
1
1
3
3
2
3
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
2
2
2
2
3
2
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
3
3
1
1
1
1
TA
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GHYSSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
4
4
4
4
3
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
1
1
3
2
1
1
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
2
2
2
3
4
3
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
3
3
1
1
2
2
VW
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GHYSSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
4
4
4
4
1
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
1
1
3
2
2
1
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
2
2
2
3
4
2
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
3
3
1
1
3
3
SF
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GHYSSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
4
4
4
4
2
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
1
1
3
3
3
3
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
2
2
1
2
4
1
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
3
3
2
1
1
2
QS
A
B
C
D
E
PL.
GHYSSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
4
3
4
4
1
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
1
2
3
2
4
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
2
1
1
1
2
1
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
3
4
2
3
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GHYSSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
1
1
3
2
10
2
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
2
3
2
1
1
9
1
WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING Rikkie
1
2
3
2
3
11
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
117SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristianeM.D.C.23211=9503
216MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE31132=10423
319WIERSMA Eric / HEUVELING RikkieN.A.D.B.12323=11
415GHYSSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT ElsieM.D.C.44444=20353
Canc14GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.
Canc18VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS ChrisM.D.C.

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen