BDSF

DANSCLUB RETIE KEMPEN CUP

25/03/2018

JUDGES

1Jayasree CHAKROVERTTYB
2Guy CHARLIERB
3Cédric DEGROOTB
4Georges HAVENEERSB
5Olga IVANOVAb

JUVENILES 4 D1/2 FinalRedance
JUVENILES 6 D1° Ronde
LAT ADU S+C1° RondeFinalResults
LAT ADU DEB B1° RondeFinalResults
LAT SEN 1+2 S1° RondeFinalResults
LAT SEN DEB A1° RondeFinalResults
LAT Startklasse +35FinalResults
Start Swing +35FinalResults
STD ADU SFinalFinalResults
STD ADU DEB A+BFinalResults
STD SEN 1 S+C1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN 2 S1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN 2 A1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN 2 B1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN 3 S1/2 FinalRedanceFinaleResults
STD SEN 3 A1_ RondeFinalResults
STD SEN 4 S1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN DEB A1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN DEB B1° RondeFinalResults
STD Starklasse + 35FinalResults

JUVENILES 4 D

Top

1/2 Final

NR
1
2
3
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
5
QS
Tot
1
2
3
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
361
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
X
X
X
3
5
 
X
X
 
2
7
-
361
362
X
 
 
 
1
1
X
X
 
X
3
4
 
X
 
X
2
6
X
 
 
X
2
8
Y
362
363
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
4
12
X
X
X
X
4
16
Y
363
364
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
X
3
7
X
 
X
X
3
10
X
X
X
X
4
14
Y
364
365
 
X
 
X
2
2
 
X
 
X
2
4
 
X
 
 
1
5
 
X
X
 
2
7
-
365
366
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
0
1
X
 
X
 
2
3
 
 
 
X
1
4
-
366
367
X
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
X
 
2
3
X
 
 
 
1
4
X
 
 
 
1
5
-
367
368
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
368
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
361
ALFANO Melia / AVARO MeliaBELI DANZA
-
362
BUTERA Alessia / DE CONINCK Maeva BELI DANZA
Y
363
GASMANE Izia / DUPONT VictorBELI DANZA
Y
364
GUIOT Clement / D'HOKER LolaSPOTLIGHT
Y
365
MAGHE Lea Lou / WERY LeaBELI DANZA
-
366
MASSON Nathanaël / HAMZA ElizabetaSPOTLIGHT
-
367
RATA Matei / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
-
368
RATA Teodor / ARION IllicaSPOTLIGHT
-

Redance

NR
1
2
3
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
5
QS
Tot
1
2
3
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
361
 
 
X
X
2
2
X
X
X
 
3
5
X
X
X
X
4
9
X
X
X
 
3
12
Y
361
365
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
 
X
2
6
 
 
 
X
1
7
X
X
X
X
4
11
Y
365
366
X
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
0
2
X
X
X
X
4
6
-
366
367
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
X
X
3
3
X
X
X
 
3
6
 
 
 
 
0
6
-
367
368
X
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
 
3
6
X
X
X
 
3
9
 
 
 
 
0
9
Y
368
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
361
ALFANO Melia / AVARO MeliaBELI DANZA
Y
365
MAGHE Lea Lou / WERY LeaBELI DANZA
Y
366
MASSON Nathanaël / HAMZA ElizabetaSPOTLIGHT
-
367
RATA Matei / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
-
368
RATA Teodor / ARION IllicaSPOTLIGHT
Y

JUVENILES 6 D

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
5
QS
Tot
1
2
3
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
369
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
4
12
X
X
X
X
4
16
X
X
X
 
3
19
X
X
X
X
4
23
Y
369
370
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
370
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
369
COSTA Andrei Marius / D'HOKER LillySPOTLIGHT
Y
370
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT
-

LAT ADU S+C

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
350
X
 
 
 
X
2
2
X
X
 
X
 
3
5
X
X
 
X
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
 
 
 
X
2
16
Y
350
353
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
-
353
354
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
 
 
X
 
X
2
5
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
 
X
X
 
 
2
8
-
354
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
350
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B..
Y
353
RINGOOT Jonathan / DE ROECK RebecaD.-POINT
-
354
SENT Nikolai / BAR AngelinaD.T.V.
-

Final

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
2
3
1
1
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / DE ROECK Rebeca
3
3
2
3
3
3
SENT Nikolai / BAR Angelina
2
1
1
2
2
2
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
2
1
1
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / DE ROECK Rebeca
3
3
3
2
3
3
SENT Nikolai / BAR Angelina
2
2
1
3
2
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
2
1
1
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / DE ROECK Rebeca
3
3
3
2
3
3
SENT Nikolai / BAR Angelina
2
2
1
3
2
2
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / DE ROECK Rebeca
3
3
2
2
3
3
SENT Nikolai / BAR Angelina
2
2
3
3
2
2
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
2
1
1
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / DE ROECK Rebeca
3
3
3
2
3
3
SENT Nikolai / BAR Angelina
2
2
1
3
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / DE ROECK Rebeca
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
SENT Nikolai / BAR Angelina
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1350CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B..11111=5
2354SENT Nikolai / BAR AngelinaD.T.V.22222=10Youth
3353RINGOOT Jonathan / DE ROECK RebecaD.-POINT33333=15213C
Canc351DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN CarlaYOLO TIME
Canc352DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE

LAT ADU DEB B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
356
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
X
X
X
 
X
4
13
Y
356
357
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
X
 
 
X
X
3
6
X
 
X
X
X
4
10
Y
357
358
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
X
 
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
358
359
X
 
X
 
X
3
3
 
X
X
X
X
4
7
 
X
 
 
X
2
9
-
359
360
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
-
360
372
X
X
 
X
 
3
3
X
X
 
 
 
2
5
X
X
X
X
 
4
9
-
372
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
356
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK LauraYOLO TIME
Y
357
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET EvaSKYLIGHT
Y
358
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE AndreeaSKYLIGHT
-
359
LAUWEREUNS Benjamin / DONCKERS XenaSALTARE
-
360
MAHRENHOLZ Per-Erik / GOBLET TaniaSKYLIGHT
-
372
ZWIERZINSKY Yanis / LEHNART PaulinaSKYLIGHT
-

Final

CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK Laura
3
3
1
3
3
3
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET Eva
1
4
3
1
2
2
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
4
5
4
5
4
5
LAUWEREUNS Benjamin / DONCKERS Xena
5
2
5
4
1
4
MAHRENHOLZ Per-Erik / GOBLET Tania
6
6
6
6
6
6
ZWIERZINSKY Yanis / LEHNART Paulina
2
1
2
2
5
1
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK Laura
1
2
1
3
2
1
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET Eva
2
4
2
2
3
2
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
5
5
5
6
4
5
LAUWEREUNS Benjamin / DONCKERS Xena
3
3
4
4
1
4
MAHRENHOLZ Per-Erik / GOBLET Tania
6
6
6
5
6
6
ZWIERZINSKY Yanis / LEHNART Paulina
4
1
3
1
5
3
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK Laura
1
4
1
3
5
3
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET Eva
3
3
2
1
1
1
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
4
5
4
6
3
5
LAUWEREUNS Benjamin / DONCKERS Xena
5
2
6
4
2
4
MAHRENHOLZ Per-Erik / GOBLET Tania
6
6
5
5
6
6
ZWIERZINSKY Yanis / LEHNART Paulina
2
1
3
2
4
2
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK Laura
3
1
3
7
3
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET Eva
2
2
1
5
1
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
5
5
5
15
5
LAUWEREUNS Benjamin / DONCKERS Xena
4
4
4
12
4
MAHRENHOLZ Per-Erik / GOBLET Tania
6
6
6
18
6
ZWIERZINSKY Yanis / LEHNART Paulina
1
3
2
6
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1357KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET EvaSKYLIGHT221=5033
2372ZWIERZINSKY Yanis / LEHNART PaulinaSKYLIGHT132=6022
3356DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK LauraYOLO TIME313=7213
4359LAUWEREUNS Benjamin / DONCKERS XenaSALTARE444=120
5358LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE AndreeaSKYLIGHT555=150
6360MAHRENHOLZ Per-Erik / GOBLET TaniaSKYLIGHT666=180
Canc355DE ROEVE Robin / BROEKHOVEN RobineD.-POINT3A

LAT SEN 1+2 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
382
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
382
383
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
383
384
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
X
X
3
4
X
 
 
 
X
2
6
X
 
 
 
X
2
8
X
 
 
X
X
3
11
-
384
385
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
 
 
2
6
 
X
X
X
 
3
9
 
X
X
X
 
3
12
 
X
X
 
 
2
14
Y
385
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
382
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80STOKKEM
-
383
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO
Y
384
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MarysaLE BOCAGE
-
385
PLUVINAGE olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE
Y

Final

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Marysa
2
3
3
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
2
2
3
3
3
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Marysa
2
3
3
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
2
2
3
3
3
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
3
1
1
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Marysa
2
3
3
1
2
2
PLUVINAGE olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
2
2
2
3
3
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
2
1
2
1
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Marysa
2
3
3
2
1
2
PLUVINAGE olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
2
1
3
3
3
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
1
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Marysa
2
3
3
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
2
2
3
3
3
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER Veronique
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Marysa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
PLUVINAGE olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1383LEMARCHAND Christophe / TESSIER VeroniqueIE.KO11111=5503
2384MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MarysaLE BOCAGE22222=10423
3385PLUVINAGE olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE33333=15353
4382GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80STOKKEM44444=20303
Canc381DE MEERSMAN Johan / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.

LAT SEN DEB A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
387
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
Y
387
388
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
 
X
4
19
Y
388
389
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
389
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
387
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO TIME
Y
388
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-LinaELITE
Y
389
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
Y

Final

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
2
3
3
2
3
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
1
1
1
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
3
2
2
3
2
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
2
3
2
2
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
1
1
1
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
3
2
3
3
3
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
3
1
3
3
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
1
1
1
2
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
3
2
2
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
3
2
2
3
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
1
1
1
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
3
3
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
2
3
3
11
3
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-Lina
1
1
1
1
4
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
3
2
2
9
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1388PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLE MULLE Maria-LinaELITE1111=4314
2389SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.2322=90
3387JUDE Didier /VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO TIME3233=112

LAT Startklasse +35

Top

Final

CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUYNINCKCX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUYNINCKCX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
BRUYNINCKCX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1371BRUYNINCKCX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE ErnaSALTARE11=2

Start Swing +35

Top

Final

SING
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SI
SU.
PL.
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
1
1
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1371BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE ErnaSALTARE1=1

STD ADU S

Top

Final

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
373
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
X
5
8
X
X
X
X
 
4
12
X
X
X
X
 
4
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
21
Y
373
374
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
-
374
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
373
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B..
Y
374
SENT Nikolai / BAR AndelinaD.T.V.
-

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / BAR Andelina
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / BAR Andelina
2
2
2
2
2
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / BAR Andelina
2
2
2
2
2
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / BAR Andelina
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
SENT Nikolai / BAR Andelina
2
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
SENT Nikolai / BAR Andelina
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1373CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B..11111=5
2374SENT Nikolai / BAR AndelinaD.T.V.22222=10Youth

STD ADU DEB A+B

Top

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BUNGENEERS Allan / VANDERSMISSEN Delphine
1
2
3
1
1
1
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
2
1
1
2
2
2
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET Eva
3
4
2
3
3
3
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
4
3
4
4
4
4
MAHRENHOLZ Per-Erik / GOBLET Tania
5
5
5
5
5
5
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BUNGENEERS Allan / VANDERSMISSEN Delphine
1
1
2
1
1
1
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
2
2
1
2
2
2
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET Eva
4
3
3
3
3
3
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
3
4
4
4
4
4
MAHRENHOLZ Per-Erik / GOBLET Tania
5
5
5
5
5
5
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BUNGENEERS Allan / VANDERSMISSEN Delphine
1
1
2
1
1
1
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
3
2
1
2
2
2
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET Eva
5
4
3
4
3
4
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
2
3
4
3
4
3
MAHRENHOLZ Per-Erik / GOBLET Tania
4
5
5
5
5
5
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
BUNGENEERS Allan / VANDERSMISSEN Delphine
1
1
1
3
1
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
2
2
2
6
2
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET Eva
3
3
4
10
3
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
4
4
3
11
4
MAHRENHOLZ Per-Erik / GOBLET Tania
5
5
5
15
5

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1376BUNGENEERS Allan / VANDERSMISSEN DelphineC.S.D.B111=3224Deb B
2377DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK LauraYOLO TIME222=6314Deb A
3378KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET EvaSKYLIGHT334=10011Deb B
4379LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE AndreeaSKYLIGHT443=110Deb B
5380MAHRENHOLZ Per-Erik / GOBLET TaniaSKYLIGHT555=150Deb B

STD SEN 1 S+C

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
403
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
403
407
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
 
X
4
14
X
X
X
 
X
4
18
X
X
X
X
X
5
23
Y
407
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
403
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
-
407
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN KristelM.D.C.
Y

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
1
2
1
2
2
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
2
1
2
1
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
1
2
2
2
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
1
2
1
1
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
1
2
2
2
2
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
2
1
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN Kristel
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1407ROMBOUTS Sven / VERSTREPEN KristelM.D.C.11111=5500S
2403NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO22222=10516420C

STD SEN 2 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
404
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
 
X
4
12
X
X
X
 
X
4
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
21
Y
404
405
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
-
405
406
 
X
 
X
X
3
3
X
X
 
X
X
4
7
X
 
 
X
X
3
10
 
 
 
X
X
2
12
 
 
 
X
X
2
14
Y
406
408
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
408
409
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
 
X
 
X
 
2
5
X
X
X
X
 
4
9
X
X
 
 
 
2
11
-
409
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
404
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.
Y
405
PLUVAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE chantalELITE
-
406
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnneM.D.C.
Y
408
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE XTEPHANIESPOTLIGHT
-
409
WEYER Thomas / WEYER KerstinD.T.V.
-

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
1
1
3
1
1
PLUVAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE chantal
1
3
4
4
3
4
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
3
4
3
2
2
3
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE XTEPHANIE
5
5
5
5
5
5
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
4
2
2
1
4
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
1
1
1
3
1
1
PLUVAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE chantal
3
2
4
5
3
4
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
2
4
2
2
2
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE XTEPHANIE
5
5
5
4
5
5
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
4
3
3
1
4
3
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
1
1
1
1
2
1
PLUVAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE chantal
2
2
4
4
4
4
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
3
4
2
2
1
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE XTEPHANIE
5
5
5
5
5
5
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
4
3
3
3
3
3
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
1
1
1
3
1
1
PLUVAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE chantal
3
3
4
5
3
4
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
2
4
3
1
2
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE XTEPHANIE
5
5
5
4
5
5
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
4
2
2
2
4
3
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
1
1
1
2
1
1
PLUVAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE chantal
2
2
4
5
3
3
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
3
4
2
1
2
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE XTEPHANIE
5
5
5
3
5
5
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
4
3
3
4
4
4
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
PLUVAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE chantal
4
4
4
4
3
19
4
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Anne
3
2
2
2
2
11
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE XTEPHANIE
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
2
3
3
3
4
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1404KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.11111=5
2406ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnneM.D.C.32222=11503
3409WEYER Thomas / WEYER KerstinD.T.V.23334=15
4405PLUVAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE chantalELITE44443=19423
5408TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE XTEPHANIESPOTLIGHT55555=25353

STD SEN 2 A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
412
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
-
412
415
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
X
X
 
X
X
4
12
X
X
 
X
X
4
16
X
X
 
X
X
4
20
Y
415
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
412
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-OdilleELITE
-
415
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseCD ST GHISLAIN
Y

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
1
1
2
2
2
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
1
2
2
1
1
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
1
1
2
2
2
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
1
2
2
1
1
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
2
1
2
2
2
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
1
1
2
1
1
1
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
2
1
2
2
2
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
1
1
2
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
1
1
2
2
2
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
1
2
2
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-Odille
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1415MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseCD ST GHISLAIN11111=5213303
2412BRISSON Fredéric / COGET Marie-OdilleELITE22222=104263
Canc413CREMERS Jaak / MOORS SybillaM.k.M
Canc414HENRICH Ralf / FANK CorneliaD.T.V.

STD SEN 2 B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
417
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
 
X
3
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
X
X
X
 
X
4
16
X
X
X
 
X
4
20
Y
417
418
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
X
 
X
X
3
6
-
418
419
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
X
 
 
X
 
2
5
X
X
 
 
X
3
8
X
X
 
X
 
3
11
X
 
 
 
 
1
12
-
419
420
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
X
 
X
X
X
4
6
 
 
X
X
 
2
8
 
 
X
 
X
2
10
 
 
X
X
 
2
12
-
420
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
417
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER AnjaD.T.V.
Y
418
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME
-
419
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO TIME
-
420
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
-

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER Anja
1
1
1
1
1
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
3
3
4
3
4
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
3
4
3
3
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
4
4
2
2
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER Anja
2
2
1
2
1
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
4
3
3
3
4
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
1
4
4
3
3
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
3
4
2
1
2
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER Anja
4
2
1
1
1
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
2
4
3
4
4
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
1
4
3
2
3
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
1
3
2
2
3
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER Anja
1
1
1
1
1
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
3
4
3
3
3
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
4
2
4
4
4
4
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
2
3
2
2
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER Anja
1
1
1
1
1
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
4
3
4
2
3
3.5
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
2
3
4
4
3.5
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
2
4
2
3
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER Anja
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Aelette
4
4
4
3
3.5
18.5
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
3
4
3.5
16.5
3
SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1417BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER AnjaD.T.V.11111=5022
2420SERVOTTE Herwib / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.22222=10415223
3419JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO TIME33343,5=160183
4418JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH AeletteDANCE TIME44433,5=180163

STD SEN 3 S

Top

1/2 Final

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
423
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
423
424
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
424
425
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
425
426
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
426
427
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
X
 
 
X
 
2
6
X
X
X
 
 
3
9
X
 
 
 
 
1
10
-
427
428
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
X
5
13
X
 
X
X
X
4
17
 
X
X
X
X
4
21
Y
428
429
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
 
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
429
431
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
 
X
X
 
X
3
12
 
X
 
X
X
3
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
Y
431
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
423
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT
-
424
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AnnetteD.T.V.
Y
425
LEBOUTTE Henri / EBOUTTE FrancineD.T.V.
-
426
PUT Félicien ./ APERS MurielleD.E.HAM
-
427
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER MartinaD.T.V.
-
428
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y
429
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y
431
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN ANNELOESN.A.D.B..
Y

Redance

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
423
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
X
 
 
X
2
4
 
X
 
 
 
1
5
 
X
X
X
X
4
9
 
X
 
X
X
3
12
Y
423
425
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
 
X
X
 
2
4
X
 
X
X
X
4
8
X
 
 
 
 
1
9
 
 
X
 
 
1
10
-
425
426
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
-
426
427
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
427
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
423
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT
Y
425
LEBOUTTE Henri / EBOUTTE FrancineD.T.V.
-
426
PUT Félicien ./ APERS MurielleD.E.HAM
-
427
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER MartinaD.T.V.
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
6
6
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS Annette
1
1
3
2
1
1
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
5
5
5
5
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
4
4
4
3
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
3
1
1
4
2
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN ANNELOES
3
2
2
3
2
3
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
6
6
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS Annette
3
3
3
2
2
3
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
4
5
5
3
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
5
4
4
4
1
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
4
1
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN ANNELOES
2
2
2
5
3
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
5
6
6
6
6
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS Annette
2
3
3
2
1
2
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
4
6
5
5
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
5
4
4
3
3
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
1
2
1
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN ANNELOES
3
2
2
4
4
3
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
6
6
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS Annette
1
2
3
1
1
1
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
4
5
5
4
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
5
4
4
3
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
2
2
2
2
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN ANNELOES
3
3
1
5
3
3
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
5
6
6
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS Annette
1
3
3
1
1
1
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
5
5
5
4
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
4
4
3
2
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
2
3
2
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN ANNELOES
3
2
2
6
4
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER Brigitte
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS Annette
1
3
2
1
1
8
1
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
2
1
1
2
2
8
2
WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN ANNELOES
3
2
3
3
3
14
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1424KREUELS Thomas / KREUELS AnnetteD.T.V.13211=8
2429VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.21122=8505
3431WOLLERSHEIM Jos / NIESSEN ANNELOESN.A.D.B..32333=14
4428VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.44444=20425
5427SELBACH Elmar / BECKER MartinaD.T.V.55555=25
6423BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT66666=30355
7425LEBOUTTE Henri / EBOUTTE FrancineD.T.V.10
8426PUT Félicien ./ APERS MurielleD.E.HAM3305

STD SEN 3 A

Top

1_ Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
430
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
 
 
2
6
 
X
X
 
 
2
8
 
 
X
 
 
1
9
X
 
 
 
 
1
10
-
430
432
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
 
X
X
4
24
Y
432
433
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
X
 
 
X
X
3
6
 
X
 
X
X
3
9
 
X
X
X
X
4
13
Y
433
434
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
434
435
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
-
435
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
430
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.
-
432
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE MargareteD.T.V.
Y
433
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT MartineD.T.V.
Y
434
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF AnkeD.T.V.
-
435
RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.
-

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
5
2
2
3
3
3
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE Margarete
1
1
1
1
1
1
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT Martine
2
4
4
2
2
2
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF Anke
4
5
5
5
4
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
3
3
3
4
5
4
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
4
3
1
2
2
2.5
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE Margarete
1
1
2
3
1
1
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT Martine
2
2
4
1
3
2.5
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF Anke
3
5
5
4
4
4
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
5
4
3
5
5
5
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
3
3
2
3
3
3
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE Margarete
1
1
1
2
1
1
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT Martine
2
2
4
1
2
2
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF Anke
5
5
5
5
5
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
4
4
3
4
4
4
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
3
2
2
2
3
2
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE Margarete
1
1
1
1
1
1
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT Martine
2
3
4
3
2
3
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF Anke
5
5
5
4
5
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
4
4
3
5
4
4
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
4
2
3
3
2
2
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE Margarete
1
1
2
1
1
1
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT Martine
2
4
4
2
3
3.5
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF Anke
5
5
5
5
5
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
3
3
1
4
4
3.5
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
3
2.5
3
2
2
12.5
2
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE Margarete
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT Martine
2
2.5
2
3
3.5
13
3
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF Anke
5
4
5
5
5
24
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
4
5
4
4
3.5
20.5
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1432HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE MargareteD.T.V.11111=5022
2430WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V.32,5322=12
3433KINDLER Norbert / GRUBERT MartineD.T.V.22,5233,5=12011
4435RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.45443,5=203
5434MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF AnkeD.T.V.54555=243

STD SEN 4 S

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
438
X
X
 
 
X
3
3
X
X
 
X
X
4
7
X
X
 
 
 
2
9
X
X
X
 
X
4
13
X
X
X
 
X
4
17
Y
438
440
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
440
441
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
X
 
1
5
 
 
 
X
X
2
7
Y
441
442
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
X
X
X
 
X
4
6
X
 
X
X
X
4
10
 
X
X
 
 
2
12
 
 
X
 
 
1
13
Y
442
445
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
 
X
 
X
X
3
7
X
 
 
X
X
3
10
X
X
 
X
 
3
13
Y
445
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
438
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES SibilleD.T.V.
Y
440
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT ElsieM.D.C.
Y
441
KOPS Ton / KOPS HeleenN.A.D.B..
Y
442
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE
Y
445
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG VeraM.D.C.
Y

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
1
1
3
3
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
5
5
5
5
5
5
KOPS Ton / KOPS Heleen
4
4
2
2
4
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
2
1
4
3
3
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
2
3
4
1
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
1
1
3
1
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
5
5
5
5
5
5
KOPS Ton / KOPS Heleen
4
4
2
3
4
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
2
2
1
4
2
2
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
3
3
4
2
3
3
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
1
1
1
1
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
5
5
5
5
5
5
KOPS Ton / KOPS Heleen
4
4
3
3
4
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
2
2
2
4
3
2
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
3
3
4
2
2
3
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
1
1
1
2
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
5
5
5
5
5
5
KOPS Ton / KOPS Heleen
4
4
2
4
3
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
2
3
3
4
3
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
2
3
4
1
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
1
1
3
2
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
5
5
5
3
5
5
KOPS Ton / KOPS Heleen
4
4
1
4
3
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
2
2
5
4
3
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
2
3
4
1
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT Elsie
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
KOPS Ton / KOPS Heleen
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
2
2
3
3
13
3
VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG Vera
2
3
3
2
2
12
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1438BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES SibilleD.T.V.11111=5
2445VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG VeraM.D.C.23322=12503
3442MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE32233=13423
4441KOPS Ton / KOPS HeleenN.A.D.B..44444=20
5440GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHOUT ElsieM.D.C.55555=25353
Canc439GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.
Canc443SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristineM.D.C.
Canc444VAN DAELE Wim / LEYS ChrisM.D.C.

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
391
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
 
X
X
X
 
3
7
 
 
 
 
X
1
8
 
X
X
X
 
3
11
Y
391
392
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
X
 
 
 
X
2
3
X
 
 
X
X
3
6
X
 
 
 
 
1
7
-
392
394
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
-
394
395
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
X
X
X
X
X
5
7
 
X
X
 
 
2
9
X
X
X
 
X
4
13
Y
395
396
 
 
 
X
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
X
X
X
 
 
3
5
 
 
 
 
X
1
6
-
396
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
391
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE
Y
392
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaC.S.D.B
-
394
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR KathleenM.D.C.
-
395
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT
Y
396
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.
-

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
2
2
1
3
5
2
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
1
5
4
2
2
3
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
5
3
5
5
3
5
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
4
1
2
1
4
1
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
4
3
4
1
4
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
3
1
1
1
2
1
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
1
5
4
4
3
4
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
5
4
5
5
5
5
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
2
2
2
2
1
2
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
4
3
3
3
4
3
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
1
2
1
3
2
1
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
2
4
4
1
1
2
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
3
3
5
2
5
3
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
5
1
2
4
4
4
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
4
5
3
5
3
5
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
2
2
2
1
3
1
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
1
5
5
2
1
2
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
4
4
4
3
2
4
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
5
1
1
4
5
5
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
3
3
5
4
3
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
2
1
1
1
5
1
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3
4
2
2
11
2
VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR Kathleen
5
5
3
4
17
5
VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA Maja
1
2
4
5
12
3
VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
4
3
5
3
15
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1391ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE2111=5022
2392VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaC.S.D.B3422=11112
3395VAUDELLE Guillaume / KAMBOVSKA MajaSPOTLIGHT1245=120
4396VER STRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.4353=153
5394VAN SEVEREN Rudy / COUVREUR KathleenM.D.C.5534=170
Canc393VAN RAES Geert / STAUT LeenM.D.C.
Canc390DE MEERSM%AN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
398
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
-
398
399
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
399
400
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
 
4
7
 
X
X
 
X
3
10
Y
400
401
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
-
401
402
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
 
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
Y
402
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
398
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI ChristineC.S.D.B
-
399
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.
-
400
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET MarieCRISTALY
Y
401
VILLANI Ernanno / DE BRUIJN AnnM.D.C.
-
402
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN KatrienYOLO TIME
Y

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
4
5
4
5
3
5
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
5
3
3
4
4
3
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
1
2
2
2
2
2
VILLANI Ernanno / DE BRUIJN Ann
3
4
5
3
5
4
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
2
1
1
1
1
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
4
5
4
2
4
3
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
5
4
3
5
3
4.5
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
1
2
2
3
2
2
VILLANI Ernanno / DE BRUIJN Ann
3
3
5
4
5
4.5
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
2
1
1
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
5
5
4
4
4
5
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
4
4
5
3
5
4
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
2
2
2
5
3
2
VILLANI Ernanno / DE BRUIJN Ann
3
3
3
2
1
3
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
1
1
1
1
2
1
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
5
3
5
13
5
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
3
4.5
4
11.5
4
PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET Marie
2
2
2
6
2
VILLANI Ernanno / DE BRUIJN Ann
4
4.5
3
11.5
3
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1402WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN KatrienYOLO TIME111=3224
2400PAQUET Frederique / PAQUET MarieCRISTALY222=6011
3401VILLANI Ernanno / DE BRUIJN AnnM.D.C.44,53=110
4399GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.34,54=111
5398CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI ChristineC.S.D.B535=130

STD Starklasse + 35

Top

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
QS
SU.
PL.
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1371BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE ErnaSALTARE11=2

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen