BDSF

DANCE TIME DE DANCE TIME CUP

29-04-2018

JUDGES

1Mevr. BOUTKAN ThérèseNL
2Dhr. CALLOENS MichaelB
3Dhr. DE CNODDER AndréB
4Mevr. NITSIOS KatérinaNL
5Dhr. SAS GuyB

JUN + JUV 6 D1é Ronde
JUV 4 D1/2 FinalRedance
LAT ADU SFinalResults
LAT ADU DEB B1é RondeFinaleResults
LAT ADU S+B+C+JI1é Ronde
LAT ADU B+C+JUNIFinalResults
LAT SEN DEB A1é Ronde1lFinaleResults
LAT SEN 1 SFinalResults
LAT SEN 1 + 2 S1é Ronde
LAT SEN 2 SFinalResults
STARTKLAS DISCO +351° RondeFinaleResults
STARTKLAS DISCO -351é RondeFi,aleResults
STARTKLAS JEUGD DISFinalResults
STARTKLAS JEUGD LATFinalResults
STARTKLAS JEUGD SALSFinalResults
STARTKLAS LAT + 35FinalFinaleResults
STARTKLAS LAT -351é RondeFinaleResults
STARTKLAS SALSA - 351é RondeFinaleResults
STARTKLAS SALSA + 351é RondeFinaleResults
STARTKLAS STD + 351é Ronde
STARTKLAS STD - 35FinalFinaleResults
STD ADU S1é RondeFinaleResults
STD ADU DEB A + B1é RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN DEB A1é rondeFinaleResults
STD SEN DEB B1é rondeFinaleResults
STD SEN / 1 S+ C1é RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN / 2 S1é RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN / 2 A 1é rondeFinaleResults
STD SEN / 2 B1é RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN / 3 S1/2 FinalRedanceFinaleResults
STD SEN / 3 A1é RondeFinaleResults
STD SEN / 4 S1é RONDEFinaleResults

JUN + JUV 6 D

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
3
4
5
QS
Tot
1
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
30
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
4
12
X
X
X
X
4
16
X
X
X
X
4
20
X
X
X
X
4
24
Y
30
32
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
32
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
30
COSTA Andrej Marius / D'HOKER LilySPOTLIGHT
Y
32
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS lanaSPOTLIGHT
-

JUV 4 D

Top

1/2 Final

NR
1
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
3
4
5
QS
Tot
1
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
34
 
X
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
X
X
2
4
X
X
X
X
4
8
Y
34
35
X
 
X
X
3
3
X
 
X
X
3
6
X
X
X
X
4
10
X
X
X
X
4
14
Y
35
36
X
X
 
X
3
3
X
X
X
X
4
7
X
X
X
X
4
11
X
X
X
X
4
15
Y
36
37
 
X
X
 
2
2
X
 
X
 
2
4
 
 
 
 
0
4
X
X
X
 
3
7
-
37
38
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
1
1
X
X
 
X
3
4
 
 
 
X
1
5
-
38
39
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
39
40
X
 
X
X
3
3
 
X
 
X
2
5
 
 
 
 
0
5
 
 
 
 
0
5
-
40
42
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
 
X
2
6
X
X
X
 
3
9
 
 
 
 
0
9
Y
42
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
34
ALFANO Mélia / AVARO FabioBELI DANZA
Y
35
DE CONINCK Maeva / VELLE VictoriaBELI DANZA
Y
36
GASMANE Izia / DUPONT VictorBELI DANZA
Y
37
MAGHE Lea Lou / WERY LeaBELI DANZA
-
38
GUIOT Clément / D'HOKER LolaSPOTLIGHT
-
39
MASSON Nathanaël / HAMZA ElizabethaSPOTLIGHT
-
40
RATA Matei / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
-
42
UNGLIREAMU Cain / GHERGEL DenisaSPOTLIGHT
Y

Redance

NR
1
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
3
4
5
QS
Tot
1
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
37
X
 
X
X
3
3
X
X
X
X
4
7
X
 
X
X
3
10
X
X
X
X
4
14
Y
37
38
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
 
 
X
1
5
X
X
X
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
4
13
Y
38
39
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
39
40
 
X
 
 
1
1
X
X
X
 
3
4
 
 
 
 
0
4
 
 
 
 
0
4
-
40
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
37
MAGHE Lea Lou / WERY LeaBELI DANZA
Y
38
GUIOT Clément / D'HOKER LolaSPOTLIGHT
Y
39
MASSON Nathanaël / HAMZA ElizabethaSPOTLIGHT
-
40
RATA Matei / BRAIBANT CamilleSPOTLIGHT
-

LAT ADU S

Top

Final

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
2
2
2
2
2
DARTOIS A,toine . NICULA Consuela
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
2
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS A,toine . NICULA Consuela
2
1
2
2
2
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
2
2
1
2
2
DARTOIS A,toine . NICULA Consuela
1
1
1
2
1
1
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
2
1
2
1
DARTOIS A,toine . NICULA Consuela
2
2
1
2
1
2
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
2
1
1
1
DARTOIS A,toine . NICULA Consuela
2
2
1
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
2
1
2
1
1
7
1
DARTOIS A,toine . NICULA Consuela
1
2
1
2
2
8
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
114CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B.21211=7
215DARTOIS A,toine . NICULA ConsuelaELITE12122=8500
Canc16DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN CarlaYOLO-TIME
Canc17DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE

LAT ADU DEB B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
24
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
-
24
25
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
 
X
X
X
X
4
13
Y
25
26
 
 
 
X
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
26
27
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
Y
27
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
24
HEBERER Kai / GOBLET TaniaSKYLIGHT
-
25
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET EvaSKYLIGHT
Y
26
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE AndreeaSKYLIGHT
-
27
ZWIERZINSKY Yaris / LEHNART PaulinaSKYLIGHT
Y

Finale

CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEBERER Kai / GOBLET Tania
4
4
4
4
4
4
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET Eva
1
1
1
1
2
1
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
3
3
3
3
3
3
ZWIERZINSKY Yaris / LEHNART Paulina
2
2
2
2
1
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEBERER Kai / GOBLET Tania
4
4
4
4
4
4
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET Eva
1
1
1
1
1
1
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
3
3
3
3
3
3
ZWIERZINSKY Yaris / LEHNART Paulina
2
2
2
2
2
2
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEBERER Kai / GOBLET Tania
4
4
4
4
4
4
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET Eva
3
2
2
2
1
2
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
2
3
3
3
3
3
ZWIERZINSKY Yaris / LEHNART Paulina
1
1
1
1
2
1
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
HEBERER Kai / GOBLET Tania
4
4
4
12
4
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET Eva
1
1
2
4
1
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
3
3
3
9
3
ZWIERZINSKY Yaris / LEHNART Paulina
2
2
1
5
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
125KIELMANN Fabian / PITOISET EvaSKYLIGHT112=4628PROM
227ZWIERZINSKY Yaris / LEHNART PaulinaSKYLIGHT221=5415
326LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE AndreeaSKYLIGHT333=90
424HEBERER Kai / GOBLET TaniaSKYLIGHT444=120
Canc23DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK LauraYOLO-TIME

LAT ADU S+B+C+JI

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
X
X
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
 
 
X
X
X
3
22
Y
14
15
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
X
X
X
X
X
5
8
X
 
X
X
 
3
11
X
X
X
X
X
5
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
21
Y
15
18
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
-
18
19
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
-
19
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
14
CLOUDT Stefan / CLODT ElineN.A.D.B.
Y
15
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE
Y
18
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
-
19
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA AnnaELITE
-

LAT ADU B+C+JUNI

Top

Final

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
2
2
2
2
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
2
1
1
1
1
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
2
2
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
2
2
1
1
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
2
2
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
2
2
1
1
2
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
1
1
1
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
1
2
2
2
2
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
2
1
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
2
2
1
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
1
1
1
1
6
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
1
2
2
2
2
9
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
118LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT21111=6415420B
219RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA AnnaELITE12222=9415350C
Canc20VAN CLAPDURP Jesse / VAN MEER LissaCRISTALY

LAT SEN DEB A

Top

1é Ronde1l

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
143
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
 
X
X
 
3
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
Y
143
144
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
X
 
 
X
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
144
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
143
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME
Y
144
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
-

Finale

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
1
1
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
2
2
2
2
2
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
2
1
1
2
2
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
1
2
2
1
1
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
2
1
2
2
2
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
1
2
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
1
1
1
1
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
1
2
2
2
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
2
2
1
6
1
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS Betty
2
1
1
2
6
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1143JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME1221=6213
2144SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.2112=60
Canc142BOUDET Jean Baptiste / KOHLER JadwigaCRISTALY

LAT SEN 1 S

Top

Final

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
3
3
3
3
3
3
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
3
3
3
3
3
3
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
3
3
3
3
3
3
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
3
3
3
3
3
3
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
3
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
2
3
3
3
3
3
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS Laura
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1137HORSTMANN Michaël / HELLER DeniseO.L.D.A.11111=5500
2135DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.22222=10420
3139NEISIUS Dirk / NEISIUS LauraD.T.V.33333=15

LAT SEN 1 + 2 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
RU
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
PD
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
135
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
135
136
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
136
137
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
137
138
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
138
139
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
139
140
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
140
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
135
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
136
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80 STOKKEM
-
137
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DeniseO.L.D.A.
Y
138
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseD.C. ST GISLAIN
-
139
NEISIUS Dirk / NEUSIUS LauraD.T.V.
Y
140
PLUVINAGE Oliver / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE
-

LAT SEN 2 S

Top

Final

SA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
2
2
2
2
2
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
1
1
1
1
2
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
2
2
1
2
RU
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
2
2
2
2
PD
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
1
1
1
1
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
2
2
2
2
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
1
1
1
2
1
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
2
2
2
1
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
2
1
1
1
1
6
1
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
1
2
2
2
2
9
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1138MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseLE BOCAGE21111=6500
2140PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE12222=9420
3136GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80 STOKKEM33333=15350

STARTKLAS DISCO +35

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
DI
Tot
Placed
NR
56
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
-
56
57
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
57
62
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
Y
62
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
56
BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN VeraDANCE TIME
-
57
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE ErnaSALTARE
-
62
REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN YolandaDANCE TIME
Y

Finale

DISCO
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN Vera
2
2
1
2
1
2
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
3
3
3
3
3
3
REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN Yolanda
1
1
2
1
2
1
FINAL
DI
SU.
PL.
BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN Vera
2
2
2
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
3
3
3
REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN Yolanda
1
1
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
162REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN YolandaDANCE TIME1=1
256BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN VeraDANCE TIME2=2
357BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE ErnaSALTARE3=3
Canc58KOCH Ronny / AERDEN PeggyDANCE TIME

STARTKLAS DISCO -35

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
DI
Tot
Placed
NR
45
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
-
45
46
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
46
47
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
Y
47
50
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
50
52
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
Y
52
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
45
CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL ElenaB.D.S.F.
-
46
GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN EstherDANCE TIME
-
47
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH SteffieDANCE TIME
Y
50
SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS EvelienDANCE TIME
-
52
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN SyraDANCE TIME
Y

Fi,ale

DISCO
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL Elena
1
1
5
3
1
1
GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN Esther
5
5
3
5
5
5
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH Steffie
3
3
1
2
2
3
SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS Evelien
4
4
4
4
4
4
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
2
2
2
1
3
2
FINAL
DI
SU.
PL.
CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL Elena
1
1
1
GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN Esther
5
5
5
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH Steffie
3
3
3
SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS Evelien
4
4
4
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
2
2
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
145CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL ElenaB.D.S.F.1=1
252THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN SyraDANCE TIME2=2
347JACOBS Wouter / KOCH SteffieDANCE TIME3=3
450SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS EvelienDANCE TIME4=4
546GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN EstherDANCE TIME5=5

STARTKLAS JEUGD DIS

Top

Final

DISCO
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NAGY Serre / NAGY Zoë
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
DI
SU.
PL.
NAGY Serre / NAGY Zoë
1
1
0

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
164NAGY Serre / NAGY ZoëDANCE TIME1=1

STARTKLAS JEUGD LAT

Top

Final

CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NAGY Serre / NAGY Zoë
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NAGY Serre / NAGY Zoë
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
NAGY Serre / NAGY Zoë
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
164NAGY Serre / NAGY ZoëDANCE TIME11=2

STARTKLAS JEUGD SALS

Top

Final

SALSA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NAGY Serre / NAGY Zoe
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
SU.
PL.
NAGY Serre / NAGY Zoe
1
1
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
164NAGY Serre / NAGY ZoeDANCE TIME1=1

STARTKLAS LAT + 35

Top

Final

NR
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
56
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
X
X
X
 
X
4
5
-
56
57
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
57
59
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
 
 
X
X
 
2
6
Y
59
62
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
 
X
X
4
9
Y
62
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
56
BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN VeraDANCE TIME
-
57
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE ErnaSALTARE
-
59
MEEUS Luc / LEENDERS MatiélleDANCE TIME
Y
62
REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN YolandaDANCE TIME
Y

Finale

CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN Vera
2
3
1
4
4
3
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
4
4
4
3
3
4
MEEUS Luc / LEENDERS Matiélle
3
2
3
1
2
2
REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN Yolanda
1
1
2
2
1
1
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN Vera
2
2
1
4
1
2
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
4
4
4
3
4
4
MEEUS Luc / LEENDERS Matiélle
3
3
3
2
3
3
REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN Yolanda
1
1
2
1
2
1
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN Vera
3
2
5
2
BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE Erna
4
4
8
4
MEEUS Luc / LEENDERS Matiélle
2
3
5
3
REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN Yolanda
1
1
2
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
162REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN YolandaDANCE TIME11=2
256BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN VeraDANCE TIME32=5
359MEEUS Luc / LEENDERS MatiélleDANCE TIME23=5
457BRUYNINCKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE ErnaSALTARE44=8
Canc58KOCH Ronny / AERDEN PeggyDANCE TIME

STARTKLAS LAT -35

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
CC
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
45
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
 
 
X
3
8
Y
45
46
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
46
47
 
X
X
X
 
3
3
 
X
X
X
X
4
7
Y
47
49
X
 
X
 
X
3
3
X
 
X
 
X
3
6
-
49
50
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
-
50
51
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
 
X
 
X
 
2
6
-
51
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
45
CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL ElenaB.D.S.F.
Y
46
GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN EstherDANCE TIME
-
47
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH SteffieDANCE TIME
Y
49
MARMO Daniel / REULENS IneDANCE TIME
-
50
SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS EvelienDANCE TIME
-
51
THEYS Ian / FISTETTI LuanaDANCE TIME
-

Finale

CC
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL Elena
2
6
5
6
6
6
GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN Esther
5
3
6
4
4
4
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH Steffie
3
1
1
1
3
1
MARMO Daniel / REULENS Ine
1
4
2
3
1
2
SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS Evelien
6
5
4
5
5
5
THEYS Ian / FISTETTI Luana
4
2
3
2
2
3
JI
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL Elena
1
1
3
3
1
1
GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN Esther
6
6
6
6
6
6
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH Steffie
4
2
1
1
2
2
MARMO Daniel / REULENS Ine
2
4
2
4
4
4
SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS Evelien
5
5
5
5
5
5
THEYS Ian / FISTETTI Luana
3
3
4
2
3
3
FINAL
CC
JI
SU.
PL.
CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL Elena
6
1
7
4
GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN Esther
4
6
10
6
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH Steffie
1
2
3
1
MARMO Daniel / REULENS Ine
2
4
6
2
SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS Evelien
5
5
10
5
THEYS Ian / FISTETTI Luana
3
3
6
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
147JACOBS Wouter / KOCH SteffieDANCE TIME12=3
249MARMO Daniel / REULENS IneDANCE TIME24=6
351THEYS Ian / FISTETTI LuanaDANCE TIME33=6
445CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL ElenaB.D.S.F.61=7
550SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS EvelienDANCE TIME55=10
646GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN EstherDANCE TIME46=10
Canc48JEURISSEN Robin / KALBERMATTEN SyraDANCE TIME

STARTKLAS SALSA - 35

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
Placed
NR
46
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
46
47
 
X
 
X
X
3
3
Y
47
50
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
-
50
52
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
Y
52
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
46
GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN EstherDANCE TIME
-
47
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH SteffieDANCE TIME
Y
50
SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS EvelienDANCE TIME
-
52
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN SyraDANCE TIME
Y

Finale

SALSA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN Esther
4
4
4
4
3
4
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH Steffie
2
2
2
2
2
2
SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS Evelien
3
3
3
3
4
3
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
SU.
PL.
GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN Esther
4
4
4
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH Steffie
2
2
2
SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS Evelien
3
3
3
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
1
1
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
152THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN SyraDANCE TIME1=1
247JACOBS Wouter / KOCH SteffieDANCE TIME2=2
350SEEVENS Dimitri / HERMANS EvelienDANCE TIME3=3
446GEELEN Jeroen / GEELEN EstherDANCE TIME4=4
Canc48JEURISSEN Robin / KALBERMATTEN SyraDANCE TIME

STARTKLAS SALSA + 35

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
SA
Tot
Placed
NR
56
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
-
56
59
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
-
59
61
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
Y
61
62
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
Y
62
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
56
BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN VeraDANCE TIME
-
59
MEEUS Luc / LEENDERS MatiëlleDANCE TIME
-
61
REULENS Danny / HOUBEN AnnickDANCE TIME
Y
62
REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN YolandaDANCE TIME
Y

Finale

SALSA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN Vera
3
4
2
4
4
4
MEEUS Luc / LEENDERS Matiëlle
4
3
1
3
3
3
REULENS Danny / HOUBEN Annick
2
2
4
1
2
2
REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN Yolanda
1
1
3
2
1
1
FINAL
SA
SU.
PL.
BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN Vera
4
4
4
MEEUS Luc / LEENDERS Matiëlle
3
3
3
REULENS Danny / HOUBEN Annick
2
2
2
REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN Yolanda
1
1
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
162REULENS Dirk / ZWAKHOVEN YolandaDANCE TIME1=1
261REULENS Danny / HOUBEN AnnickDANCE TIME2=2
359MEEUS Luc / LEENDERS MatiëlleDANCE TIME3=3
456BECKERS Carlo / VLIEGEN VeraDANCE TIME4=4

STARTKLAS STD + 35

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
57
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
57
59
 
 
X
 
X
2
2
 
 
X
X
 
2
4
-
59
60
X
X
 
X
 
3
3
X
X
 
 
X
3
6
Y
60
61
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
Y
61
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
57
BRUYNICKX Stanny / VAN KERKHOVE ErnaSALTARE
-
59
MEEUS Luc / LEENDERS MariëlleDANCE TIME
-
60
PRIKKEN Theo / DAELMANS SoniaDANCE TIME
Y
61
REULENS Danny / HOUBEN AnnickDANCE TIME
Y

STARTKLAS STD - 35

Top

Final

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
47
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
X
2
2
-
47
52
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
Y
52
53
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
53
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
47
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH SteffieDANCE TIME
-
52
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN SyraDANCE TIME
Y
53
UBAGHS Koen / FISTETTI LuanaDANCE TIME
-

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH Steffie
2
3
2
2
3
2
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
1
1
1
1
1
1
UBAGHS Koen / FISTETTI Luana
3
2
3
3
2
3
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH Steffie
1
3
2
2
2
2
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
2
1
1
1
1
1
UBAGHS Koen / FISTETTI Luana
3
2
3
3
3
3
FINAL
WA
QS
SU.
PL.
JACOBS Wouter / KOCH Steffie
2
2
4
2
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
1
1
2
1
UBAGHS Koen / FISTETTI Luana
3
3
6
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
152THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN SyraDANCE TIME11=2
247JACOBS Wouter / KOCH SteffieDANCE TIME22=4
353UBAGHS Koen / FISTETTI LuanaDANCE TIME33=6

STD ADU S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
1
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
4
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
1
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B.
Y
2
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE
-
4
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT
-

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
2
2
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
3
3
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT Eline
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA Consuela
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
10
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
11CLOUDT Stefan / CLOUDT ElineN.A.D.B.11111=5
24LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT22222=10500
32DARTOIS Antoine / NICULA ConsuelaELITE33333=15420
Canc3DE GRES Joeri / RUTTEN CarlaYOLO-TIME

STD ADU DEB A + B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
7
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
7
8
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
 
X
4
13
Y
8
9
 
 
X
X
 
2
2
 
X
X
 
 
2
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
-
9
10
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
 
 
X
X
3
7
 
 
 
X
X
2
9
Y
10
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
7
HEBERER Kai / GOBLET TaniaSKYLIGHT
-
8
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOIET EvaSKYLIGHT
Y
9
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE AndreeaSKYLIGHT
-
10
ZWIERZINSKY Yaris / LEHNART PaulinaSKYLIGHT
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEBERER Kai / GOBLET Tania
4
4
4
4
4
4
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOIET Eva
2
1
1
1
2
1
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
3
2
2
3
3
3
ZWIERZINSKY Yaris / LEHNART Paulina
1
3
3
2
1
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEBERER Kai / GOBLET Tania
4
4
4
4
4
4
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOIET Eva
1
1
1
1
1
1
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
3
2
2
2
3
2
ZWIERZINSKY Yaris / LEHNART Paulina
2
3
3
3
2
3
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HEBERER Kai / GOBLET Tania
4
4
4
4
4
4
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOIET Eva
1
1
1
1
1
1
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
3
3
2
2
3
3
ZWIERZINSKY Yaris / LEHNART Paulina
2
2
3
3
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
HEBERER Kai / GOBLET Tania
4
4
4
12
4
KIELMANN Fabian / PITOIET Eva
1
1
1
3
1
LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE Andreea
3
2
3
8
3
ZWIERZINSKY Yaris / LEHNART Paulina
2
3
2
7
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
18KIELMANN Fabian / PITOIET EvaSKYLIGHT111=3022
210ZWIERZINSKY Yaris / LEHNART PaulinaSKYLIGHT232=7314
39LAMPLMAIR Laurids / ORDACE AndreeaSKYLIGHT323=81
47HEBERER Kai / GOBLET TaniaSKYLIGHT444=121
Canc6DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYKERBUYK LauraYOLO-TIME

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1é ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
66
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
 
X
X
X
4
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
Y
66
68
X
X
 
X
 
3
3
X
X
X
X
 
4
7
 
X
X
 
 
2
9
X
X
X
X
 
4
13
-
68
69
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
X
X
 
 
X
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
-
69
70
 
 
X
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
X
1
5
-
70
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
66
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.
Y
68
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE
-
69
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaC.S.D.B
-
70
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.
-

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
1
1
1
1
1
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
4
2
3
2
4
3.5
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
1
3
4
4
3
3.5
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
4
2
3
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
1
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
4
2
2
4
2
2
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
2
4
4
3
4
4
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
3
3
2
3
3
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
3
1
1
1
1
1
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
4
3
2
3
4
4
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
1
2
4
4
3
3
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
2
4
3
2
2
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
1
1
1
1
1
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
4
2
3
2
3
2.5
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
1
3
4
4
4
4
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
3
4
2
3
2
2.5
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
4
1
ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX Carine
3.5
2
4
2.5
12
3
VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS Patricia
3.5
4
3
4
14.5
4
VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE Chris
2
3
2
2.5
9.5
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
166DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaM.D.C.1111=4123
270VERSTRAETEN Luc / VAN HAVRE ChrisM.D.C.2322,5=9314
368ROMBOUTS Marc / RABAUX CarineELITE3,5242,5=11
469VAN DE VIJVER Paul / COPPENS PatriciaC.S.D.B3,5434=143
Canc67GUTTIERREZ Manuel / ISTACE Angelique SPOTLIGHT3

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1é ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
72
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
X
 
 
X
 
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
72
73
X
 
X
 
 
2
2
 
X
X
 
X
3
5
 
X
X
 
 
2
7
Y
73
74
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
X
 
 
X
X
3
5
-
74
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
72
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI ChristineC.S.D.B
-
73
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.
Y
74
NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN YevaD.-POINT
-

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
2
3
3
1
3
3
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
1
2
1
3
2
1.5
NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN Yeva
3
1
2
2
1
1.5
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
1
2
2
2
1
1
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
2
3
1
3
2
2
NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN Yeva
3
1
3
1
3
3
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
2
1
2
3
3
2.5
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
1
3
1
2
1
1
NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN Yeva
3
2
3
1
2
2.5
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI Christine
3
1
2.5
6.5
2
GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
1.5
2
1
4.5
1
NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN Yeva
1.5
3
2.5
7
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
173GYSSEELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.1,521=4112
272CHAPELLE Rudy / SCARPINI ChristineC.S.D.B312,5=60
374NAGY Peter / KOCHARYAN YevaD.-POINT1,532,5=60

STD SEN / 1 S+ C

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
78
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
-
78
79
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
X
X
 
X
X
4
12
X
X
 
X
X
4
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
21
Y
79
80
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
80
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
78
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
-
79
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnnickM.D.C.
Y
80
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
-

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
1
2
2
2
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
1
1
2
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
3
3
3
3
3
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
1
1
1
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
3
3
3
3
3
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
1
2
2
2
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
1
1
2
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
3
3
3
3
3
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
1
1
1
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
3
3
3
3
3
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
1
1
1
1
1
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
3
3
3
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annick
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
179ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnnickM.D.C.11111=5500
278NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO22222=10617PROM420C
380WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO33333=151350C
Canc77LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE MelissaM.D.C.3

STD SEN / 2 S

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
84
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
84
85
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
 
 
3
12
X
X
X
 
X
4
16
X
X
X
 
X
4
20
Y
85
86
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
-
86
87
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
 
X
X
4
13
X
X
X
X
 
4
17
X
X
 
X
X
4
21
Y
87
88
X
 
 
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
X
 
X
2
4
 
 
 
 
X
1
5
 
 
X
 
 
1
6
Y
88
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
84
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA MirandeN.A.D.B.
-
85
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.
Y
86
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE
-
87
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnnikM.D.C.
Y
88
WEYER Thomas / WEYER KerstinD.T.V.
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Mirande
4
3
5
5
4
4
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
3
2
1
3
1
3
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
5
4
4
4
5
5
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik
1
1
3
1
3
1
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
2
5
2
2
2
2
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Mirande
4
3
5
5
4
4
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
3
2
1
3
1
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
5
5
4
4
5
5
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik
1
1
2
1
3
1
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
2
4
3
2
2
3
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Mirande
4
5
5
5
5
5
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
2
4
1
2
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
5
3
4
2
4
4
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik
1
1
3
1
3
1
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
3
4
1
3
2
3
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Mirande
4
3
5
5
4
5
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
2
2
3
4
3
3
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
5
4
4
2
5
4
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik
1
1
2
1
2
1
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
3
5
1
3
1
2
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Mirande
4
4
5
5
5
5
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
3
2
1
3
1
3
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
5
5
4
4
4
4
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik
1
1
3
1
3
1
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
2
3
2
2
2
2
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Mirande
4
4
5
5
5
23
5
KAHL Eckehard / KAHL Anne
3
2
2
3
3
13
3
PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE Chantal
5
5
4
4
4
22
4
ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS Annik
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
2
3
3
2
2
12
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
187ROGGEMAN Thomas / SPAENJERS AnnikM.D.C.11111=5503
288WEYER Thomas / WEYER KerstinD.T.V.23322=12
385KAHL Eckehard / KAHL AnneD.T.V.32233=13
486PLUVINAGE Olivier / PLUVINAGE ChantalELITE55444=22423
584HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA MirandeN.A.D.B.44555=23
Canc83BOUDET Jean-Baptiste / KOHLER JadwigaCRISTALY

STD SEN / 2 A

Top

1é ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
90
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
90
91
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
X
 
1
4
-
91
92
X
 
X
 
X
3
3
X
X
X
 
X
4
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
X
X
X
X
X
5
17
X
X
X
 
X
4
21
Y
92
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
90
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseD.C. ST GISLAIN
-
91
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN MargereteD.T.V.
-
92
SCHÜLTER Michael / SIEBERICHS DagmarD.T.V
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
3
3
3
3
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN Margerete
2
2
2
2
2
2
SCHÜLTER Michael / SIEBERICHS Dagmar
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
3
3
3
3
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN Margerete
2
2
2
2
2
2
SCHÜLTER Michael / SIEBERICHS Dagmar
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
3
2
2
3
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN Margerete
2
2
2
3
3
2
SCHÜLTER Michael / SIEBERICHS Dagmar
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
3
3
2
3
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN Margerete
2
2
2
2
3
2
SCHÜLTER Michael / SIEBERICHS Dagmar
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
3
3
3
3
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN Margerete
2
2
2
1
2
2
SCHÜLTER Michael / SIEBERICHS Dagmar
1
1
1
2
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART Maryse
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN Margerete
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
SCHÜLTER Michael / SIEBERICHS Dagmar
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
192SCHÜLTER Michael / SIEBERICHS DagmarD.T.V11111=5011
291PROJHAN Torsten / PROJHAN MargereteD.T.V.22222=102
390MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseD.C. ST GISLAIN33333=154350

STD SEN / 2 B

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
95
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
X
X
 
 
X
3
11
X
X
 
 
X
3
14
X
X
 
 
X
3
17
Y
95
96
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
X
X
 
2
3
 
 
X
X
 
2
5
X
 
 
X
 
2
7
-
96
97
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
X
2
3
X
 
 
X
 
2
5
X
 
X
 
 
2
7
-
97
98
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
X
X
X
 
X
4
6
X
X
X
 
 
3
9
X
X
X
 
 
3
12
 
X
X
 
 
2
14
Y
98
99
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
 
 
X
X
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
0
5
 
 
 
 
X
1
6
 
 
 
X
X
2
8
-
99
100
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
X
 
3
7
X
X
X
X
X
5
12
 
X
X
X
X
4
16
 
X
X
X
X
4
20
Y
100
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
95
BECKERHOFF Frank / Esser AnjaD.T.V
Y
96
BULLINGER Oliver / BULINGER KerstinD.T.V
-
97
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME
-
98
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME
Y
99
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS bettyM.D.C.
-
100
TENRET Ben / DREZE NoêllaD.C. ST GISLAIN
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER Anja
2
2
6
2
1
2
BULLINGER Oliver / BULINGER Kerstin
4
4
5
6
4
5
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
3
6
2
3
6
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
1
3
4
4
5
4
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
5
5
3
5
3
6
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noêlla
6
1
1
1
2
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER Anja
1
2
6
1
1
1
BULLINGER Oliver / BULINGER Kerstin
3
4
5
6
2
4
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
4
6
2
4
6
5
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
2
3
3
3
5
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
5
5
4
5
3
6
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noêlla
6
1
1
2
4
2
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER Anja
1
3
6
1
1
1
BULLINGER Oliver / BULINGER Kerstin
5
2
3
6
3
4
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
2
6
2
3
5
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
4
4
4
6
5
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
6
5
5
5
4
6
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noêlla
4
1
1
2
2
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER Anja
1
4
6
2
2
2
BULLINGER Oliver / BULINGER Kerstin
4
2
3
6
4
4
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
2
6
1
3
6
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
5
4
5
5
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
5
5
4
5
3
6
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noêlla
6
1
2
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER Anja
2
2
4
2
2
2
BULLINGER Oliver / BULINGER Kerstin
4
4
3
6
5
5
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
1
6
2
5
4
4
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
3
3
6
3
6
3
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
5
5
5
4
3
6
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noêlla
6
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER Anja
2
1
1
2
2
8
2
BULLINGER Oliver / BULINGER Kerstin
5
4
4
4
5
22
5
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
3
5
3
3
4
18
3
JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN Patty
4
3
5
5
3
20
4
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
TENRET Ben / DREZE Noêlla
1
2
2
1
1
7
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1100TENRET Ben / DREZE NoêllaD.C. ST GISLAIN12211=7235303
295BECKERHOFF Frank / ESSER AnjaD.T.V21122=8224
397JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME35334=18112263
498JUDE Didier / VAN DE MERLEN PattyYOLO-TIME43553=200223
596BULLINGER Oliver / BULINGER KerstinD.T.V54445=220
699SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS bettyM.D.C.66666=305182

STD SEN / 3 S

Top

1/2 Final

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
103
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
X
 
 
 
1
3
 
X
 
 
 
1
4
-
103
104
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
 
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
104
105
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
X
 
 
 
X
2
11
X
X
 
X
X
4
15
X
 
 
 
X
2
17
Y
105
106
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
X
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
106
107
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
X
 
X
 
 
2
3
 
 
X
X
X
3
6
 
 
X
 
 
1
7
X
 
X
X
 
3
10
-
107
108
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
X
 
 
 
 
1
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
 
0
4
-
108
109
 
X
 
X
X
3
3
 
 
 
X
X
2
5
 
X
 
X
X
3
8
 
 
 
X
X
2
10
 
X
X
X
X
4
14
Y
109
110
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
110
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
103
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT
-
104
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B.
Y
105
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU KrisM.D.C.
Y
106
LÜDERS Jürgen / LÜDERS KarinD.T.V.
-
107
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER MartinaD.T.V.
-
108
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.
-
109
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y
110
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.
Y

Redance

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
103
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
X
 
 
2
3
 
X
 
X
 
2
5
 
X
 
 
 
1
6
 
X
 
X
X
3
9
-
103
106
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
X
X
 
 
2
3
 
X
X
X
 
3
6
 
X
X
 
 
2
8
-
106
107
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
 
X
X
X
4
14
X
 
X
 
X
3
17
X
 
X
 
 
2
19
Y
107
108
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
X
 
 
X
X
3
6
X
 
 
 
X
2
8
X
 
 
X
X
3
11
X
 
 
X
X
3
14
Y
108
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
103
BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT
-
106
LÜDERS Jürgen / LÜDERS KarinD.T.V.
-
107
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER MartinaD.T.V.
Y
108
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
3
2
2
4
4
4
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
2
5
4
1
1
2
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
6
4
5
5
5
5
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
6
6
6
6
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
3
3
3
3
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
2
2
1
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
2
3
3
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
3
5
3
1
4
3
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
6
4
5
6
5
5
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
6
6
5
6
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
4
4
2
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
1
2
1
1
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
3
1
1
1
4
1
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
2
5
4
2
1
3
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
6
4
5
6
6
6
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
6
6
5
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
3
4
2
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
2
3
3
2
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
2
3
3
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
3
5
4
1
1
3
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
6
4
5
5
6
5
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
6
6
6
5
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
3
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
1
2
2
1
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
3
1
2
1
3
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
2
5
4
2
4
3
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
6
4
5
5
2
5
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
6
6
6
6
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
3
4
5
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
1
3
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
4
2
1
2
2
11
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
2
3
3
3
3
14
3
SELBACH Elmar / BECKER Martina
5
5
6
5
5
26
5
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
6
6
5
6
6
29
6
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
4
4
4
4
19
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
1
2
1
1
6
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1110VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniM.D.C.11211=6505
2104CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B.42122=11
3105HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU KrisM.D.C.23333=14425
4109VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.34444=19355
5107SELBACH Elmar / BECKER MartinaD.T.V.55655=26
6108SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.66566=29305
7103BERRENDORF Dominique / DEBRAUWER BrigitteSPOTLIGHT9265
8106LÜDERS Jürgen / LÜDERS KarinD.T.V.8

STD SEN / 3 A

Top

1é Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
114
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
 
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
114
115
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
X
 
 
 
X
2
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
X
X
 
X
X
4
12
 
X
 
X
X
3
15
Y
115
116
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
116
117
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
 
X
 
3
11
 
X
X
X
X
4
15
X
X
X
 
 
3
18
Y
117
118
X
 
 
 
X
2
2
X
 
 
 
X
2
4
 
 
X
 
 
1
5
X
 
 
 
 
1
6
X
 
 
 
 
1
7
-
118
119
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
X
X
X
 
3
4
 
 
X
 
X
2
6
 
 
X
 
 
1
7
 
 
X
X
X
3
10
-
119
120
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
120
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
114
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE MargareteD.T.V
Y
115
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER AstridD.T.V
Y
116
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF AnkeD.T.V.
-
117
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V
Y
118
ODENTHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH AngelikaD.T.V
-
119
RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.
-
120
STUPP Walter / STUPP IrmgardD.T.V.
-

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE Margarete
1
1
1
1
6
1
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER Astrid
2
3
7
3
1
3
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF Anke
5
5
6
5
5
6
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
2
2
2
2
2
ODENTHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
6
4
6
3
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
6
4
3
4
4
4
STUPP Walter / STUPP Irmgard
7
7
5
7
7
7
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE Margarete
2
2
1
2
4
2
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER Astrid
1
3
6
3
1
3
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF Anke
5
7
7
7
7
7
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
1
2
1
2
1
ODENTHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
5
3
5
3
4
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
6
4
4
4
5
5
STUPP Walter / STUPP Irmgard
7
6
5
6
6
6
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE Margarete
1
1
1
2
5
1
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER Astrid
2
3
6
3
2
3
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF Anke
6
7
7
7
7
7
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
2
2
1
1
2
ODENTHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
5
5
4
5
4
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
4
4
3
4
3
4
STUPP Walter / STUPP Irmgard
7
6
5
6
6
6
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE Margarete
2
2
1
2
4
2
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER Astrid
1
3
6
3
1
3
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF Anke
4
6
7
7
7
7
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
1
2
1
2
1
ODENTHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
6
5
4
6
5
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
5
4
3
4
3
4
STUPP Walter / STUPP Irmgard
7
7
5
5
6
6
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE Margarete
1
1
1
2
2
1
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER Astrid
2
3
5
4
3
3
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF Anke
5
7
7
7
7
7
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
3
2
2
1
1
2
ODENTHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
5
4
5
5
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
6
4
3
3
4
4
STUPP Walter / STUPP Irmgard
7
6
6
6
6
6
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE Margarete
1
2
1
2
1
7
1
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER Astrid
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF Anke
6
7
7
7
7
34
7
MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
2
1
2
8
2
ODENTHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
5
4
5
5
5
24
5
RACH Georges / RACH Chantal
4
5
4
4
4
21
4
STUPP Walter / STUPP Irmgard
7
6
6
6
6
31
6

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1114HAGEBEUCKER Stefan / ROTHE MargareteD.T.V12121=7
2117MULLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V21212=8
3115HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER AstridD.T.V33333=15
4119RACH Georges / RACH ChantalD.T.V.45444=21
5118ODENTHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH AngelikaD.T.V54555=24
6120STUPP Walter / STUPP IrmgardD.T.V.76666=31
7116MÖLLMANN Walter / FRIELINGSDORF AnkeD.T.V.67777=34
Canc121WEISER Hans-Josef / WEISER HeideloreD.T.V

STD SEN / 4 S

Top

1é RONDE

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
124
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
124
126
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
 
X
X
X
4
8
 
 
X
X
X
3
11
X
X
X
X
X
5
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
21
Y
126
127
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
127
128
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
X
 
X
X
 
3
5
X
 
X
X
 
3
8
 
 
X
X
 
2
10
 
 
X
 
 
1
11
Y
128
129
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
X
 
 
X
2
4
 
X
 
 
 
1
5
 
 
 
 
X
1
6
 
X
 
 
X
2
8
-
129
130
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
130
131
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
X
 
 
X
2
4
 
X
 
 
 
1
5
X
 
 
X
 
2
7
-
131
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
124
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES SibilleD.T.V
Y
126
GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.
Y
127
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT ElsieM.D.C.
-
128
KOPS Ton / EIJKMANS HeleenN.A.D.B.
Y
129
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE
-
130
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS GudulaM.D.C.
-
131
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristianeM.D.C.
-

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
1
1
1
2
1
1
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
5
2
1
2
2
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
7
7
7
7
7
7
KOPS Ton / EIJKMANS Heleen
5
4
3
3
4
3
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
3
5
4
5
5
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
6
6
6
6
3
6
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
3
2
4
5
6
4
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
1
1
2
4
2
2
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
3
1
1
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
7
7
7
7
7
7
KOPS Ton / EIJKMANS Heleen
6
5
3
3
5
5
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
2
5
2
4
3
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
5
6
6
6
3
6
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
4
4
4
5
6
4
VW
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
1
1
1
2
2
1
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
3
2
1
1
2
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
7
7
7
7
7
7
KOPS Ton / EIJKMANS Heleen
6
2
4
4
6
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
4
4
5
3
3
3
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
5
6
6
6
4
6
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
3
5
3
5
5
5
SF
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
1
1
2
1
2
1
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
5
1
2
1
2
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
7
7
7
7
7
7
KOPS Ton / EIJKMANS Heleen
6
3
4
4
6
5
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
5
2
5
3
3
3
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
4
6
6
5
5
6
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
3
4
3
6
4
4
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
1
1
2
2
3
2
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
1
1
1
1
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
7
7
7
7
7
7
KOPS Ton / EIJKMANS Heleen
6
5
4
3
6
5
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
5
4
5
4
2
4
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
4
6
6
5
5
6
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
3
3
3
6
4
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES Sibille
1
2
1
1
2
7
1
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
1
2
2
1
8
2
GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
7
7
7
7
7
35
7
KOPS Ton / EIJKMANS Heleen
3
5
4
5
5
22
5
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
5
3
3
3
4
18
3
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
6
6
6
6
6
30
6
SMETS Benny / HENDERIX Christiane
4
4
5
4
3
20
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1124BACKES Heinz-Peter / BACKES SibilleD.T.V12112=7
2126GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.21221=8505
3129MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE53334=18425
4131SMETS Benny / HENDERIX ChristianeM.D.C.44543=20355
5128KOPS Ton / EIJKMANS HeleenN.A.D.B.35455=22
6130MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS GudulaM.D.C.66666=30305
7127GHYSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT ElsieM.D.C.77777=35265
Canc132VER BERNE Ludo / VAN PRAAG VeraM.D.C.
Canc125BENGSCH Rainer / BENGSCH RosemarieD.T.V

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen