BDSF

BDSF PRESELECTIE

30/09/2018

JUDGES

1Michael CALLOENSB
2Bélinda GIORDANOB
3Johnny LEKENSB
4Magda PANISB
5Eddy NOWICKIB
6Anna-Rita TRAMACEREB
7Jacques VANDERBORGHTB
8Marcel WAUTERSB

JUN+ JUV 6 DFinal
JUV 4 DFinal
LAT ADU DEB A+B1° RondeFinalResults
LAT ADU SFinalResults
LAT ADU A FinalResults
LAT ADU OPENFinalResults
LAT OPEN -141/2 FinalRedanceFinaleResults
LAT SEN DEB A1° RondeFinalResults
LAT SEN OPENFinalResults
LAT SEN 1+2 S+ AFinalResults
STD ADU S+A
STD ADU DEB A+B1° RondeFinalResults
STD ADU OPENFinalResults
STD OPEN -141° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN DEB A1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN DEB B1° RondeFinalResults
STD SEN / 1 AFinalResults
STD SEN / 2 SFinalResults
STD SEN / 2 A FinalResults
STD SEN / 3 SFinalResults
STD SEN / 3 AFinalResults
STD SEN / 4 SFinalResults
STD SEN OPEN1/4 FinalRedance1/2 FinalFinaleResults

JUN+ JUV 6 D

Top

Final

NR
3
4
5
7
8
WA
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
TA
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
QS
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
SA
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
CC
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
148
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
148
150
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
 
 
 
X
 
1
5
 
 
 
X
 
1
6
 
 
 
X
 
1
7
 
 
 
 
 
0
7
Y
150
151
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
 
 
 
 
X
1
6
X
X
X
 
X
4
10
X
X
X
 
X
4
14
X
X
X
 
X
4
18
X
X
X
X
X
5
23
Y
151
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
148
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS lanaSPOTLIGHT
Y
150
COSTA Andrej Marius / D'HOKER LilySPOTLIGHT
Y
151
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC LucijaSPOTLIGHT
Y

JUV 4 D

Top

Final

NR
3
4
5
7
8
WA
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
QS
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
CC
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
141
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
 
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
 
 
 
2
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
141
142
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
 
 
X
X
X
3
13
 
X
X
X
X
4
17
Y
142
143
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
X
X
X
X
4
5
 
X
 
X
X
3
8
Y
143
144
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
 
3
8
X
X
X
 
 
3
11
X
 
 
 
 
1
12
Y
144
145
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
145
146
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
X
2
3
X
 
 
X
X
3
6
X
 
X
 
 
2
8
Y
146
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
141
AVARO Fabio / ALFANO MéliaBELI DANZA
Y
142
VELLE Victoria / DE CONINCK MaevaBELI DANZA
Y
143
MASSON Nathanaël / HAMZA ElizabetaSPOTLIGHT
Y
144
NACKBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT ValentinaSPOTLIGHT
Y
145
ONDELI J Lovre / CALLOENS LizaSPOTLIGHT
Y
146
UNGLIREAMU Calin / GHERGEL DenisaSPOTLIGHT
Y

LAT ADU DEB A+B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
4
6
8
CC
Tot
1
2
4
6
8
RU
Tot
1
2
4
6
8
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
111
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
Y
111
112
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
112
113
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
113
114
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
X
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
Y
114
115
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
 
 
 
 
X
1
5
Y
115
116
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
X
 
X
X
 
3
5
X
X
X
X
 
4
9
Y
116
117
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
Y
117
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
111
CANAVARAL Diego / SCARCIOTTA LauraSPOTLIGHT
Y
112
CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL ElenaB.D.S.F.
Y
113
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK LauraYOLO-TIME
Y
114
LAUWEREINS Benjamin / DONCKERS XenaSALTARE
Y
115
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN SyraDANCE TIME
Y
116
VAN YCK-THEUNIS Philipp / KULTCHINOVA JuliaSALTARE
Y
117
VERVLOET Nordin / COOLS EvySALTARE
Y

Final

CC
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
CANAVARAL Diego / SCARCIOTTA Laura
2
2
3
3
2
2
CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL Elena
6
7
5
7
7
7
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
5
6
7
6
6
6
LAUWEREINS Benjamin / DONCKERS Xena
7
4
6
5
4
5
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
4
3
2
4
3
3
VAN YCK-THEUNIS Philipp / KULTCHINOVA Julia
3
5
4
2
5
4
VERVLOET Nordin / COOLS Evy
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
CANAVARAL Diego / SCARCIOTTA Laura
2
2
3
3
2
2
CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL Elena
6
7
5
6
7
7
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
4
6
6
7
5
6
LAUWEREINS Benjamin / DONCKERS Xena
7
4
7
4
4
5
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
5
3
2
5
3
3
VAN YCK-THEUNIS Philipp / KULTCHINOVA Julia
3
5
4
2
6
4
VERVLOET Nordin / COOLS Evy
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
CANAVARAL Diego / SCARCIOTTA Laura
1
2
4
3
2
2
CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL Elena
6
7
6
7
7
7
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
5
3
3
6
6
5
LAUWEREINS Benjamin / DONCKERS Xena
7
4
7
5
4
6
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
4
5
2
4
3
3
VAN YCK-THEUNIS Philipp / KULTCHINOVA Julia
3
6
5
2
5
4
VERVLOET Nordin / COOLS Evy
2
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
CANAVARAL Diego / SCARCIOTTA Laura
2
2
2
6
2
CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL Elena
7
7
7
21
7
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
6
6
5
17
6
LAUWEREINS Benjamin / DONCKERS Xena
5
5
6
16
5
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
3
3
3
9
3
VAN YCK-THEUNIS Philipp / KULTCHINOVA Julia
4
4
4
12
4
VERVLOET Nordin / COOLS Evy
1
1
1
3
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1117VERVLOET Nordin / COOLS EvySALTARE111=31Deb A
2111CANAVARAL Diego / SCARCIOTTA LauraSPOTLIGHT222=63Deb B
3115THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN SyraDANCE TIME333=92Deb B
4116VAN YCK-THEUNIS Philipp / KULTCHINOVA JuliaSALTARE444=122Deb B
5114LAUWEREINS Benjamin / DONCKERS XenaSALTARE556=16
6113DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK LauraYOLO-TIME665=17
7112CEUSTERS Senne / VAN CLEYNENBREUGEL ElenaB.D.S.F.777=21

LAT ADU S

Top

Final

SA
1
3
5
7
8
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
1
3
5
7
8
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
1
3
5
7
8
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
1
3
5
7
8
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
1
3
5
7
8
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ Irina
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1124DELL'ARIA Giuseppe / PEREZ LOPEZ IrinaELITE11111=5500
Canc125ROJNIK Silvano / van KERKHOVEN LiesaN.A.D.B.

LAT ADU A

Top

Final

SA
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
3
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
2
2
1
2
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
1
1
1
2
1
CC
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
3
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
2
2
1
2
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
1
1
1
2
1
RU
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
3
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
1
2
2
2
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
1
2
1
1
1
PD
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
3
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
1
2
2
2
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
1
1
2
1
1
1
JI
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
3
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
2
2
2
2
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1122RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA AnnaELITE11111=514210
2121LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT22222=103510
3120COX Goan / van LEENEN Madelon M.k.M33333=153010

LAT ADU OPEN

Top

Final

SA
1
2
5
6
8
PL.
COX GOAN / VAN LEENEN Madelon
3
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
2
1
2
1
2
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
1
1
2
1
2
1
CC
1
2
5
6
8
PL.
COX GOAN / VAN LEENEN Madelon
3
3
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
1
2
1
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
1
2
1
2
2
RU
1
2
5
6
8
PL.
COX GOAN / VAN LEENEN Madelon
3
2
3
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
3
1
2
1
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
1
2
1
2
2
PD
1
2
5
6
8
PL.
COX GOAN / VAN LEENEN Madelon
2
2
2
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
3
3
1
2
1
2
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
1
1
3
1
2
1
JI
1
2
5
6
8
PL.
COX GOAN / VAN LEENEN Madelon
3
3
2
3
3
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
2
1
2
1
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
2
1
3
1
2
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
COX GOAN / VAN LEENEN Madelon
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
2
1
1
2
1
7
1
RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA Anna
1
2
2
1
2
8
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1127LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT21121=7
2128RINGOOT Jonathan / LAPINA AnnaELITE12212=8
3126COX GOAN / VAN LEENEN MadelonM.k.M33333=15
Canc129ROJNIK Silvano / van KERKHOVEN LiesaN.A.D.B.

LAT OPEN -14

Top

1/2 Final

NR
3
4
5
7
8
SA
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
CC
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
RU
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
PD
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
141
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
X
 
2
3
X
 
 
 
 
1
4
X
 
 
 
X
2
6
X
X
X
X
X
5
11
-
141
142
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
 
X
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
X
5
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
 
X
X
 
X
3
21
Y
142
143
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
143
144
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
144
146
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
X
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
146
148
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
 
 
2
6
 
X
 
X
X
3
9
 
X
 
X
 
2
11
X
X
 
X
 
3
14
Y
148
150
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
 
X
X
X
4
24
Y
150
151
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
151
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
141
AVARO Fabio / ALFANO MéliaBELI DANZA
-
142
VELLE Victoria / DE CONINCK MaveaBELI DANZA
Y
143
MASSON Nathanaël / HAMZA ElizabetaSPOTLIGHT
-
144
NACKHBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT ValentinaSPOTLIGHT
-
146
UNGLIREAMU Calin / GHERGEL DenisaSKYLIGHT
-
148
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT
Y
150
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER LilySPOTLIGHT
Y
151
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC LucijaSPOTLIGHT
Y

Redance

NR
3
4
5
7
8
SA
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
CC
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
RU
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
PD
Tot
3
4
5
7
8
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
141
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
X
X
 
X
X
4
6
X
 
X
 
X
3
9
X
X
X
X
 
4
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
Y
141
143
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
 
 
X
X
X
3
7
X
 
X
X
X
4
11
 
 
 
 
X
1
12
-
143
144
X
X
 
 
 
2
2
X
 
X
 
 
2
4
X
X
 
 
 
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
0
6
-
144
146
 
 
X
X
X
3
3
 
X
X
X
 
3
6
 
X
 
X
 
2
8
 
X
 
 
X
2
10
X
X
X
X
 
4
14
Y
146
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
141
AVARO Fabio / ALFANO MéliaBELI DANZA
Y
143
MASSON Nathanaël / HAMZA ElizabetaSPOTLIGHT
-
144
NACKHBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT ValentinaSPOTLIGHT
-
146
UNGLIREAMU Calin / GHERGEL DenisaSKYLIGHT
Y

Finale

SA
3
4
5
7
8
PL.
AVARO Fabio / ALFANO Mélia
6
6
6
6
5
6
VELLE Victoria / DE CONINCK Mavea
5
4
3
4
3
4
UNGLIREAMU Calin / GHERGEL Denisa
4
5
5
5
6
5
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
3
4
3
4
3
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER Lily
2
2
2
2
2
2
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC Lucija
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
3
4
5
7
8
PL.
AVARO Fabio / ALFANO Mélia
4
4
6
4
6
5
VELLE Victoria / DE CONINCK Mavea
5
5
3
3
3
3
UNGLIREAMU Calin / GHERGEL Denisa
6
6
4
6
5
6
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
2
3
5
5
4
4
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER Lily
3
2
2
2
2
2
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC Lucija
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
3
4
5
7
8
PL.
AVARO Fabio / ALFANO Mélia
4
5
6
4
5
5
VELLE Victoria / DE CONINCK Mavea
5
6
3
2
3
3
UNGLIREAMU Calin / GHERGEL Denisa
6
4
5
6
6
6
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
3
4
5
4
4
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER Lily
2
2
2
3
1
2
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC Lucija
1
1
1
1
2
1
PD
3
4
5
7
8
PL.
AVARO Fabio / ALFANO Mélia
4
5
6
4
5
5
VELLE Victoria / DE CONINCK Mavea
5
3
3
2
3
3
UNGLIREAMU Calin / GHERGEL Denisa
6
6
5
6
6
6
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
4
4
5
4
4
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER Lily
2
2
2
3
2
2
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC Lucija
1
1
1
1
1
1
JI
3
4
5
7
8
PL.
AVARO Fabio / ALFANO Mélia
4
6
6
3
5
5
VELLE Victoria / DE CONINCK Mavea
5
2
2
2
3
2
UNGLIREAMU Calin / GHERGEL Denisa
6
5
4
6
6
6
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
4
5
5
4
4
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER Lily
2
3
3
4
2
3
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC Lucija
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
AVARO Fabio / ALFANO Mélia
6
5
5
5
5
26
5
VELLE Victoria / DE CONINCK Mavea
4
3
3
3
2
15
3
UNGLIREAMU Calin / GHERGEL Denisa
5
6
6
6
6
29
6
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
4
4
4
4
19
4
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER Lily
2
2
2
2
3
11
2
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC Lucija
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1151SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC LucijaSPOTLIGHT11111=5
2150COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER LilySPOTLIGHT22223=11
3142VELLE Victoria / DE CONINCK MaveaBELI DANZA43332=15
4148GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT34444=19
5141AVARO Fabio / ALFANO MéliaBELI DANZA65555=26
6146UNGLIREAMU Calin / GHERGEL DenisaSKYLIGHT56666=29
7143MASSON Nathanaël / HAMZA ElizabetaSPOTLIGHT12
8144NACKHBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT ValentinaSPOTLIGHT6

LAT SEN DEB A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
5
6
7
SA
Tot
1
2
5
6
7
CC
Tot
1
2
5
6
7
RU
Tot
1
2
5
6
7
JI
Tot
Placed
NR
64
 
X
X
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
X
 
X
2
4
X
X
X
 
 
3
7
Y
64
65
X
 
 
X
X
3
3
X
X
X
X
X
5
8
X
X
 
X
 
3
11
 
 
 
X
X
2
13
Y
65
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
64
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
Y
65
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE MarialinaELITE
Y

Final

SA
1
2
5
6
7
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
1
1
2
2
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE Marialina
1
2
2
1
1
1
CC
1
2
5
6
7
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
2
1
2
2
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE Marialina
1
1
2
1
1
1
RU
1
2
5
6
7
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
1
1
2
1
1
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE Marialina
1
2
2
1
2
2
JI
1
2
5
6
7
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
1
2
2
1
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE Marialina
2
2
2
1
1
2
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
JI
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
2
2
1
1
6
2
PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE Marialina
1
1
2
2
6
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
165PRINCIPE Giuseppe / DALLA MULE MarialinaELITE1122=61
264BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE2211=6

LAT SEN OPEN

Top

Final

SA
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
1
2
2
2
2
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
HORSTMANN Michael HELLER Denise
1
2
1
1
1
1
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natascha
3
3
3
3
3
3
CC
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
HORSTMANN Michael HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natascha
3
3
3
3
3
3
RU
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
HORSTMANN Michael HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natascha
3
3
3
3
3
3
PD
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
HORSTMANN Michael HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natascha
3
3
3
3
3
3
JI
1
2
4
6
8
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
HORSTMANN Michael HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natascha
3
3
3
3
3
3
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
HORSTMANN Michael HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natascha
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1103HORSTMANN Michael HELLER DeniseO.L.D.A.11111=5
2101DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaSPOTLIGHT22222=10
3104VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH NataschaO.L.D.A.33333=150
4102GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80 STOKKEM44444=20

LAT SEN 1+2 S+ A

Top

Final

SA
1
2
6
7
8
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
3
3
3
3
3
3
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
CC
1
2
6
7
8
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
3
3
3
3
3
3
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
RU
1
2
6
7
8
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
3
3
3
3
3
3
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
PD
1
2
6
7
8
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
3
3
3
3
3
3
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
1
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Denise
1
2
1
1
1
1
JI
1
2
6
7
8
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
4
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
3
3
3
3
3
3
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
SA
CC
RU
PD
JI
SU.
PL.
GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN Mariette
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH Natasha
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER Denise
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
173HORSTMANN Michael / HELLER DeniseO.L.D.A.11111=55013
272DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaSPOTLIGHT22222=104213
370VLAYEN Tommy / VERMEERSCH NatashaO.L.D.A.33333=1513513
468GENEMANS Paul / KEULEN MarietteDC80 STOKKEM44444=205013

STD ADU S+A

Top

STD ADU DEB A+B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
4
6
7
WA
Tot
1
2
4
6
7
TA
Tot
1
2
4
6
7
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
105
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
X
X
X
X
 
4
6
X
 
X
X
X
4
10
Y
105
106
 
X
X
 
X
3
3
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
 
X
 
 
 
1
5
Y
106
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
105
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN SyraDANCE TIME
Y
106
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK LauraYOLO-TIME
Y

Final

WA
1
2
4
6
7
PL.
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
1
2
2
1
1
1
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
2
1
1
2
2
2
TA
1
2
4
6
7
PL.
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
1
2
2
1
2
2
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
2
1
1
2
1
1
QS
1
2
4
6
7
PL.
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
1
2
1
2
2
2
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
2
1
2
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN Syra
1
2
2
5
2
DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK Laura
2
1
1
4
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1106DE SCHEPPER Tom / SUYCKERBUYCK LauraYOLO-TIME211=41Deb A
2105THEYS Ian / KALBERMATTEN SyraDANCE TIME122=51Deb B

STD ADU OPEN

Top

Final

WA
1
2
3
5
7
PL.
JACOBS Dimitri / QUATRETEMPS Marjan
2
2
2
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
1
2
3
5
7
PL.
JACOBS Dimitri / QUATRETEMPS Marjan
2
2
2
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
1
2
3
5
7
PL.
JACOBS Dimitri / QUATRETEMPS Marjan
2
2
2
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
1
2
3
5
7
PL.
JACOBS Dimitri / QUATRETEMPS Marjan
2
2
2
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
5
7
PL.
JACOBS Dimitri / QUATRETEMPS Marjan
2
2
2
2
2
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
JACOBS Dimitri / QUATRETEMPS Marjan
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS Elien
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1109LATAIRE Robin / LAUKENS ElienSPOTLIGHT11111=55010
2107JACOBS Dimitri / QUATRETEMPS MarjanTIME OUT22222=104210A

STD OPEN -14

Top

1° Ronde

NR
4
5
6
7
8
WA
Tot
4
5
6
7
8
TA
Tot
4
5
6
7
8
VW
Tot
4
5
6
7
8
SF
Tot
4
5
6
7
8
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
144
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
144
148
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
148
150
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
150
151
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
151
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
144
NACKHBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT ValentinaSPOTLIGHT
Y
148
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT
Y
150
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER LilySPOTLIGHT
Y
151
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC LucijaSPOTLIGHT
Y

Final

WA
4
5
6
7
8
PL.
NACKHBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT Valentina
4
4
4
4
4
4
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
3
3
3
3
3
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER Lily
2
2
2
2
2
2
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC Lucija
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
4
5
6
7
8
PL.
NACKHBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT Valentina
3
4
4
3
4
4
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
4
3
3
4
3
3
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER Lily
2
2
2
2
2
2
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC Lucija
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
4
5
6
7
8
PL.
NACKHBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT Valentina
4
4
4
4
4
4
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
3
3
3
3
3
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER Lily
2
2
2
2
2
2
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC Lucija
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
4
5
6
7
8
PL.
NACKHBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT Valentina
4
4
4
4
4
4
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
3
3
3
3
3
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER Lily
2
2
2
2
2
2
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC Lucija
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
4
5
6
7
8
PL.
NACKHBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT Valentina
4
4
4
4
4
4
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
3
3
3
3
3
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER Lily
2
2
2
2
2
2
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC Lucija
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
NACKHBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT Valentina
4
4
4
4
4
20
4
GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS Ilana
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER Lily
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC Lucija
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
1151SPADERO Giorgino / ONDELG GULIC LucijaSPOTLIGHT11111=5
2150COSTA Andrej / D'HOKER LilySPOTLIGHT22222=10
3148GUTA Milhai / CALLOENS IlanaSPOTLIGHT33333=15
4144NACKHBANDI Houssam / GHYOOT ValentinaSPOTLIGHT44444=20
Canc141AVARO Fabio / ALFANO MéliaBELI DANZA
Canc142VELLE Victoria / DE CONINCK MaevaBELI DANZA
Canc143MASSON Nathanaël / HAMZA ElizabetaSPOTLIGHT

STD SEN DEB A

Top

1° Ronde

NR
4
5
6
7
8
WA
Tot
4
5
6
7
8
TA
Tot
4
5
6
7
8
SF
Tot
4
5
6
7
8
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
21
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
 
4
12
X
 
X
 
 
2
14
Y
21
22
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
X
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
X
 
X
X
3
6
Y
22
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
21
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaSPOTLIGHT
Y
22
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN KatrienYOLO-TIME
Y

Final

WA
4
5
6
7
8
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
2
1
2
2
2
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
2
1
2
1
1
1
TA
4
5
6
7
8
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
1
1
1
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
2
2
2
2
2
2
SF
4
5
6
7
8
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
2
2
1
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
2
2
2
1
1
2
QS
4
5
6
7
8
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
1
1
1
2
2
1
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
2
2
2
1
1
2
FINAL
WA
TA
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN Tessa
2
1
1
1
5
1
WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN Katrien
1
2
2
2
7
2

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
121DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaSPOTLIGHT2111=51
222WOUTERS Rik / PAULUSSEN KatrienYOLO-TIME1222=7

STD SEN DEB B

Top

1° Ronde

NR
1
2
3
4
5
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
5
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
Y
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
Y
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
Y
18
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
16
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE
Y
17
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.
Y
18
VILLANI Ermanno / DE BRUYN AnnM.D.C.
Y

Final

WA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
1
1
1
1
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
3
3
2
2
2
2
VILLANI Ermanno / DE BRUYN Ann
2
2
3
3
3
3
TA
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
1
1
1
1
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
2
2
2
2
2
2
VILLANI Ermanno / DE BRUYN Ann
3
3
3
3
3
3
QS
1
2
3
4
5
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
1
1
1
1
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
2
3
2
2
2
2
VILLANI Ermanno / DE BRUYN Ann
3
2
3
3
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
QS
SU.
PL.
BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA Irana
1
1
1
3
1
GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET Gina
2
2
2
6
2
VILLANI Ermanno / DE BRUYN Ann
3
3
3
9
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
116BELOOUSSOV Iouri / BELOUSOVA IranaSALTARE111=31
217GYSSELS Herman / PATTEET GinaM.D.C.222=6
318VILLANI Ermanno / DE BRUYN AnnM.D.C.333=9

STD SEN / 1 A

Top

Final

WA
1
3
4
5
8
PL.
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
3
3
3
3
3
TA
1
3
4
5
8
PL.
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
3
3
3
3
3
VW
1
3
4
5
8
PL.
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
3
3
3
3
3
SF
1
3
4
5
8
PL.
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
3
3
3
3
3
QS
1
3
4
5
8
PL.
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
3
3
3
3
3
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE Mélissa
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS Sandra
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF Els
3
3
3
3
3
15
3

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
159LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE MélissaM.D.C.11111=515010
260NIJS Mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO22222=10
361WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO33333=15

STD SEN / 2 S

Top

Final

WA
2
4
5
6
7
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
2
2
2
1
2
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
3
3
3
3
3
3
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
1
1
1
2
1
1
TA
2
4
5
6
7
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
3
1
1
1
2
1
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
2
3
3
3
3
3
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
1
2
2
2
1
2
VW
2
4
5
6
7
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
2
2
2
1
3
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
3
3
3
3
2
3
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
1
1
1
2
1
1
SF
2
4
5
6
7
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
2
1
2
1
2
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
3
3
3
3
3
3
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
1
2
1
2
1
1
QS
2
4
5
6
7
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
3
1
2
1
2
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
1
3
3
3
3
3
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
2
2
1
2
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA Miranda
2
1
2
2
2
9
2
TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE Stephanie
3
3
3
3
3
15
3
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
1
2
1
1
1
6
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
156WEYER Thomas / WEYER KerstinD.T.V.12111=6
254HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA MirandaN.A.D.B.21222=9
355TOURNAY Jean / HILAIRE StephanieSPOTLIGHT33333=155010

STD SEN / 2 A

Top

Final

WA
1
2
3
7
8
PL.
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
1
1
1
1
1
1
TA
1
2
3
7
8
PL.
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
1
1
1
1
1
1
VW
1
2
3
7
8
PL.
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
1
1
1
1
1
1
SF
1
2
3
7
8
PL.
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
1
1
1
1
1
1
QS
1
2
3
7
8
PL.
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
1
1
1
1
1
1
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS betty
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
151SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS bettyM.D.C.11111=514210
Canc50MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseD.C. ST GISLAIN

STD SEN / 3 S

Top

Final

WA
2
4
5
6
8
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
3
2
3
1
2
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
1
4
2
3
3
3
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
4
5
5
6
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
3
4
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
5
1
1
2
1
1
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
6
6
5
6
6
TA
2
4
5
6
8
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
4
1
2
1
1
1
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
1
5
4
4
3
4
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
4
3
6
6
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
3
5
3
4
3
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
3
2
1
2
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
6
6
5
5
6
VW
2
4
5
6
8
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
4
1
2
1
2
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
1
4
3
3
3
3
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
5
5
5
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
2
3
4
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
3
2
1
2
1
1
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
6
6
6
6
6
SF
2
4
5
6
8
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
2
1
2
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
1
4
4
3
3
3
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
4
5
5
6
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
3
3
3
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
5
1
1
2
1
1
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
6
6
5
6
6
QS
2
4
5
6
8
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
2
1
1
1
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
4
4
3
3
3
3
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
3
5
4
5
5
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
1
3
5
4
4
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
5
2
1
2
2
2
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
6
6
6
6
6
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
1
2
2
1
8
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
3
4
3
3
3
16
3
SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN Veronique
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
4
3
4
4
4
19
4
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
1
2
1
1
2
7
1
WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER Susanne
6
6
6
6
6
30
6

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
145VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniDANCE TIME12112=75013
241CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B.21221=8
342HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU KrisM.D.C.34333=164213
444VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.43444=193513
543SIMONS Guido / SCHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.55555=253013
646WLODAWER Robert / WLODAWER SusanneD.T.V66666=30

STD SEN / 3 A

Top

Final

WA
1
3
5
7
8
PL.
FELSCHE Gerhard / FELSCHE Gabriele
5
4
5
4
5
5
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER Astrid
3
3
4
1
3
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
2
2
1
2
1
1
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
1
2
3
2
2
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
5
3
5
4
4
TA
1
3
5
7
8
PL.
FELSCHE Gerhard / FELSCHE Gabriele
5
4
5
5
4
5
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER Astrid
2
3
3
2
2
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
3
1
2
3
1
2
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
2
1
1
5
1
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
5
4
4
3
4
VW
1
3
5
7
8
PL.
FELSCHE Gerhard / FELSCHE Gabriele
5
4
5
5
3
5
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER Astrid
2
3
3
3
2
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
3
1
1
2
1
1
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
2
2
1
4
2
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
5
4
4
5
4
SF
1
3
5
7
8
PL.
FELSCHE Gerhard / FELSCHE Gabriele
5
4
5
5
4
5
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER Astrid
2
2
3
3
2
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
3
1
1
2
1
1
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
3
2
1
3
2
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
5
4
4
5
4
QS
1
3
5
7
8
PL.
FELSCHE Gerhard / FELSCHE Gabriele
5
4
5
5
4
5
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER Astrid
2
2
3
2
2
2
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
3
1
1
3
1
1
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
1
3
2
1
3
3
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
5
4
4
5
4
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
FELSCHE Gerhard / FELSCHE Gabriele
5
5
5
5
5
25
5
HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER Astrid
3
3
3
3
2
14
3
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH Arlette
1
2
1
1
1
6
1
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG Ilona
2
1
2
2
3
10
2
ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH Angelika
4
4
4
4
4
20
4

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
136JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME12111=612613
237MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V.21223=10
335HEISEL Rainer / PLIESCHNEGGER AstridD.T.V33332=14
438ODENRHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH AngelikaD.T.V.44444=20
534FELSCHE Gerhard / FELSCHE GabrieleD.T.V55555=25
Canc33BLOKS Thom / GEURTS RiaN.A.D.B.

STD SEN / 4 S

Top

Final

WA
1
2
6
7
8
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
4
2
1
2
2
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
2
1
3
1
1
KOPS Ton / KOPS Heleen
4
5
3
4
5
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
1
4
2
3
3
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
5
3
5
5
4
5
GHYSSELS Fredddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
6
6
6
6
6
6
TA
1
2
6
7
8
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
3
4
2
1
2
2
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
3
1
2
1
1
KOPS Ton / KOPS Heleen
4
5
5
4
5
5
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
2
1
4
3
3
3
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
5
2
3
5
4
4
GHYSSELS Fredddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
6
6
6
6
6
6
VW
1
2
6
7
8
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
3
3
2
1
3
3
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
2
1
1
KOPS Ton / KOPS Heleen
4
5
3
4
5
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
2
2
4
3
2
2
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
6
4
5
5
4
5
GHYSSELS Fredddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
5
6
6
6
6
6
SF
1
2
6
7
8
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
3
2
1
2
2
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
2
1
1
KOPS Ton / KOPS Heleen
4
5
4
3
4
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
4
3
4
3
3
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
6
2
5
5
5
5
GHYSSELS Fredddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
5
6
6
6
6
6
QS
1
2
6
7
8
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
3
2
1
2
2
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
4
1
2
1
1
KOPS Ton / KOPS Heleen
4
1
4
3
4
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
2
3
4
3
3
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
5
5
5
5
5
5
GHYSSELS Fredddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
6
6
6
6
6
6
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
GEENS Martin / SOLON Nadia
2
2
3
2
2
11
2
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART Josiane
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
KOPS Ton / KOPS Heleen
4
5
4
4
4
21
4
MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE Monique
3
3
2
3
3
14
3
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS Gudula
5
4
5
5
5
24
5
GHYSSELS Fredddy / EECKHAUT Elsie
6
6
6
6
6
30
6

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
127GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT11111=55013
226GEENS Martin / SOLON NadiaM.D.C.22322=11423
329MOREL Jean-Louis / DEGHAYE MoniqueELITE33233=14353
428KOPS Ton / KOPS HeleenN.A.D.B.45444=21
530MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS GudulaDANCE TIME54555=243013
631GHYSSELS Fredddy / EECKHAUT ElsieM.D.C.66666=302613

STD SEN OPEN

Top

1/4 Final

NR
1
2
3
4
7
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
7
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
7
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
7
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
7
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
77
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
 
X
X
X
4
8
X
X
X
X
X
5
13
X
 
X
X
X
4
17
X
X
X
X
X
5
22
Y
77
78
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
-
78
79
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
79
80
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
X
 
X
X
 
3
7
 
X
 
X
 
2
9
X
X
X
X
 
4
13
 
 
 
X
 
1
14
Y
80
82
X
 
X
X
 
3
3
 
 
X
X
 
2
5
X
X
X
 
X
4
9
X
X
X
 
 
3
12
X
 
X
 
 
2
14
Y
82
83
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
83
84
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
-
84
86
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
86
89
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
0
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
-
89
90
X
X
X
 
 
3
3
X
X
X
 
 
3
6
 
 
X
 
 
1
7
X
X
X
 
 
3
10
 
X
X
 
 
2
12
-
90
91
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
91
92
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
92
93
 
X
 
X
 
2
2
 
X
 
 
X
2
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
 
 
 
X
X
2
10
X
X
 
X
 
3
13
-
93
95
 
X
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
X
 
X
X
X
4
12
 
X
X
X
X
4
16
X
X
X
X
X
5
21
Y
95
96
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
96
97
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
X
X
 
X
X
4
8
X
X
 
 
 
2
10
X
X
 
X
X
4
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
Y
97
98
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
 
 
 
X
1
4
-
98
100
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
100
110
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
110
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
77
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B.
Y
78
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaSPOTLIGHT
-
79
FELSCHE Gerhard / FELSCHE GabrieleD.T.V
-
80
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT
Y
82
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA MirandaN.A.D.B.
Y
83
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU KrisM.D.C.
Y
84
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME
-
86
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE MelissaM.D.C.
Y
89
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V
-
90
NIJS mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
-
91
ODENTHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH AngelikaD.T.V
-
92
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
-
93
SIMONS Guido / SHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.
-
95
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y
96
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniDANCE TIME
Y
97
WEYER Thomas / WEYER KerstinD.T.V
Y
98
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERCKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
-
100
GHYSSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT ElsieM.D.C.
-
110
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS GudulaDANCE TIME
-

Redance

NR
1
2
3
4
7
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
7
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
7
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
7
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
7
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
78
X
 
 
X
 
2
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
X
X
 
X
 
3
6
 
 
 
X
 
1
7
X
X
 
X
 
3
10
-
78
79
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
79
84
X
X
X
 
X
4
4
 
X
X
 
 
2
6
X
 
X
 
 
2
8
 
X
X
 
 
2
10
 
X
X
 
 
2
12
Y
84
89
 
 
X
 
X
2
2
X
X
X
 
X
4
6
 
 
X
 
X
2
8
 
 
X
 
X
2
10
 
 
X
 
X
2
12
Y
89
90
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
X
X
X
 
4
8
X
X
X
X
 
4
12
X
 
X
X
 
3
15
X
X
X
X
 
4
19
Y
90
91
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
91
92
 
 
 
X
 
1
1
 
 
 
X
 
1
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
X
 
 
X
 
2
5
 
 
 
X
X
2
7
-
92
93
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
 
X
X
4
24
Y
93
98
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
X
 
 
X
2
5
 
X
 
 
X
2
7
X
 
 
 
X
2
9
-
98
100
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
X
1
1
 
 
 
 
X
1
2
 
 
 
 
X
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
100
110
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
0
1
X
X
 
 
 
2
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
-
110
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
78
DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaSPOTLIGHT
-
79
FELSCHE Gerhard / FELSCHE GabrieleD.T.V
-
84
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME
Y
89
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V
Y
90
NIJS mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
Y
91
ODENTHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH AngelikaD.T.V
-
92
SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.
-
93
SIMONS Guido / SHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.
Y
98
WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERCKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO
-
100
GHYSSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT ElsieM.D.C.
-
110
MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS GudulaDANCE TIME
-

1/2 Final

NR
1
2
3
4
7
WA
Tot
1
2
3
4
7
TA
Tot
1
2
3
4
7
VW
Tot
1
2
3
4
7
SF
Tot
1
2
3
4
7
QS
Tot
Placed
NR
77
X
 
X
X
X
4
4
X
X
X
X
X
5
9
X
X
X
X
X
5
14
X
X
X
X
X
5
19
X
X
X
X
X
5
24
Y
77
80
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
X
 
 
 
1
1
X
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
X
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
0
3
-
80
82
 
 
X
 
 
1
1
X
 
X
 
 
2
3
 
 
X
 
 
1
4
X
 
X
 
 
2
6
 
 
X
 
 
1
7
-
82
83
X
X
X
X
 
4
4
X
 
X
X
 
3
7
X
X
X
X
 
4
11
X
X
X
X
 
4
15
X
X
X
X
 
4
19
Y
83
84
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
84
86
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
86
89
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
-
89
90
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
0
0
X
 
 
 
 
1
1
-
90
93
 
X
 
 
X
2
2
 
X
 
 
X
2
4
 
X
 
 
X
2
6
 
 
 
 
X
1
7
 
X
 
 
X
2
9
-
93
95
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
 
X
X
X
4
9
 
X
X
X
X
4
13
X
X
X
X
X
5
18
X
X
X
X
X
5
23
Y
95
96
X
X
X
X
X
5
5
X
X
X
X
X
5
10
X
X
X
X
X
5
15
X
X
X
X
X
5
20
X
X
X
X
X
5
25
Y
96
97
X
X
 
X
X
4
4
 
X
 
X
X
3
7
X
 
 
X
X
3
10
 
X
 
 
X
2
12
 
 
 
X
X
2
14
Y
97
NR
NAME
COUNTRY/CLUB
PLACED
77
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B.
Y
80
GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT
-
82
HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA MirandaN.A.D.B.
-
83
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU KrisM.D.C.
Y
84
JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME
-
86
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE MelissaM.D.C.
Y
89
MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V
-
90
NIJS mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO
-
93
SIMONS Guido / SHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.
-
95
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.
Y
96
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniDANCE TIME
Y
97
WEYER Thomas / WEYER KerstinD.T.V
Y

Finale

WA
1
2
3
4
7
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
3
6
2
3
2
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
2
2
3
4
6
3
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE Melissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
6
4
5
6
5
6
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
4
3
4
2
4
4
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
5
5
6
5
3
5
TA
1
2
3
4
7
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
5
2
3
2
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
4
2
3
4
6
4
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE Melissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
5
3
5
6
5
5
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
3
4
4
2
3
3
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
6
6
6
5
4
6
VW
1
2
3
4
7
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
4
2
2
1
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
4
3
3
4
6
4
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE Melissa
1
1
1
1
2
1
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
6
6
6
6
5
6
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
3
2
4
3
4
3
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
5
5
5
5
3
5
SF
1
2
3
4
7
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
3
2
2
2
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
4
2
4
4
6
4
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE Melissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
6
4
5
5
5
5
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
3
5
3
3
3
3
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
5
6
6
6
4
6
QS
1
2
3
4
7
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
2
2
2
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
4
4
4
4
6
4
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE Melissa
1
1
1
1
1
1
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
5
3
5
5
5
5
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
3
5
3
3
4
3
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
6
6
6
6
3
6
FINAL
WA
TA
VW
SF
QS
SU.
PL.
CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS Truus
2
2
2
2
2
10
2
HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU Kris
3
4
4
4
4
19
4
LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE Melissa
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS Anita
6
5
6
5
5
27
5
VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS Nini
4
3
3
3
3
16
3
WEYER Thomas / WEYER Kerstin
5
6
5
6
6
28
6

Results

ResultNumberCoupleClub BPPPTotal PPPromRankingBonusRemarks
186LAMINNE Michel / VANDENHOVE MelissaM.D.C.11111=5
277CUIJPERS Ad / CUIJPERS TruusN.A.D.B.22222=10
396VANDENRUL Paul / KUYPERS NiniDANCE TIME43333=16
483HOUBEN Ruud / ROSSEAU KrisM.D.C.34444=19
595VAN BREDA Marc / BOSMANS AnitaM.D.C.65655=27
697WEYER Thomas / WEYER KerstinD.T.V56566=28
793SIMONS Guido / SHOUTERDEN VeroniqueO.L.D.A.9
882HOOGSTRA Jos / HOOGSTRA MirandaN.A.D.B.7
980GOLDSCHMIDT Jacques / MASSART JosianeD.-POINT3
1090NIJS mario / FEYAERTS SandraSERBATOIO1
1184JACOBS Philip / MOLENBRUCH ArletteDANCE TIME0
1189MÜLLER Uwe / SONNTAG IlonaD.T.V0
1378DE MEERSMAN Johann / VAN BUYTEN TessaSPOTLIGHT10
1498WITVROUWEN Geert / VAN DE KERCKHOF ElsD.C. RETRO9
1592SERVOTTE Herwig / BUELENS BettyM.D.C.7
16110MUSGER Eric / BALDEWIJNS GudulaDANCE TIME4
17100GHYSSELS Freddy / EECKHAUT ElsieM.D.C.3
1879FELSCHE Gerhard / FELSCHE GabrieleD.T.V0
1891ODENTHAL Peter / SCHLIMBACH AngelikaD.T.V0
Canc75BLOKS Thom / GEURTS RiaN.A.D.B.
Canc87MARQUAILLE Jean-Yves / CLOART MaryseD.C. ST GISLAIN

FWBDS BDSF Danssport Vlaanderen